W15 Tbilisi - tvrdý |
03.08.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Doga Turkmen/Rada Zolotareva | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | | detail zápasu |
01.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Natalia Fehr/Ofer Kivity | 6-3, 7-5 | | detail zápasu |
Billie Jean - antuka |
13.04.22 | vs. Barbara Haas/Melanie Klaffner | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | | detail zápasu |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý |
15.03.22 1. kolo | vs. Chihiro Takayama/Ramu Ueda | 6-2, 3-6, 7-10 | | detail zápasu |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý |
01.03.22 1. kolo | vs. Laura Hietaranta/Linda Klimovicova | 1-4, - Tamari Gagoshidze/Nino Natsvlishvili - skreč | | detail zápasu |
W15 Antalya - antuka |
18.01.22 1. kolo | vs. Evgeniya Burdina/Melisa Senli | 3-6, 6-4, 9-11 | | detail zápasu |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý |
04.11.21 štvrťfinále | vs. Eudice Wong Chong/Hong Yi Cody Wong | 4-6, 3-6 | | detail zápasu |
02.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Na Dong/Diana Maria Mihail | 6-0, 7-5 | | detail zápasu |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý |
29.10.21 semifinále | vs. Eudice Wong Chong/Hong Yi Cody Wong | 3-6, 5-7 | | detail zápasu |
27.10.21 štvrťfinále | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher/Eri Shimizu | Emilie Lindh Gallagher/Eri Shimizu - nenastúpil(a/i) | | detail zápasu |
26.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Diana Maria Mihail/Maria Patrascu | 6-3, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
W15 Cairo - antuka |
28.09.21 1. kolo | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri/Arianna Zucchini | 6-3, 4-6, 5-10 | | detail zápasu |
W15 Cairo - antuka |
21.09.21 1. kolo | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere/Demi Tran | 3-6, 1-6 | | detail zápasu |
W15 Cairo - antuka |
14.09.21 1. kolo | vs. Minami Akiyama/Barbara Dessolis | 6-4, 1-6, 9-11 | | detail zápasu |
W25 Telavi - antuka |
20.07.21 1. kolo | vs. Lina Gjorcheska/Dea Herdzelas | 1-6, 4-6 | | detail zápasu |
W25 Telavi - antuka |
15.07.21 štvrťfinále | vs. Suzan Lamens/Lexie Stevens | 2-6, 2-6 | | detail zápasu |
14.07.21 1. kolo | vs. Zoziya Kardava/Daria Kudashova | 6-1, 7-63 | | detail zápasu |
W15 Antalya - antuka |
30.06.21 1. kolo | vs. Hurricane Tyra Black/Lexington Reed | 3-6, 5-7 | | detail zápasu |
W15 Antalya - antuka |
25.06.21 semifinále | vs. Jessie Aney/Christina Rosca | 6-3, 1-6, 4-10 | | detail zápasu |
24.06.21 štvrťfinále | vs. Cemre Anil/Alina Silich | Cemre Anil/Alina Silich - nenastúpil(a/i) | | detail zápasu |
22.06.21 1. kolo | vs. Lilly Elida Haseth/Marie Mettraux | 6-2, 0-6, 10-1 | | detail zápasu |
W15 Shymkent - antuka |
02.06.21 1. kolo | vs. Tamara Curovic/Daria Lodikova | 1-6, 3-6 | | detail zápasu |
W15 Shymkent - antuka |
26.05.21 1. kolo | vs. Kristina Dmitruk/Anastasiya Soboleva | 2-6, 5-7 | | detail zápasu |
W15 Tbilisi - tvrdý |
19.05.21 1. kolo | vs. Jenny Duerst/Weronika Falkowska | 4-6, 5-7 | | detail zápasu |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý |
02.02.21 1. kolo | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Ganna Poznikhirenko | 1-6, 2-6 | | detail zápasu |
W15 Telavi - antuka |
14.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Andreia Beberechi/Nina Ugrelidze | 6-2, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
14.10.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya/Taisya Pachkaleva | 3-6, 2-6 | | detail zápasu |
W15 Telavi - antuka |
07.10.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Darya Astakhova/Darja Semenistaja | 4-6, 3-6 | | detail zápasu |
07.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Pia Brglez/Kerstin Peckl | 7-5, 7-64 | | detail zápasu |
W15 Batumi - tvrdý |
26.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Warona Mdlulwa/Deniz Paykoc | 6-4, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |