Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Tunisko
23.11.05, 18 rokov
23.11.05, 18 rokov
Elena Milovanovic vs. Chahd Berriri - Vzájomné zápasy
30.11.20 | kvalifik. | Elena Milovanovic | Chahd Berriri | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | W15 Monastir | tvrdý |
Elena Milovanovic form & Chahd Berriri form
Elena Milovanovic - posledné zápasy
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
28.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Maelle Leclercq | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
19.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 6-1, 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
17.03.24 finále | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 2-6, 2-4, - Elena Milovanovic - skreč | detail zápasu | |
16.03.24 semifinále | vs. Helena Buchwald | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
15.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Maria Martinez Vaquero | 6-2, 6-74, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Ottavia Massetti | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Macon - tvrdý I. | ||||
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Porto - tvrdý I. | ||||
01.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Aliona Falei | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Lena Couto | 6-0, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
29.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Angelina Voloshchuk | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Nonthaburi - tvrdý | ||||
08.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuki Naito | 7-63, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Nonthaburi - tvrdý | ||||
31.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Trnava - tvrdý I. | ||||
01.12.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Andreea Mitu | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Gergana Topalova | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kiara Nina Kucikova | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Petange - tvrdý I. | ||||
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 6-77, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Ziva Falkner | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 1-6, 6-3, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Istanbul - tvrdý I. | ||||
27.10.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Martyna Kubka | 7-65, 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
26.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 3-6, 7-63, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Sofya Lansere | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Deniz Dilek | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu |
Chahd Berriri - posledné zápasy
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
02.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Tessa Johanna Brockmann | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
25.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yanan Hou | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
19.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 1-4, - Chahd Berriri - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
30.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Florence Fedeli | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
08.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stella Beldiman | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
02.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rebecca Frant | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Isabella Maria Serban | 0-3, - Chahd Berriri - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
11.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Isabella Maria Serban | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
04.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yoana Moneva | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dilana Rsovac | 6-4, 4-6, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Greta Medeghini | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
09.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cristina Elena Tiglea | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
03.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Molly Helgesson | 0-6, - Chahd Berriri - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nina Geissler | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
20.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Teja Tirunelveli | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
13.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Meng Yi Chen | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
21.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cheyenne Joyce Borg | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
16.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Carla Fity | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
10.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Zdena Safarova | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
01.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jiayu Xu | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
24.04.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gina Kondos | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Naila Krifa | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
19.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maja Bajorek | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
06.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zhenghua Xiao | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
26.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yizhen Zheng | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
19.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jiaqi Wang | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
12.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jelena Ristic | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ferdaous Bahri | 0-6, - Chahd Berriri - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
30.01.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |