ZÁPAS
25.11.19 | 2. kolo kval. | Alexandra Vasilyeva | Diana Demidova | 3-6, 6-4, 10-5 | W15 Antalya | tvrdý |
ŠTATISTIKY
Rusko
18.12.01, 22 rokov
18.12.01, 22 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Alexandra Vasilyeva vs. Diana Demidova - Vzájomné zápasy
25.11.19 | 2. kolo kval. | Alexandra Vasilyeva | Diana Demidova | 3-6, 6-4, 10-5 | detail zápasu | W15 Antalya | tvrdý |
05.11.19 | kvalifik. | Diana Demidova | Alexandra Vasilyeva | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | W15 Antalya | tvrdý |
Alexandra Vasilyeva form & Diana Demidova form
Alexandra Vasilyeva - posledné zápasy
W15 Cordoba - antuka | ||||
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Maria Victoria Marchesini | 4-6, 1-4, - Alexandra Vasilyeva - skreč | detail zápasu | |
05.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Elizabeth Danailova | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Melina Maria Maruca | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nadine Castro | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tucuman - antuka | ||||
02.03.24 semifinále | vs. Verena Meliss | 6-2, 6-74, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 6-3, 6-75, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Julia Caffarena | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Michela Castro Zunino | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
26.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Natalia Sousa Salazar | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
29.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Safta | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Celine Eiselmeier | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
03.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Amelie Smejkalova | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
01.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Coumba Ben Mamadou Niangadou | 6-0, 2-0, Coumba Ben Mamadou Niangadou - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
25.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pauline Payet | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Melilla - antuka | ||||
11.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ksenija Rage | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
27.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Izabela Heinzova | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lara Charles | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Mia Chudejova | 6-77, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Wei Zheng | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eun Ji Lee | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ustiniya Lekomtseva | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Martina Smolenova | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sibenik - antuka | ||||
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adela Polakovicova | 4-6, - Alexandra Vasilyeva - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nules - antuka | ||||
13.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elisa Patta | 6-73, 6-1, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
07.11.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Elena Ruxandra Bertea | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
01.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
17.10.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Viktoria Veleva | 1-6, 3-2, - Alexandra Vasilyeva - skreč | detail zápasu |
Diana Demidova - posledné zápasy
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Daria Egorova | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Luna Vujovic | 1-6, 6-2, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Denise Valente | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Denisa Hindova | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Martina Marusinova | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Basak Eraydin | 1-6, 7-63, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Antalya - antuka | ||||
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Doga Turkmen | 7-67, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ekaterina Burenina | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Karine Sarkisova | 7-5, 4-6, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daria Remetean | 5-1, Daria Remetean - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W35 Antalya - antuka | ||||
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
05.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Emily Webley-Smith | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zeynep Ilker | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
01.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Lucie Pawlak | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Antalya - antuka | ||||
17.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Fiona Ganz | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
15.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Alexia Iulia Marginean | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vanja Gudelj | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Antalya - antuka | ||||
08.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
23.12.23 semifinále | vs. Anastasia Safta | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.12.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Ekaterina Ivanova | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
21.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Bianca Elena Barbulescu | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
19.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Karine Sarkisova | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu |