Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Portugalsko
26.03.01, 23 rokov
26.03.01, 23 rokov
Adrienn Nagy vs. Alexandra Silva - Vzájomné zápasy
25.04.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Adrienn Nagy | Alexandra Silva | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | W25 Oeiras | antuka |
Adrienn Nagy form & Alexandra Silva form
Adrienn Nagy - posledné zápasy
W50 Murska - tvrdý I. | ||||
25.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Lara Schmidt | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Moni Potrc | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
16.03.24 semifinále | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Basak Eraydin | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Tamara Sramkova | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Julia Ronney | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Tyra Caterina Grant | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Trnava - tvrdý I. | ||||
27.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Matilde Jorge | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Glasgow - tvrdý I. | ||||
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Estelle Cascino | 6-1, 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Shrewsbury - tvrdý I. | ||||
16.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W80 Le - tvrdý | ||||
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Stusek | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Vienna - antuka | ||||
05.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Polona Hercog | 1-6, 6-70 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martina Okalova | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Prague - antuka | ||||
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kristyna Tomajkova | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Prerov - antuka | ||||
22.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Koksijde - antuka | ||||
07.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Enola Chiesa | 6-75, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
06.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lisa Claeys | 3-6, 6-1, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Koge - antuka | ||||
02.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Budapest - antuka | ||||
15.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Amstelveen - antuka | ||||
10.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 The - antuka | ||||
02.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Merel Hoedt | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
27.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Dunja Maric | - | detail zápasu | |
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mia Popovic | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Annenheim - antuka | ||||
31.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Daniela Glanzer | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu |
Alexandra Silva - posledné zápasy
W15 Don - koberec | ||||
19.07.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nataly Miroslavova Ninova | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Almada - tvrdý | ||||
11.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laure Line Glaude | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Lisbon - tvrdý | ||||
04.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ines Oliveira | 6-2, 1-6, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
W25+H Figueira - tvrdý | ||||
13.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sashi Kempster | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Montemor - tvrdý | ||||
06.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Freya Christie | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Oeiras - antuka | ||||
25.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Oeiras - antuka | ||||
18.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Santarem - tvrdý | ||||
14.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Helene Scholsen | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Seville - antuka | ||||
13.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Santarem - tvrdý | ||||
01.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Matilde Morais | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Tomoe Yazawa | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Caldas - tvrdý | ||||
22.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Don - koberec | ||||
16.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Marina Benito | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michelle De Groot | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
15.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Ana Conde Vendrell | 1-6, 7-5, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
Obidos - koberec | ||||
23.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |