ZÁPAS
15.11.21 | 2. kolo kval. | Alexandra Iordache | Kristina Mrazikova | 6-1, 6-0 | W15 Heraklion | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Slovensko
09.10.01, 22 rokov
09.10.01, 22 rokov
Alexandra Iordache vs. Kristina Mrazikova - Vzájomné zápasy
15.11.21 | 2. kolo kval. | Alexandra Iordache | Kristina Mrazikova | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | W15 Heraklion | antuka |
Alexandra Iordache form & Kristina Mrazikova form
Alexandra Iordache - posledné zápasy
W35 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
10.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Weronika Ewald | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.04.24 kvalifik. | vs. Sonal Patil | 3-6, 6-4, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
08.04.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Valeria Braslavskaya | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
02.04.24 kvalifik. | vs. Talia Neilson Gatenby | 2-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
01.04.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Summer Yardley | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Karaganda - tvrdý I. | ||||
15.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 7-64, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Aruzhan Sagandikova | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Karaganda - tvrdý I. | ||||
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
12.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Liel Marlies Rothensteiner | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
05.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Caroline Werner | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
03.02.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
31.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-6, Julia Stamatova - skreč | detail zápasu | |
30.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Demi Tran | 4-6, 6-3, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
29.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Saoirse Breen | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
20.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Ivanova | 2-6, 0-3, - Alexandra Iordache - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Jana Bojovic | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Marie Weckerle | 7-62, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Diana Yakovleva | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
19.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Marie Weckerle | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Sandra Samir | 0-6, 7-65, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
11.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Slobozia - antuka | ||||
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Nelise Verster | 6-74, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Elizaveta Morozova | 6-2, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
29.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 6-74, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
Kristina Mrazikova - posledné zápasy
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ekaterina Ivanova | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - antuka | ||||
21.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 0-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hanna Jankowska | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Osijek - antuka | ||||
25.04.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Denise Hrdinkova | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marija Djurasic | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
16.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasija Arsic | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
20.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Polina Pavlova | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nia Gelashvili | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
12.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
06.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Estella Jaeger | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fernanda Rain Contreras | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
20.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jana Stojanova | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
13.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefanie Auer | 2-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
06.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Brina Sulin | 6-1, 1-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Frydek - antuka | ||||
05.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Martina Okalova | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladimira Pavlikova | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Bad - antuka | ||||
21.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Benedetta Ortenzi | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
15.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucy Dawson | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
08.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Stella Kovacicova | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |