ZÁPAS
21.08.17 | 2. kolo kval. | Annick Melgers | Chanel Janssen | 5-7, 6-2, 6-2 | Rotterdam | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Holandsko
01.05.99, 24 rokov
12 052 $
01.05.99, 24 rokov
12 052 $
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Holandsko
20.05.00, 23 rokov
20.05.00, 23 rokov
Annick Melgers vs. Chanel Janssen - Vzájomné zápasy
21.08.17 | 2. kolo kval. | Annick Melgers | Chanel Janssen | 5-7, 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Rotterdam | antuka |
Annick Melgers form & Chanel Janssen form
Annick Melgers - posledné zápasy
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
03.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Tereza Dejnozkova | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
27.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Hamburg - tvrdý I. | ||||
18.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Vejle - antuka | ||||
28.07.21 1. kolo | vs. Priska Madelyn Nugroho | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
26.07.21 kvalifik. | vs. Bente Spee | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Don - koberec | ||||
20.07.21 1. kolo | vs. Alba Rey Garcia | 6-71, - Annick Melgers - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W25 The - antuka | ||||
27.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Barbara Gatica | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Alkmaar - antuka | ||||
22.06.21 1. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
05.05.21 1. kolo | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 7-66, 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
26.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lara Michel | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Alkmaar - antuka | ||||
25.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
01.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriela Duca | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Palmanova - antuka | ||||
06.02.20 2. kolo | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Nora Ayala Serra | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
31.01.20 štvrťfinále | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 6-4, 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.01.20 2. kolo | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
29.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Anna Morgina | 4-6, 7-65, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
12.12.19 2. kolo | vs. Maria Marfutina | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
04.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Marion Viertler | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Oldenzaal - antuka | ||||
15.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Suzan Lamens | 2-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Diana Chehoudi | 1-6, 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Koksijde - antuka | ||||
05.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Mylene Halemai | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laure Line Glaude | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Knokke - antuka | ||||
01.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Marina Yudanov | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Marie Villet | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
29.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 2-6, 6-4, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
29.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sandelfjord - antuka | ||||
25.07.19 2. kolo | vs. Clara Tauson | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Natalie Augustinova | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu |
Chanel Janssen - posledné zápasy
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
26.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Daria Shubina | 6-73, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shakhzoda Asimova | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daria Gorska | 6-74, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Marie Weckerle | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Natali Jaiani | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
11.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Olivia Bergler | 6-4, 2-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Mia Mayerova | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Veronika Udina | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
28.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Lilli Tagger | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Elizabeth Danailova | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 4-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Yujin Kim | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
31.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Wei Zheng | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Villena - tvrdý | ||||
23.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ida Johansson | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jimena Gomez | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Dijon - antuka | ||||
11.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Constance Levivier | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Haren - antuka | ||||
04.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Charlotte Roesch | 6-4, 2-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Oldenzaal - antuka | ||||
28.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marine Partaud | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Wanfercee - antuka | ||||
22.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lea Malazdra | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Koksijde - antuka | ||||
06.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lian Tran | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Eindhoven - antuka | ||||
31.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Natalia Orlova | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Casablanca - antuka | ||||
26.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Victoria Gomez | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Caterina Odorizzi | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sara Sarinova | 6-3, 1-6, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Casablanca - antuka | ||||
17.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 2-6, 7-65, 4-10 | detail zápasu |