Rusko
12.01.02, 22 rokov
12.01.02, 22 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Taliansko
08.07.95, 28 rokov
08.07.95, 28 rokov
Eva Garkusha vs. Camilla Diez - Vzájomné zápasy
04.11.19 | 2. kolo kval. | Eva Garkusha | Camilla Diez | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | W15 Antalya | tvrdý |
Eva Garkusha form & Camilla Diez form
Eva Garkusha - posledné zápasy
W15 Telde - antuka | ||||
17.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Maria Andrienko | 6-71, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Zaragoza - antuka | ||||
08.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marina Melnikova | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Karaganda - tvrdý I. | ||||
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Eunhye Lee | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-3, 5-7, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Karaganda - tvrdý I. | ||||
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Tatyana Nikolenko | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Antalya - antuka | ||||
12.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 7-5, 5-7, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 6-74, 6-4, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Antalya - antuka | ||||
06.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Diana Demidova | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
30.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alisa Vasileva | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
23.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Margarita Skryabina | 3-6, 7-5, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
22.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Masha Lazarenko | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Antalya - antuka | ||||
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Edda Mamedova | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Antalya - antuka | ||||
11.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Vanja Gudelj | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
08.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Darya Velikova | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leticia Matuszewski | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Dubai - tvrdý | ||||
03.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Yujin Ahn | 5-7, 7-63, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Haine Ogata | 7-65, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
24.11.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Vittoria Modesti | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Madelief Hageman | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Valerija Maija Kargina | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
21.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Luisa Hrda | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Meryem Alexandra Guener | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mile Cibulskyte | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
14.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-1, 5-7, 6-10 | detail zápasu |
Camilla Diez - posledné zápasy
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
13.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
04.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eva Garkusha | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
13.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 7-5, 0-6, 1-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
06.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Deniz Paykoc | 6-4, 4-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
16.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Elisa Andrea Camerano | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
10.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Biella - antuka | ||||
03.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Martina Caregaro | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
20.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Ustinoff | 6-74, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Palmanova - antuka | ||||
04.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 2-6, 6-2, 10-12 | detail zápasu | |
Biella - antuka | ||||
31.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Bianca Turati | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Torino - antuka | ||||
07.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Claudia Franze | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
05.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Aleksandra Buczynska | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.06.18 kvalifik. | vs. Aleksandra Buczynska | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Deniz Paykoc | 6-2, 0-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
27.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Cairo - antuka | ||||
09.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Sandra Samir | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Cairo - antuka | ||||
29.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Toma | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Santa Margherita - antuka | ||||
27.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasiya Vasylyeva | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
11.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chiara De Vito | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
04.03.18 kvalifik. | vs. Barbora Matusova | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Madalena Peneda | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
25.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Federica Prati | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
19.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Agnes Ornella Biba | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
09.10.17 kvalifik. | vs. Ielyzaveta Skorokhodova | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
06.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Marie Benoit | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Santa Margherita - antuka | ||||
12.09.17 1. kolo | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.17 kvalifik. | vs. Lisa Sabino | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Trieste - antuka | ||||
04.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kristina Tina Godec | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |