Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Slovinsko
22.10.01, 22 rokov
22.10.01, 22 rokov
Elena Milovanovic vs. Noka Juric - Vzájomné zápasy
02.06.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Elena Milovanovic | Noka Juric | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Banja Luka | antuka |
Elena Milovanovic form & Noka Juric form
Elena Milovanovic - posledné zápasy
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
28.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Maelle Leclercq | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
19.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 6-1, 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
17.03.24 finále | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 2-6, 2-4, - Elena Milovanovic - skreč | detail zápasu | |
16.03.24 semifinále | vs. Helena Buchwald | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
15.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Maria Martinez Vaquero | 6-2, 6-74, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Ottavia Massetti | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Macon - tvrdý I. | ||||
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Porto - tvrdý I. | ||||
01.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Aliona Falei | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Lena Couto | 6-0, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
29.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Angelina Voloshchuk | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Nonthaburi - tvrdý | ||||
08.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuki Naito | 7-63, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Nonthaburi - tvrdý | ||||
31.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Trnava - tvrdý I. | ||||
01.12.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Andreea Mitu | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Gergana Topalova | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kiara Nina Kucikova | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Petange - tvrdý I. | ||||
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 6-77, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Ziva Falkner | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 1-6, 6-3, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Istanbul - tvrdý I. | ||||
27.10.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Martyna Kubka | 7-65, 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
26.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 3-6, 7-63, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Sofya Lansere | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Deniz Dilek | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu |
Noka Juric - posledné zápasy
W50 Murska - tvrdý I. | ||||
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jana Vanik | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W75 Maribor - tvrdý I. | ||||
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eden Silva | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 6-2, 1-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Menuha Popovici | 7-61, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rianna Ioana Coreisa | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Antalya - antuka | ||||
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladislava Andreevskaya | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
30.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Alina Granwehr | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vanja Gudelj | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Berin Yalcin | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
24.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Ela Nala Milic | 6-74, 7-64, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-0, 1-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
22.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Shuqian Xu | 6-4, 3-6, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
22.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleyna Soyalp | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
21.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Anastasia Safta | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Anastasiia Kochelaevskaia | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
12.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
07.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Florencia Belen Moron | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lisa Gruber | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
03.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dana Baidaulet | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Sysoeva | 2-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
07.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Bad - antuka | ||||
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Anastasia Safta | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Denise Hrdinkova | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Casablanca - antuka | ||||
24.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daphnee Mpetshi Perricard | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Casablanca - antuka | ||||
20.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Federica Urgesi | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Salma Loudili | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Katerina Mandelikova | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu |