ZÁPAS
01.02.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Irene Lavino | Tamari Gagoshidze | 7-5, 6-74, 10-2 | W15 Sharm | tvrdý |
ŠTATISTIKY
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Gruzínsko
24.10.03, 20 rokov
24.10.03, 20 rokov
Irene Lavino vs. Tamari Gagoshidze - Vzájomné zápasy
01.02.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Irene Lavino | Tamari Gagoshidze | 7-5, 6-74, 10-2 | detail zápasu | W15 Sharm | tvrdý |
Irene Lavino form & Tamari Gagoshidze form
Irene Lavino - posledné zápasy
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
19.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Polina Leykina | 1-6, 6-4, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santa - antuka | ||||
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 0-4, - Irene Lavino - skreč | detail zápasu | |
24.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Virginia Ferrara | 7-65, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 1-6, 7-67, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santa - antuka | ||||
17.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 6-0, 6-74, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santa - antuka | ||||
26.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santa - antuka | ||||
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
19.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Caterina Odorizzi | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Fiano - antuka | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Gaia Parravicini | 5-7, 6-1, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Brasov - antuka | ||||
29.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Koge - antuka | ||||
31.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Anna Zyryanova | 7-68, 1-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Vejle - antuka | ||||
25.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Getxo - antuka | ||||
06.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Martha Matoula | 6-4, 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
05.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Raquel Gonzalez Vilar | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
03.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Min Liu | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
02.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Prisha Vyas | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Alkmaar - antuka | ||||
27.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Tilwith Di Girolami | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
07.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Natalija Senic | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Darya Velikova | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
05.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tara Mihaljevic | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
31.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Katerina Stewart | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Bastad - antuka | ||||
09.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 3-6, 7-5, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
08.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Isabell Ek | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Telde - antuka | ||||
27.04.23 2. kolo | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Benedetta Ortenzi | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Telde - antuka | ||||
18.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 4-6, 7-65, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Telde - antuka | ||||
09.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marina Benito | 1-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
24.03.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |
Tamari Gagoshidze - posledné zápasy
W15 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
08.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Daria Frayman | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Marija Semenistaja | 7-64, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
06.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Semenova | 6-4, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
04.08.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Daria Frayman | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Nino Natsvlishvili | 6-3, 1-0, Nino Natsvlishvili - skreč | detail zápasu | |
02.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Arevik Tumanyan | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Billie Jean - antuka | ||||
15.04.22 Rubber 1 | vs. Julia Terziyska | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.04.22 Rubber 1 | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
22.03.22 kvalifik. | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Chihiro Takayama | 1-6, 7-5, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Caterina Odorizzi | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
14.03.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chihiro Takayama | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
10.03.22 2. kolo | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.03.22 1. kolo | vs. Dayeon Back | 2-6, 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
08.03.22 kvalifik. | vs. Nikol Mishieva | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
07.03.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Martina Peretti | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Xenia Trifoi | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
01.03.22 kvalifik. | vs. Nicole Nadel | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.02.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jennifer Dourado Zimermman | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karolina Mrowiecova | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
04.02.22 1. kolo | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.02.22 kvalifik. | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 6-1, 3-6, 10-0 | detail zápasu | |
01.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Caroline Brack | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
01.02.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Lanciaprima | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.01.22 1. kolo | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.01.22 kvalifik. | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 7-62, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
27.01.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sofia Pizzoni | 3-6, 6-2, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
23.01.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Diana Maria Ilie | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
20.01.22 1. kolo | vs. Lavinia Tanasie | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |