Gabun
26.07.00, 23 rokov
26.07.00, 23 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Čína
15.02.00, 24 rokov
10 958 $
15.02.00, 24 rokov
10 958 $
Celestine Avomo Ella vs. Yu Shan - Vzájomné zápasy
14.05.19 | kvalifik. | Celestine Avomo Ella | Yu Shan | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | W15 Heraklion | antuka |
Celestine Avomo Ella form & Yu Shan form
Celestine Avomo Ella - posledné zápasy
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
19.12.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marta Soriano Santiago | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
15.12.21 1. kolo | vs. Mathilde Lollia | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
13.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
06.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
30.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
21.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Rita Atik | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Lagos - tvrdý | ||||
16.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Lagos - tvrdý | ||||
09.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Nastja Kolar | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nairobi - tvrdý | ||||
16.08.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Mahak Jain | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Saumya Vig | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Snehal Mane | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nairobi - tvrdý | ||||
09.08.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Tamara Barad Itzhaki | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Alija Merdeeva | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Fiona Codino | 6-4, 3-0, Fiona Codino - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Prokuplje - antuka | ||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ema Vasic | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Prokuplje - antuka | ||||
03.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Andjela Skrobonja | 0-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
01.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Angelina Subotic | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Banja - antuka | ||||
05.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mia Vukica Milojevic | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
05.06.19 kvalifik. | vs. Louise Lampla | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
28.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Eliz Maloney | 2-6, 6-78 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
15.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Yu Shan | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
13.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jonna Schroeder | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
10.05.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.05.19 2. kolo | vs. Maya Tahan | 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
08.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Eleni Mtsentlitze | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
07.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Koral Koldobski | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Djibouti - tvrdý | ||||
18.12.18 1. kolo | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Djibouti - tvrdý | ||||
12.12.18 2. kolo | vs. Anhzelika Isaeva | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
11.12.18 1. kolo | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu |
Yu Shan - posledné zápasy
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
25.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Martinez Vaquero | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Alessia Popescu | 1-6, 7-68, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Paola Lopez | 6-2, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hao Liang | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
12.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Keira Blackbeard | 6-1, 6-76, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rined Saafi | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
19.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Klara Veldman | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
13.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuno Kitahara | 6-3, 5-7, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
20.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Panna Bartha | 2-6, 6-0, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Elena Gemovic | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikola Koprivova | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Fang An Lin | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
04.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Micol Salvadori | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
31.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ustiniya Lekomtseva | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
23.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tamara Kostic | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kiera Dennis-Nelson | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
19.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Nikol Mishieva | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
10.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 4-6, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Shuqian Xu | 6-2, 2-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
Guangzhou - tvrdý | ||||
16.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Nanchang - antuka | ||||
14.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Anning - antuka | ||||
06.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Xin Tong Wang | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Naiman - tvrdý | ||||
12.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tianjin - tvrdý | ||||
04.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Han Shi | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tianjin - tvrdý | ||||
28.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Shuo Feng | 0-6, 7-5, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tianjin - tvrdý | ||||
21.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Wenfei Yu | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |