Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Gruzínsko
02.06.01, 22 rokov
02.06.01, 22 rokov
Margaux Bovy vs. Ana Shanidze - Vzájomné zápasy
21.03.16 | kvalifik. | Ana Shanidze | Margaux Bovy | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | Antalya | tvrdý |
Margaux Bovy form & Ana Shanidze form
Margaux Bovy - posledné zápasy
Stockholm - tvrdý I. | ||||
25.10.18 2. kolo | vs. Melis Yasar | 0-6, - Margaux Bovy - skreč | detail zápasu | |
24.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Andrina Peer | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Joue Les - tvrdý I. | ||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alina Silich | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Koksijde - antuka | ||||
06.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Kimberley Zimmermann | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Brussels - antuka | ||||
19.07.18 2. kolo | vs. Vinciane Remy | 7-5, 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Louise Wittouck | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Knokke - antuka | ||||
11.07.18 2. kolo | vs. Justine Pysson | 3-6, 7-66, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Stephanie Nemtsova | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Denain - antuka | ||||
01.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 2-6, 6-2, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sassuolo - antuka | ||||
19.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Alexa Noel | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Minsk - antuka | ||||
16.06.18 finále | vs. Katyarina Paulenka | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.06.18 semifinále | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 7-5, 1-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
14.06.18 štvrťfinále | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
13.06.18 2. kolo | vs. Anastasia Chikalkina | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Kristina Dmitruk | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
07.06.18 2. kolo | vs. Lara Salden | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Denise-Antonela Stoica | 4-6, 7-62, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
17.05.18 2. kolo | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
11.05.18 štvrťfinále | vs. Elizabeth Halbauer | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.05.18 2. kolo | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 6-4, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
09.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
01.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Julia Stamatova | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Santa Margherita - antuka | ||||
23.04.18 kvalifik. | vs. Victoria Kan | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Santa Margherita - antuka | ||||
16.04.18 kvalifik. | vs. Alice Matteucci | 7-63, 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Min Liu | 6-2, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
08.03.18 2. kolo | vs. Francisca Jorge | 4-6, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
07.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Guadalupe Perez Rojas | 6-2, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
21.02.18 1. kolo | vs. Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Grenoble - tvrdý I. | ||||
05.02.18 kvalifik. | vs. Elixane Lechemia | 6-71, 0-6 | detail zápasu |
Ana Shanidze - posledné zápasy
W15 Telavi - antuka | ||||
14.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Daria Krasnova | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Telavi - antuka | ||||
08.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Nino Natsvlishvili | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Batumi - tvrdý | ||||
26.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | - Ana Shanidze - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
01.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Batumi - tvrdý | ||||
20.09.18 2. kolo | vs. Csilla Argyelan | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Alisa Yakimakho | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Telavi - antuka | ||||
25.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 6-3, 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
01.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Frolova | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Telavi - antuka | ||||
10.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Siskova | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
03.04.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rio Kitagawa | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.04.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alicja Zduniak | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
29.03.17 1. kolo | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
22.03.17 1. kolo | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Kharchenko | 6-4, 3-0, Anastasia Kharchenko - skreč | detail zápasu | |
20.03.17 kvalifik. | vs. Anais Kikuchi | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Telavi - antuka | ||||
05.09.16 kvalifik. | vs. Anastasia Chikalkina | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Batumi - antuka | ||||
29.08.16 1. kolo | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Baku - tvrdý | ||||
07.06.16 1. kolo | vs. Alina Silich | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Baku - tvrdý | ||||
02.06.16 2. kolo | vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova | 3-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
01.06.16 1. kolo | vs. Alexandra Walters | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Baku - tvrdý | ||||
26.05.16 2. kolo | vs. Maria Kononova | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.05.16 1. kolo | vs. Kateryna Karpiuk | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
20.04.16 1. kolo | vs. Daiana Negreanu | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
16.04.16 semifinále | vs. Tina Tehrani | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.04.16 štvrťfinále | vs. Dana Kremer | 7-63, 3-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
14.04.16 2. kolo | vs. Daniela Vukovic | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
13.04.16 1. kolo | vs. Lisa-Marie Maetschke | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
11.04.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Odul Okur | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
11.04.16 kvalifik. | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 5-7, 6-0, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
07.04.16 2. kolo | vs. Elena Rybakina | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu |