ZÁPAS
14.02.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Elena-Teodora Cadar | Angelina Graovac | 6-0, 5-0, - skreč | W15 Sharm | tvrdý |
ŠTATISTIKY
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Austrália
06.11.01, 22 rokov
06.11.01, 22 rokov
Elena-Teodora Cadar vs. Angelina Graovac - Vzájomné zápasy
14.02.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Elena-Teodora Cadar | Angelina Graovac | 6-0, 5-0, Angelina Graovac - skreč | detail zápasu | W15 Sharm | tvrdý |
Elena-Teodora Cadar form & Angelina Graovac form
Elena-Teodora Cadar - posledné zápasy
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
28.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Merna Refaat | 4-6, 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Stefania Bojica | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
22.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 7-61, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
15.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Aely Arai | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
11.02.24 finále | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
10.02.24 semifinále | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
09.02.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
08.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
31.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Elena Pridankina | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Anna Sedysheva | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
29.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Elizaveta Khruleva | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
24.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Lara Salden | Lara Salden - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
22.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
15.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Le Yi Liu | 7-5, 6-74, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
10.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Arina Bulatova | 6-76, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
15.10.23 finále | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.10.23 semifinále | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
13.10.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
12.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Talia Neilson Gatenby | 7-65, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
11.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
08.10.23 finále | vs. Sandra Samir | 7-5, 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
07.10.23 semifinále | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu |
Angelina Graovac - posledné zápasy
W35 Traralgon - tvrdý | ||||
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chelsea Stergiopoulos | 0-3, - Angelina Graovac - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W35 Traralgon - tvrdý | ||||
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mahaylia Kaori White | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W75 Burnie - tvrdý | ||||
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mio Mushika | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W75 Burnie - tvrdý | ||||
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Osijek - antuka | ||||
23.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
06.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Elizabete Brutane | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Estelle Najean | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
27.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Margarita Okhendovskaya | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Tauranga - tvrdý | ||||
20.12.22 1. kolo | vs. Monique Barry | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Wellington - tvrdý | ||||
13.12.22 1. kolo | vs. Danielle Badman | 3-6, 6-0, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
03.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
26.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eleni Kordolaimi | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
13.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Jennifer Luikham | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
07.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
30.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Paula Cembranos | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
23.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Sijia Wei | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
16.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Brasov - antuka | ||||
08.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ariana-Cristiana Corbeanu | 6-76, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kottingbrunn - antuka | ||||
31.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eva-Maria Riml | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Bucharest - antuka | ||||
19.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laura Boehner | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
23.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tasha Cacciato | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Osijek - antuka | ||||
08.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Semenova | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
01.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Zhilina | 5-7, 6-3, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
24.04.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Selina Atay | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Canberra - tvrdý | ||||
13.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Erica Layton | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Canberra - tvrdý | ||||
06.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lily Taylor | 0-6, 0-3, - Angelina Graovac - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
22.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Amelie-Christin Janssen | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
16.11.21 kvalifik. | vs. Yexin Ma | 0-6, 0-2, - Angelina Graovac - skreč | detail zápasu | |
15.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu |