ZÁPAS
07.03.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Giulia Crescenzi | Alexandra Vasilyeva | 6-1, 6-1 | W15 Monastir | tvrdý |
ŠTATISTIKY
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rusko
18.12.01, 22 rokov
18.12.01, 22 rokov
Giulia Crescenzi vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva - Vzájomné zápasy
07.03.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Giulia Crescenzi | Alexandra Vasilyeva | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | W15 Monastir | tvrdý |
Giulia Crescenzi form & Alexandra Vasilyeva form
Giulia Crescenzi - posledné zápasy
W40 Wroclaw - antuka | ||||
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 7-65, 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
19.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Helena Stevic | 6-74, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
06.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 6-0, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Lavinia Morreale | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
01.07.23 semifinále | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
30.06.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Lisa Mays | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
29.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Helena Stevic | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
28.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Asylzhan Arystanbekova | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
23.06.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 2-6, 6-1, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 7-64, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
21.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Rikke De Koning | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Rome - antuka | ||||
12.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 La - tvrdý | ||||
05.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Chiara Girelli | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Meriem Makhlouf | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
20.05.23 semifinále | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.05.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
18.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Talia Neilson Gatenby | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
17.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Elaine Genovese | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Telde - antuka | ||||
26.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Telde - antuka | ||||
18.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Telde - antuka | ||||
12.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 6-1, 6-74, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
24.03.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 0-5, - Giulia Crescenzi - skreč | detail zápasu | |
23.03.23 2. kolo | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
22.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
14.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
14.12.22 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Zhilina | 3-6, 1-3, - Giulia Crescenzi - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Valencia - antuka | ||||
06.12.22 1. kolo | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Solarino - koberec | ||||
18.11.22 štvrťfinále | vs. Denise Valente | 6-72, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.11.22 2. kolo | vs. Noemi Babikova | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
16.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Marcella Dessolis | 7-64, 6-3 | detail zápasu |
Alexandra Vasilyeva - posledné zápasy
W15 Cordoba - antuka | ||||
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Maria Victoria Marchesini | 4-6, 1-4, - Alexandra Vasilyeva - skreč | detail zápasu | |
05.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Elizabeth Danailova | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Melina Maria Maruca | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nadine Castro | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tucuman - antuka | ||||
02.03.24 semifinále | vs. Verena Meliss | 6-2, 6-74, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 6-3, 6-75, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Julia Caffarena | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Michela Castro Zunino | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
26.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Natalia Sousa Salazar | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
29.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Safta | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Celine Eiselmeier | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
03.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Amelie Smejkalova | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
01.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Coumba Ben Mamadou Niangadou | 6-0, 2-0, Coumba Ben Mamadou Niangadou - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
25.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pauline Payet | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Melilla - antuka | ||||
11.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ksenija Rage | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
27.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Izabela Heinzova | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lara Charles | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Mia Chudejova | 6-77, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Wei Zheng | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eun Ji Lee | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ustiniya Lekomtseva | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Martina Smolenova | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sibenik - antuka | ||||
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adela Polakovicova | 4-6, - Alexandra Vasilyeva - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nules - antuka | ||||
13.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elisa Patta | 6-73, 6-1, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
07.11.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Elena Ruxandra Bertea | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
01.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
17.10.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Viktoria Veleva | 1-6, 3-2, - Alexandra Vasilyeva - skreč | detail zápasu |