Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Turecko
01.02.03, 21 rokov
01.02.03, 21 rokov
Han Shi vs. Melis Ayda Uyar - Vzájomné zápasy
09.08.22 | kvalifik. | Han Shi | Melis Ayda Uyar | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | W15 Monastir | tvrdý |
Han Shi form & Melis Ayda Uyar form
Han Shi - posledné zápasy
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
08.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Alice Tubello | 0-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 7-63, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
05.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Teresa Franco Dias | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
01.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Virginia Ferrara | 6-2, 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 6-3, 2-1, Chiraz Bechri - skreč | detail zápasu | |
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
23.02.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Tereza Valentova | 6-75, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Brandy Walker | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
15.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Tereza Valentova | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Paola Lopez | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Gold - tvrdý | ||||
27.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Kisa Yoshioka | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jelena Cvijanovic | 4-6, 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Brisbane - tvrdý | ||||
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Taylah Preston | 2-6, 7-5, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Daria Saville | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
21.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Kisa Yoshioka | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tenika Mcgiffin | 0-6, 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Qian - tvrdý | ||||
26.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Jiaqi Wang | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Na Dong | 6-3, 2-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Shenzhen - tvrdý | ||||
15.10.23 finále | vs. Thasaporn Naklo | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
14.10.23 semifinále | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 7-61, 4-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
13.10.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Yi Tsen Cho | 6-4, 3-0, Yi Tsen Cho - skreč | detail zápasu | |
12.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
10.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Yufei Ren | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Guiyang - tvrdý | ||||
14.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Shuoran Wang | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Shenzhen - tvrdý | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Yingqun Sun | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Nanchang - antuka | ||||
17.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Yexin Ma | 2-6, 7-5, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Jing-Jing Lu | 6-1, 6-72, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Anning - antuka | ||||
08.08.23 1. kolo | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Melis Ayda Uyar - posledné zápasy
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Katarina Pavlechova | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Tamara Sramkova | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
04.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rada Zolotareva | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Ponomariova | 5-7, 6-4, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nina Alibalic | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Antalya - antuka | ||||
19.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Joelle Steur | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elizaveta Demidova | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
22.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Delia Gaillard | 4-6, 6-3, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Antalya - antuka | ||||
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Antalya - antuka | ||||
08.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
21.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Costanza Traversi | 7-5, 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
04.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Koharu Niimi | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Greta Medeghini | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Marie Mettraux | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Tatarnikova | 6-75, 7-5, 10-12 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lidiia Rasskovskaia | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
06.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Krystyna Pochtovyk | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gina Isabell Trautvetter | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Istanbul - tvrdý I. | ||||
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Bodrum - antuka | ||||
15.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
09.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Andrea Obradovic | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
02.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Lara Schmidt | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
25.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Diana Demidova | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
19.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Safta | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
01.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Mirjana Jovanovic | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
22.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Petja Drame | 1-6, 0-4, - Melis Ayda Uyar - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W25 Bath - tvrdý I. | ||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martha Matoula | 4-6, 6-4, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
30.01.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Iva Sepa | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu |