Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Holandsko
20.05.00, 23 rokov
20.05.00, 23 rokov
Alice Gillan vs. Chanel Janssen - Vzájomné zápasy
19.06.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Alice Gillan | Chanel Janssen | 7-5, 7-60 | detail zápasu | Alkmaar | antuka |
Alice Gillan form & Chanel Janssen form
Alice Gillan - posledné zápasy
W50 Roehampton - tvrdý I. | ||||
12.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 6-73, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 6-4, Jasmijn Gimbrere - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W50 Edgbaston - tvrdý I. | ||||
07.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Valentina Ryser | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
06.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Mona Barthel | 6-4, 4-0, Mona Barthel - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W35 Sunderland - tvrdý I. | ||||
16.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Julia Middendorf | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Loughborough - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Liv Hovde | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sunderland - tvrdý I. | ||||
02.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Katie Swan | 1-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
31.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Glasgow - tvrdý I. | ||||
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 6-0, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Shrewsbury - tvrdý I. | ||||
16.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Gina Feistel | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tamira Paszek | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Aldershot - tvrdý | ||||
17.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Jenna Defalco | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Erina Hayashi | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Allegra Hodson | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Roehampton - tvrdý | ||||
06.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 6-4, 5-7, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Foxhills - tvrdý | ||||
31.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sofia Johnson | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Roehampton - tvrdý | ||||
20.07.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Amarni Banks | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Ella Mcdonald | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
18.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 6-3, 6-74, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Given Roach | 6-0, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sarah Copley | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Cantanhede - koberec | ||||
03.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Tenika Mcgiffin | 5-7, 6-4, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
02.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laura Cilekova | 6-1, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Surbiton - tráva | ||||
05.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Isabelle Lacy | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 0-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Monzon - tvrdý | ||||
16.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Maddison Inglis | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Sara Baras Matei | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Nottingham - tvrdý | ||||
03.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Chanel Janssen - posledné zápasy
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
26.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Daria Shubina | 6-73, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shakhzoda Asimova | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daria Gorska | 6-74, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Marie Weckerle | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Natali Jaiani | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
11.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Olivia Bergler | 6-4, 2-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Mia Mayerova | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Veronika Udina | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
28.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Lilli Tagger | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Elizabeth Danailova | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 4-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Yujin Kim | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
31.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Wei Zheng | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Villena - tvrdý | ||||
23.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ida Johansson | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jimena Gomez | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Dijon - antuka | ||||
11.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Constance Levivier | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Haren - antuka | ||||
04.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Charlotte Roesch | 6-4, 2-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Oldenzaal - antuka | ||||
28.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marine Partaud | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Wanfercee - antuka | ||||
22.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lea Malazdra | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Koksijde - antuka | ||||
06.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lian Tran | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Eindhoven - antuka | ||||
31.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Natalia Orlova | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Casablanca - antuka | ||||
26.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Victoria Gomez | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Caterina Odorizzi | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sara Sarinova | 6-3, 1-6, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Casablanca - antuka | ||||
17.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 2-6, 7-65, 4-10 | detail zápasu |