W35 Spring - tvrdý |
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Victoria Rodriguez/Ana Sofia Sanchez | 6-2, 5-7, 7-10 | | detail zápasu |
W35 Wesley - antuka |
09.02.24 semifinále | vs. Weronika Falkowska/Leonie Kung | 5-7, 6-75 | | detail zápasu |
08.02.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Ashton Bowers/Sarah Victoria Majesty Nita | 6-3, 6-0 | | detail zápasu |
06.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Goncharova 2/Madison Tattini | 6-1, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
W75+H Vero - antuka |
27.01.24 finále | vs. Hailey Baptiste/Whitney Osuigwe | 6-3, 3-6, 10-4 | | detail zápasu |
26.01.24 semifinále | vs. Sophie Chang/Yuliia Starodubtseva | 6-3, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
25.01.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Maria Kononova/Rasheeda Mcadoo | 2-6, 6-3, 10-4 | | detail zápasu |
23.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Mayuka Aikawa/Adriana Reami | 6-1, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
W35 Naples - antuka |
18.01.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Isabelle Haverlag/Lia Karatancheva | 7-5, 6-75, 5-10 | | detail zápasu |
16.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Kayla Cross/Chieh-Yu Hsu | 6-1, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
W35 Naples - antuka |
09.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Louise Kwong/Layne Sleeth | 3-6, 3-6 | | detail zápasu |
W60+H Calgary - tvrdý I. |
07.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Haley Giavara/Kira Pavlova | 6-4, 4-6, 6-10 | | detail zápasu |
W25 Edmonton - tvrdý I. |
04.11.23 finále | vs. Kayla Cross/Liv Hovde | 6-4, 4-6, 7-10 | | detail zápasu |
03.11.23 semifinále | vs. Isabelle Boulais/Layne Sleeth | 2-2, Isabelle Boulais/Layne Sleeth - skreč | | detail zápasu |
01.11.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Cadence Brace/Scarlett Nicholson | Cadence Brace/Scarlett Nicholson - nenastúpil(a/i) | | detail zápasu |
31.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Ellie Daniels/Martyna Ostrzygalo | 6-1, 7-63 | | detail zápasu |
W60 Toronto - tvrdý I. |
24.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Carmen Corley/Ivana Corley | 3-6, 6-4, 8-10 | | detail zápasu |
W60 Rancho - tvrdý |
11.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez/Anastasia Tikhonova | 2-6, 4-6 | | detail zápasu |
W25 Redding - tvrdý |
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Mao Mushika/Hannah Viller Moller | 5-7, 6-4, 3-10 | | detail zápasu |
W60 Berkeley - tvrdý |
22.09.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Elysia Bolton/Alexandra Bozovic | 7-5, 2-6, 8-10 | | detail zápasu |
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Sophie Chang/Katherine Sebov | 6-0, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
Stanford - tvrdý |
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Hailey Baptiste/Claire Liu | 6-2, 2-6, 3-10 | | detail zápasu |
W60 Pelham - antuka |
18.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Maria Kononova/Veronica Miroshnichenko | - Allura Zamarripa/Maribella Zamarripa - nenastúpil(a/i) | | detail zápasu |
W25 Orlando - antuka |
12.05.23 semifinále | vs. Dalayna Hewitt/Katarina Jokic | 6-0, 4-6, 4-10 | | detail zápasu |
11.05.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Seone Mendez/Katerina Stewart | 6-2, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
10.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Sara Daavettila/Eleana Yu | 6-3, 6-1 | | detail zápasu |
W100 Bonita - antuka |
02.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers/Renata Zarazua | 4-6, 3-6 | | detail zápasu |
W25 Zephyrhills - antuka |
22.04.23 semifinále | vs. Maria Kononova/Yuliia Starodubtseva | 3-6, 3-6 | | detail zápasu |
20.04.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Paris Corley/Katherine Hui | 6-3, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
19.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Elizabeth Danailova/Jalayah Shaw | 6-1, 6-1 | | detail zápasu |