ZÁPAS
27.05.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Eliz Maloney | Natalie Augustinova | 6-4, 6-0 | W15 Heraklion | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Česká republika
29.01.03, 21 rokov
29.01.03, 21 rokov
Eliz Maloney vs. Natalie Augustinova - Vzájomné zápasy
27.05.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Eliz Maloney | Natalie Augustinova | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | W15 Heraklion | antuka |
Eliz Maloney form & Natalie Augustinova form
Eliz Maloney - posledné zápasy
W35 Alaminos - antuka | ||||
18.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Alaminos - antuka | ||||
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martina Colmegna | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Roehampton - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Johanne Svendsen | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Edgbaston - tvrdý I. | ||||
07.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Barbora Palicova | 1-6, 6-1, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Sunderland - tvrdý I. | ||||
16.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-1, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Allegra Korpanec Davies | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Loughborough - tvrdý I. | ||||
10.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Ella Mcdonald | 4-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Limassol - tvrdý | ||||
28.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 4-6, 6-3, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ava Williamson | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Limassol - tvrdý | ||||
24.11.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Katy Dunne | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Shuqian Xu | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sunderland - tvrdý I. | ||||
31.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 7-5, 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Glasgow - tvrdý I. | ||||
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hephzibah Oluwadare | 4-6, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Shrewsbury - tvrdý I. | ||||
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santarem - tvrdý | ||||
25.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Ceuta - tvrdý | ||||
19.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Aldershot - tvrdý | ||||
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Roehampton - tvrdý | ||||
09.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Joanna Garland | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Surbiton - tráva | ||||
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Danielle Daley | 1-2, - Eliz Maloney - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W25 Nottingham - tvrdý | ||||
05.05.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Arina Rodionova | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Valentina Ryser | 7-5, 4-6, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
02.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Nottingham - tvrdý | ||||
27.04.23 2. kolo | vs. Lauryn John-Baptiste | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Nottingham - tvrdý | ||||
18.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Hannah Klugman | 6-75, 7-64, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Pretoria - tvrdý | ||||
13.03.23 kvalifik. | vs. Tilwith Di Girolami | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carle Botha | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu |
Natalie Augustinova - posledné zápasy
W25 Jablonec - antuka | ||||
11.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gina Feistel | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Frydek - antuka | ||||
05.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriela Skrabalova | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Vejle - antuka | ||||
25.07.22 kvalifik. | vs. Helena Buchwald | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Olomouc - antuka | ||||
18.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Darja Vidmanova | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Prokuplje - antuka | ||||
27.06.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Iva Sepa | 7-5, 2-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zara Brankovic | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Jablonec - koberec | ||||
28.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Castellon - antuka | ||||
03.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.10.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Victoria Wiche | - Natalie Augustinova - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
17.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
13.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Diana Demidova | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.10.21 kvalifik. | vs. Aline Thommen | 7-64, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
11.10.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Sofia Haseth | 7-65, 4-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Melilla - antuka | ||||
17.09.21 2. kolo | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.09.21 1. kolo | vs. Zlata Yankovskaya | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Frydek - antuka | ||||
06.09.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emma Slavikova | 2-6, 7-64, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Prague - antuka | ||||
29.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laetitia Pulchartova | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Prerov - antuka | ||||
22.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Bratislava - antuka | ||||
09.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lara Schmidt | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - antuka | ||||
01.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Olomouc - antuka | ||||
18.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Barbora Pokorna | 3-6, 7-5, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Banja - antuka | ||||
31.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andjela Lopicic | 6-0, 2-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sibenik - antuka | ||||
23.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Enola Chiesa | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zoe Richard | 4-6, 6-1, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sibenik - antuka | ||||
16.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ema Bubalo | 6-72, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
02.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Petrovic | 7-65, 5-7, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
26.04.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dora Olgungul | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |