ZÁPAS
30.05.23 | 1. kolo | Elena-Teodora Cadar/Diana Marcinkevica | Laura Boehner/Franziska Sziedat | 6-3, 4-6, 10-6 | W25 Annenheim | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Rumunsko
24.02.94, 30 rokov
24.02.94, 30 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Nemecko
30.07.01, 22 rokov
30.07.01, 22 rokov
Lotyšsko
03.08.92, 31 rokov
03.08.92, 31 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Nemecko
06.08.00, 23 rokov
06.08.00, 23 rokov
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Diana Marcinkevica vs. Laura Boehner/Franziska Sziedat - Vzájomné zápasy
30.05.23 | 1. kolo | Elena-Teodora Cadar/Diana Marcinkevica | Laura Boehner/Franziska Sziedat | 6-3, 4-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | W25 Annenheim | antuka |
Elena-Teodora Cadar form & Laura Boehner form
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Diana Marcinkevica - posledné zápasy
W25 Poertschach - antuka | ||||
09.06.23 semifinále | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996)/Anita Wagner | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
09.06.23 finále | vs. Weronika Falkowska/Sofia Sewing | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.06.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Daniela Glanzer/Sarah Kanduth | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Annenheim - antuka | ||||
03.06.23 semifinále | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth/Anna Zyryanova | 2-6, 7-65, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
31.05.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Izabela Heinzova/Veronika Kulhava | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
30.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Laura Boehner/Franziska Sziedat | 6-3, 4-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Bengaluru - tvrdý | ||||
09.03.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Francisca Jorge/Matilde Jorge | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Soha Sadiq/Sahaja Yamalapalli | 6-4, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Bengaluru - tvrdý I. | ||||
02.03.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Francisca Jorge/Matilde Jorge | 6-72, 7-5, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
28.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Saki Imamura/Hiroko Kuwata | 6-2, 1-6, 12-10 | detail zápasu |
Laura Boehner/Franziska Sziedat - posledné zápasy
W15 Melilla - antuka | ||||
14.12.23 semifinále | vs. Patricija Paukstyte/Chantal Sauvant | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.12.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Bohdana Bilokon/Carla Fity | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
12.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Maya Bordereau/Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - antuka | ||||
11.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu/Emily Welker | 6-71, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Stuttgart - antuka | ||||
04.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Manon Leonard/Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 7-5, 2-6, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Annenheim - antuka | ||||
30.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar/Diana Marcinkevica | 3-6, 6-4, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
17.02.21 1. kolo | vs. Jasmin Jebawy/Melis Yasar | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |