Taliansko
15.09.02, 21 rokov
15.09.02, 21 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Taipei (CHN)
16.05.05, 18 rokov
16.05.05, 18 rokov
Antonia Aragosa vs. Fang An Lin - Vzájomné zápasy
06.12.21 | 2. kolo kval. | Antonia Aragosa | Fang An Lin | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | W15 Cairo | antuka |
Antonia Aragosa form & Fang An Lin form
Antonia Aragosa - posledné zápasy
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasiia Aralova | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
18.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Katherine Barnes | 7-64, 3-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
17.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daphne Belen Marquez | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Ania Hertel | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Keira Blackbeard | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
11.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ireni Lucia | 5-7, 6-4, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
10.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kaaviya Balasubramanian | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sibenik - antuka | ||||
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noa Krznaric | 2-6, 6-2, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santa - antuka | ||||
18.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gaia Parravicini | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Fiano - antuka | ||||
04.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Benedetta Ortenzi | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giulia Bizzari | 7-64, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Bacau - antuka | ||||
11.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ekaterina Ivanova | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
09.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Elena Bertea | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Caserta - antuka | ||||
07.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Georgia Pedone | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
05.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bianca Elena Barbulescu | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
27.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ivana Gresova | 6-4, 4-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
26.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tamara Sramkova | 6-3, 2-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
21.11.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zi Yi Gao | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vidula Amar | 7-63, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
14.11.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jelena Kovac | 2-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daria Artemyeva | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
23.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Naroa Aranzabal | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
17.10.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Naroa Aranzabal | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
26.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alessia Popescu | 7-62, 2-6, 11-13 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
21.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 4-6, 6-1, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.09.22 kvalifik. | vs. Julia Traub | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
29.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Patricia Grigoras | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
22.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Amira Badawi | 6-2, 3-6, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Padova - antuka | ||||
08.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Costanza Traversi | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Fang An Lin - posledné zápasy
W15 Kuala - tvrdý | ||||
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Gaeul Jang | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
01.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Carolann Delaunay | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 5-2, Hong Yi Cody Wong - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
19.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cara Korhonen | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
14.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Katy Dunne | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Yu Shan | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
12.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Briana Szabo | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
11.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Malannia Vashkevich | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
07.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
05.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Izabela Heinzova | 6-2, 5-7, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mariella Gelbke | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Nina Rudiukova | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
18.11.23 semifinále | vs. Alisa Kummel | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.11.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 1-6, 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Arina Solomatina | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Sarah Van Emst | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Qian - tvrdý | ||||
23.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Na Dong | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Xiaowei Li | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Hua - tvrdý | ||||
19.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Valery Gynina | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Hwiwon Wi | 6-2, 1-0, Hwiwon Wi - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Hua - tvrdý | ||||
10.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Soha Sadiq | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Guiyang - tvrdý | ||||
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Meiling Wang | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ruien Zhang | 6-4, 3-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Qianhui Tang | 6-3, 2-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu |