ZÁPAS
23.02.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Anna Gabric | Viktoriia Kalinina | 7-5, 6-2 | W15 Antalya | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rusko
05.01.99, 25 rokov
13 482 $
05.01.99, 25 rokov
13 482 $
Anna Gabric vs. Viktoriia Kalinina - Vzájomné zápasy
23.02.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Anna Gabric | Viktoriia Kalinina | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | W15 Antalya | antuka |
Anna Gabric form & Viktoriia Kalinina form
Anna Gabric - posledné zápasy
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Denise Valente | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 5-7, 7-5, 6-713 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Milana Safiullina | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Macon - tvrdý I. | ||||
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Alice Robbe | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-3, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Morelia - tvrdý | ||||
12.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Jamie Loeb | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Irapuato - tvrdý | ||||
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Marina Melnikova | 7-68, 6-75, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 7-5, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amy Zhu | 7-62, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 6-2, 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
07.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Anastasia Iamachkine | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
02.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-4, 3-0, Ilinca Dalina Amariei - skreč | detail zápasu | |
31.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Lara Salden | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mariya Poduraeva | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Sinja Kraus | 3-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Hamburg - tvrdý I. | ||||
19.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 4-6, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Anna Klasen | 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Pazardzhik - antuka | ||||
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elizabeth Danailova | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Montreux - antuka | ||||
10.09.23 finále | vs. Anna Bondar | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.09.23 semifinále | vs. Oceane Dodin | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
08.09.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Amina Anshba | 1-6, 7-64, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Naima Karamoko | 4-6, 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu |
Viktoriia Kalinina - posledné zápasy
W15 Kazan - tvrdý I. | ||||
15.10.21 štvrťfinále | vs. Varvara Altukhova | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.10.21 2. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Khayrutdinova | 6-73, 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
13.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Hanna Vinahradava | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
15.04.21 2. kolo | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
14.04.21 1. kolo | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 7-5, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
13.04.21 kvalifik. | vs. Anastasiya Kuparev | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
08.04.21 2. kolo | vs. Jessie Aney | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.04.21 1. kolo | vs. Vladlena Bokova | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
06.04.21 kvalifik. | vs. Ademi Amankeldi | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
05.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elizaveta Gnilozubova | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Kazan - tvrdý I. | ||||
08.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
09.11.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Noel Saidenova | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Salma Abdel Rahim | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kazan - tvrdý I. | ||||
10.03.20 kvalifik. | vs. Elena Korokozidi | 7-5, 4-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
09.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Gabric | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mariana Drazic | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
11.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
29.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Ani Vangelova | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
21.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Julia Stamatova | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
15.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
11.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Irene Lavino | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
04.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Nastja Kolar | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
29.11.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Izabela Gabriela Novac | 6-2, 3-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
16.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
08.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Valentina Ryser | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
01.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Jawairiah Noordin | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
19.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu |