ZÁPAS
22.11.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Chanel Janssen | Natalia Kowalczyk | 6-1, 6-1 | W15 Monastir | tvrdý |
ŠTATISTIKY
Holandsko
20.05.00, 23 rokov
20.05.00, 23 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Poľsko
04.02.04, 20 rokov
04.02.04, 20 rokov
Chanel Janssen vs. Natalia Kowalczyk - Vzájomné zápasy
22.11.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Chanel Janssen | Natalia Kowalczyk | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | W15 Monastir | tvrdý |
Chanel Janssen form & Natalia Kowalczyk form
Chanel Janssen - posledné zápasy
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
26.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Daria Shubina | 6-73, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shakhzoda Asimova | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daria Gorska | 6-74, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Marie Weckerle | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Natali Jaiani | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
11.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Olivia Bergler | 6-4, 2-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Mia Mayerova | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Veronika Udina | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
28.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Lilli Tagger | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Elizabeth Danailova | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 4-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Yujin Kim | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
31.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Wei Zheng | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Villena - tvrdý | ||||
23.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ida Johansson | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jimena Gomez | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Dijon - antuka | ||||
11.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Constance Levivier | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Haren - antuka | ||||
04.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Charlotte Roesch | 6-4, 2-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Oldenzaal - antuka | ||||
28.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marine Partaud | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Wanfercee - antuka | ||||
22.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lea Malazdra | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Koksijde - antuka | ||||
06.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lian Tran | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Eindhoven - antuka | ||||
31.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Natalia Orlova | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Casablanca - antuka | ||||
26.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Victoria Gomez | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Caterina Odorizzi | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sara Sarinova | 6-3, 1-6, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Casablanca - antuka | ||||
17.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 2-6, 7-65, 4-10 | detail zápasu |
Natalia Kowalczyk - posledné zápasy
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yoana Radulova | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jasmina Stoppel | 2-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Astana - tvrdý | ||||
31.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ingkar Dyussebay | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Punta - antuka | ||||
11.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andanin Vilas | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Punta - antuka | ||||
03.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ani Vangelova | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Niditra Rajmohan | 7-5, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Gdansk - antuka | ||||
19.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ewa Czapulak | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Otocec - antuka | ||||
21.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ana Grubor | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
15.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pia Lovric | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mia Sarcev | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Bujumbura - antuka | ||||
13.04.23 2. kolo | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 6-4, 0-6, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
10.04.23 kvalifik. | vs. Nessa Pratt | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Bujumbura - antuka | ||||
04.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Wozuko Mdlulwa | 6-73, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.04.23 kvalifik. | vs. Min Liu | 2-6, 6-2, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
19.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Emma Slavikova | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
12.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vanja Gudelj | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nairobi - antuka | ||||
22.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nairobi - antuka | ||||
15.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Sarah Adegoke | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Kiryat - tvrdý | ||||
06.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shachf Lieberman | 5-7, 6-2, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Jerusalem - tvrdý | ||||
30.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kira Pavlova | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Bydgoszcz - antuka | ||||
14.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zuzanna Frankowska | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Radom - antuka | ||||
07.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martina Marusinova | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Savitaipale - antuka | ||||
02.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Vivien Sandberg | 3-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
01.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Natalia Papshev | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
28.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giulia Sartori | 6-4, 2-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
22.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chanel Janssen | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |