Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Austrália
25.03.96, 28 rokov
25.03.96, 28 rokov
Alana Parnaby vs. Rebecca Jones - Vzájomné zápasy
24.02.20 | 2. kolo kval. | Alana Parnaby | Rebecca Jones | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | W25 Perth | tvrdý |
Alana Parnaby form & Rebecca Jones form
Alana Parnaby - posledné zápasy
W35 Swan - tráva | ||||
23.03.24 semifinále | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 6-73, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
22.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Yuki Naito | 7-64, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Laquisa Khan | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Christina Dodaj | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Mildura - tráva | ||||
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 7-62, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Sarah Rokusek | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Traralgon - tvrdý | ||||
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Elena Micic | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Traralgon - tvrdý | ||||
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Priscilla Hon | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W75 Burnie - tvrdý | ||||
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 3-6, 7-5, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Kisa Yoshioka | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laquisa Khan | Laquisa Khan - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
W75 Burnie - tvrdý | ||||
30.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Kisa Yoshioka | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amelia Zylberman | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Hobart - tvrdý | ||||
06.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Linda Fruhvirtova | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Papamoa - tvrdý | ||||
19.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Jade Otway | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Brisbane - tvrdý | ||||
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Erika Sema | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Sydney - tvrdý | ||||
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Destanee Aiava | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Playford - tvrdý | ||||
26.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-2, 6-74, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Cairns - tvrdý | ||||
12.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Talia Gibson | 7-67, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Elicia Kim | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Cairns - tvrdý | ||||
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Taylah Preston | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Lily Fairclough | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Perth - tvrdý | ||||
18.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Tenika Mcgiffin | 6-77, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Perth - tvrdý | ||||
13.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Priscilla Hon | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Nithesa Selvaraj | 5-7, 7-69, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Horb - antuka | ||||
26.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Darya Astakhova | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Darmstadt - antuka | ||||
20.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu |
Rebecca Jones - posledné zápasy
All Lower - antuka | ||||
13.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Zara Brankovic | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Shura Poppe | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Grace Schumacher | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Perth - tvrdý | ||||
24.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alana Parnaby | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lara Tovich | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Perth - tvrdý | ||||
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mia Repac | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lexie Weir | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Hamilton - tvrdý | ||||
10.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Tamara Barad Itzhaki | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Launceston - tvrdý | ||||
02.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chiara Di Tommaso | 6-3, 4-6, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Canberra - tvrdý | ||||
06.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Port - tvrdý | ||||
11.02.19 kvalifik. | vs. Charlotte Kempenaers-Pocz | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Beatrice Hetrel | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Toowoomba - tvrdý | ||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tiana Windbuchler | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Cairns - tvrdý | ||||
16.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Erin Routliffe | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Canberra - tvrdý | ||||
02.11.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 0-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Brisbane - tvrdý | ||||
19.10.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mary Ann Liu | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Cairns - tvrdý | ||||
05.10.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Naiktha Bains | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tweed Heads - tvrdý | ||||
28.09.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Somer Dalla-Bona | 6-3, 3-6, - Rebecca Jones - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Melbourne - antuka | ||||
30.03.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rebecca Bran | 7-5, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
30.03.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Mornington - antuka | ||||
23.03.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Catherine Krueger | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Port Pirie - tvrdý | ||||
02.03.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Isabella Ryles | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Clare - tvrdý | ||||
23.02.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Indi-Arna Morris | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Melbourne - antuka | ||||
07.04.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maika Jae Tanpoco | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sydney - tvrdý | ||||
04.03.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tammy Srbinovski | 6-2, 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu |