ZÁPAS
27.10.20 | kvalifik. | Chiara Girelli | Isabelle Kouzmanov | 2-6, 6-4, 10-7 | W15 Pazardzhik | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
USA
22.10.04, 19 rokov
22.10.04, 19 rokov
Chiara Girelli vs. Isabelle Kouzmanov - Vzájomné zápasy
27.10.20 | kvalifik. | Chiara Girelli | Isabelle Kouzmanov | 2-6, 6-4, 10-7 | detail zápasu | W15 Pazardzhik | antuka |
Chiara Girelli form & Isabelle Kouzmanov form
Chiara Girelli - posledné zápasy
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
28.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Tessa Johanna Brockmann | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 3-6, 7-64, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
22.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Helena Mohamed | 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
19.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandra Gombitova | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
13.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Maria Toma | 0-6, 6-4, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
12.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alicja Formella | 2-0, Alicja Formella - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
05.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gaia Parravicini | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Valencia - antuka | ||||
07.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Cayetana Gay | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Thessy Ntondele Zinga | 6-2, 1-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Alcala - tvrdý | ||||
25.11.23 semifinále | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 6-0, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.11.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Coral Valle | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Maria De La Paz Alberto | 6-73, 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nules - antuka | ||||
14.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Laia Petretic | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nasbypark - tvrdý I. | ||||
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Lea Nilsson | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Pazardzhik - antuka | ||||
18.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Skopje - antuka | ||||
11.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Eleni Christofi | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ena Kajevic | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Saint - antuka | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 6-72, 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Collonge - antuka | ||||
29.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Wanfercee - antuka | ||||
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Veronika Podrez | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Maspalomas - antuka | ||||
06.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniela Seguel | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Cordenons - antuka | ||||
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-70, 2-4, - Chiara Girelli - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W40 La - tvrdý | ||||
07.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Kateryna Volodko | 0-3, - Chiara Girelli - skreč | detail zápasu |
Isabelle Kouzmanov - posledné zápasy
W40 Pazardzhik - antuka | ||||
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sofia Milatova | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Varna - antuka | ||||
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laura Boehner | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
27.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eleni Kordolaimi | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alana Tuayeva | 2-6, 6-0, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
16.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
09.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sibenik - antuka | ||||
02.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andjela Lazarevic | 6-4, 6-75, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
10.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Darina Precechtelova | - Isabelle Kouzmanov - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
04.10.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Ozerova | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alessia Maria Meriseanu | 6-2, 6-74, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
12.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucia Martinez Gomez | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Varna - antuka | ||||
05.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
16.06.21 1. kolo | vs. Ozlem Uslu | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
20.12.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laura Vasilescu | 6-71, - Isabelle Kouzmanov - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
16.12.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Stefana Lazar | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.12.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laura Vasilescu | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Pazardzhik - antuka | ||||
27.10.20 kvalifik. | vs. Chiara Girelli | 6-2, 4-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
26.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nevena Sokovic | 0-6, 6-3, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Varna - antuka | ||||
08.09.20 kvalifik. | vs. Stefana Lazar | 5-7, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
07.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Evansville - tvrdý | ||||
23.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Salome Devidze | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Gatineau - tvrdý | ||||
16.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Holly Verner | 7-65, 0-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ingrid Neel | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Orlando - antuka | ||||
18.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giorgie Jones | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Wesley - antuka | ||||
11.06.19 kvalifik. | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sanyukta Gawande | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Naples - antuka | ||||
14.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victoria Hu | 7-5, 1-6, 3-10 | detail zápasu |