ZÁPAS
22.08.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Adriana Rajkovic | Camilia Samel Druz | 6-1, 6-2 | W15 Wanfercee | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Francúzsko
07.10.06, 17 rokov
07.10.06, 17 rokov
Adriana Rajkovic vs. Camilia Samel Druz - Vzájomné zápasy
22.08.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Adriana Rajkovic | Camilia Samel Druz | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | W15 Wanfercee | antuka |
Adriana Rajkovic form & Camilia Samel Druz form
Adriana Rajkovic - posledné zápasy
W15 Amiens - antuka | ||||
09.03.23 2. kolo | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 1-6, 0-3, - Adriana Rajkovic - skreč | detail zápasu | |
08.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Alicia Martial | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - tvrdý I. | ||||
04.12.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Natalia Slaba | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - tvrdý I. | ||||
29.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Ziva Falkner | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Saint - tvrdý I. | ||||
17.11.22 2. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-75, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Manon Leonard | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
15.11.22 kvalifik. | vs. Lois Boisson | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julie Myatovic | 6-1, 3-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
09.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
03.11.22 2. kolo | vs. Merna Refaat | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Helena Stevic | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sibenik - antuka | ||||
04.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ena Baltic | 7-5, 4-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Otocec - antuka | ||||
28.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Julie Struplova | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martina Zara | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Collonge - antuka | ||||
29.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oana Gavrila | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Verbier - antuka | ||||
23.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Fiona Ganz | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Kamila Kashaeva | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25+H Leipzig - antuka | ||||
11.08.22 2. kolo | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Sarah Mueller | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
08.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Anna Semenova | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Linda Skvrndova | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kottingbrunn - antuka | ||||
03.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Laura Radakovic | 6-3, 6-73, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Poertschach - antuka | ||||
13.06.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Demi Tran | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eva-Maria Riml | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Wiesbaden - antuka | ||||
02.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
13.04.22 1. kolo | vs. Kristyna Tomajkova | 6-3, 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.04.22 kvalifik. | vs. Klara Ondrejcekova | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
11.04.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aya Bychenko | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
04.04.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tamara Kostic | 6-4, 4-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu |
Camilia Samel Druz - posledné zápasy
W15 Gonesse - antuka | ||||
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Chekanskaya | 6-2, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Fiona Codino | 6-3, 0-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucie Vagnerova | 6-4, 3-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Les - tvrdý | ||||
19.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Michika Ozeki | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Norges - tvrdý | ||||
13.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Melisa Ercan | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
12.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karine Marion Job | 3-6, 7-62, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nules - antuka | ||||
14.11.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Costanza Traversi | 6-2, 4-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elena Molla Pons | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Castellon - antuka | ||||
30.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sofiya Krinitsina | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 2-6, 6-3, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Norges - tvrdý | ||||
07.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Evita Ramirez | 4-6, 6-2, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Wanfercee - antuka | ||||
22.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adriana Rajkovic | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
07.06.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
31.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aglaya Zaynieva | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Jerusalem - tvrdý | ||||
09.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lola Mireille Glantz | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu |