ZÁPAS
15.11.21 | 2. kolo kval. | Angelina Graovac | Paula Ortega Redondo | 6-3, 6-1 | W15 Monastir | tvrdý |
ŠTATISTIKY
Austrália
06.11.01, 22 rokov
06.11.01, 22 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Španielsko
20.11.01, 22 rokov
20.11.01, 22 rokov
Angelina Graovac vs. Paula Ortega Redondo - Vzájomné zápasy
15.11.21 | 2. kolo kval. | Angelina Graovac | Paula Ortega Redondo | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | W15 Monastir | tvrdý |
Angelina Graovac form & Paula Ortega Redondo form
Angelina Graovac - posledné zápasy
W35 Traralgon - tvrdý | ||||
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chelsea Stergiopoulos | 0-3, - Angelina Graovac - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W35 Traralgon - tvrdý | ||||
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mahaylia Kaori White | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W75 Burnie - tvrdý | ||||
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mio Mushika | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W75 Burnie - tvrdý | ||||
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Osijek - antuka | ||||
23.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
06.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Elizabete Brutane | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Estelle Najean | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
27.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Margarita Okhendovskaya | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Tauranga - tvrdý | ||||
20.12.22 1. kolo | vs. Monique Barry | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Wellington - tvrdý | ||||
13.12.22 1. kolo | vs. Danielle Badman | 3-6, 6-0, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
03.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
26.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eleni Kordolaimi | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
13.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Jennifer Luikham | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
07.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
30.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Paula Cembranos | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
23.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Sijia Wei | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
16.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Brasov - antuka | ||||
08.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ariana-Cristiana Corbeanu | 6-76, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kottingbrunn - antuka | ||||
31.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eva-Maria Riml | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Bucharest - antuka | ||||
19.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laura Boehner | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
23.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tasha Cacciato | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Osijek - antuka | ||||
08.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Semenova | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
01.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Zhilina | 5-7, 6-3, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
24.04.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Selina Atay | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Canberra - tvrdý | ||||
13.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Erica Layton | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Canberra - tvrdý | ||||
06.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lily Taylor | 0-6, 0-3, - Angelina Graovac - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
22.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Amelie-Christin Janssen | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
16.11.21 kvalifik. | vs. Yexin Ma | 0-6, 0-2, - Angelina Graovac - skreč | detail zápasu | |
15.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu |
Paula Ortega Redondo - posledné zápasy
W15 Sabadell - antuka | ||||
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aino Alkio | 3-6, 7-5, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Holly Hutchinson | 6-1, 1-6, 12-14 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Melilla - antuka | ||||
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Patricija Paukstyte | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Lucia Ros Parres | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Valencia - antuka | ||||
27.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tian Jialin | 2-6, 6-4, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Audrey Dabomve | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Alcala - tvrdý | ||||
21.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Carina Syrtveit | 6-4, 1-6, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Angela Zambelli Caral | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carla Fity | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
13.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luise Reisel | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alice Marietti | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Diana Maria Mihail | 2-6, 6-4, 10-12 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
25.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rachele Elisa Zingale | 3-6, 6-4, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amira Bargaoui | 7-65, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
11.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Viola Turini | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Zaragoza - antuka | ||||
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Valladolid - tvrdý | ||||
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carlota Corte | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Bacau - antuka | ||||
10.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Antonia Aragosa | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Zlateva | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Madrid - antuka | ||||
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Louisa Chirico | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Platja - antuka | ||||
07.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shuqian Xu | 7-5, 4-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25+H Tossa - koberec | ||||
03.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Martha Matoula | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Telde - antuka | ||||
16.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Oliver Sanchez | 6-75, 6-1, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Telde - antuka | ||||
09.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Marie Weissheim | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
22.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Emma Slavikova | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
12.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |