Kórea
15.09.05, 18 rokov
15.09.05, 18 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Kórea
11.12.00, 23 rokov
11.12.00, 23 rokov
Haram Kim vs. Ryeong Gyeong Park - Vzájomné zápasy
30.05.23 | 2. kolo kval. | Haram Kim | Ryeong Gyeong Park | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | W25 Changwon | tvrdý |
Haram Kim form & Ryeong Gyeong Park form
Haram Kim - posledné zápasy
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Suha Lee | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Eun Bi Lee | 6-2, 4-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Juae Shin | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Dayeon Back | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Niehua Tian | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sapporo - tvrdý | ||||
01.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Yuna Ohashi | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kurumi Tamura | 7-63, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sapporo - tvrdý | ||||
25.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Haine Ogata | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Daegu - tvrdý | ||||
06.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Eunhye Lee | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
31.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Xiaodi You | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ryeong Gyeong Park | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
30.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Gaeul Jang | 2-6, 6-4, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
28.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Milan Krish | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Goyang - tvrdý | ||||
24.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Natsuho Arakawa | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
21.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cherry Kim | 6-2, 5-7, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Incheon - tvrdý | ||||
17.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Yujin Ahn | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dami Lee | 5-7, 6-3, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
15.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Anri Nagata | 6-4, 3-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eun Se Jang | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
05.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Heejin Han | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Min Young Park | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
30.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Riko Sawayanagi | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Jeong Moon | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Elicia Kim | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Goyang - tvrdý | ||||
22.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Heerae Im | 4-6, 6-4, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Heejin Han | 6-1, 5-7, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Incheon - tvrdý | ||||
05.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ji Hyun Kang | 6-1, 4-6, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
02.06.22 2. kolo | vs. Cherry Kim | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Sunae Ji | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu |
Ryeong Gyeong Park - posledné zápasy
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Seo Yun Choi | 4-6, 6-3, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Dayeon Back | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Se-Yeon Yang | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eunchae Kim | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dainhee Kim | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Daegu - tvrdý | ||||
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yujin Ahn | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
30.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Haram Kim | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kahyeon Han | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Goyang - tvrdý | ||||
22.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Youna Kim | 0-6, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sumin Kim | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
29.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Na Hyun Kang | 2-6, 6-2, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dabin Oh | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hyojin Kong | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Daegu - tvrdý | ||||
03.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. So-Ra Lee | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Incheon - tvrdý | ||||
28.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Hwiwon Wi | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eun Se Jang | 3-6, 7-63, 12-10 | detail zápasu | |
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
28.08.18 kvalifik. | vs. Hyejin Lee | - Ryeong Gyeong Park - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
27.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eun Se Jang | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
21.08.18 kvalifik. | vs. Ramya Natarajan | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Wing Kiu Jacqueline Lam | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
12.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Gyeongsan - tvrdý | ||||
13.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Chang Liu | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
20.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sang Hee Park | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Incheon - tvrdý | ||||
13.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sang Hee Park | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
05.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hoyeon Nor | 3-6, 6-3, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
05.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hyejin Lee | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sangju - tvrdý | ||||
29.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sung Hee Kim | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
05.09.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sunae Ji | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. En Su Youn | 7-63, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
29.08.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Seon Young Um | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |