Turkey F42 2015 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Vienna
ATP: Stockholm
ATP: Moscow
ATP: Bangalore Challenger
ATP: Brest Challenger
ATP: Las Vegas Challenger
ATP: Ningboo Challenger
ATP: Santiago Challenger
ATP: Australia F9
ATP: Belarus F4
ATP: Egypt F36
ATP: France F23
ATP: Germany F17
ATP: Greece F8
ATP: Israel F14
ATP: Italy F32
ATP: Norway F1
ATP: Spain F34
ATP: Tunisia F28
ATP: Turkey F42
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Turkey F42 live, $10K
Turkey F42
sety
1
2
3
4
5
19.10.15
finále
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
0
7
6
H2H
Mate Delic
1
6
6
8
1
19.10.15
semifinále
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
6
6
H2H
Dragos Dima
0
4
3
19.10.15
semifinále
Mate Delic
2
4
7
6
H2H
Vit Kopriva
1
6
6
3
1
19.10.15
štvrťfinále
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
6
6
H2H
Altug Celikbilek
0
4
3
19.10.15
štvrťfinále
Dragos Dima
2
6
6
H2H
Duje Delic
0
3
0
19.10.15
štvrťfinále
Mate Delic
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolae Frunza
0
3
2
19.10.15
štvrťfinále
Vit Kopriva
2
6
6
H2H
Nik Razborsek
0
2
0
19.10.15
2. kolo
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
6
6
H2H
Mark Fynn
0
2
4
19.10.15
2. kolo
Dragos Dima
2
6
6
6
H2H
Alexander Bublik
1
4
7
5
2
19.10.15
2. kolo
Nik Razborsek
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Poncelet
0
2
1
19.10.15
2. kolo
Mate Delic
2
6
6
H2H
Haadin Bava
0
4
0
19.10.15
2. kolo
Duje Delic
2
7
6
H2H
Gleb Alekseenko
0
5
3
19.10.15
2. kolo
Altug Celikbilek
2
6
6
H2H
Jakob Johansson-Holm
0
4
4
19.10.15
2. kolo
Nicolae Frunza
1
6
3
6
2
H2H
Dusan Lojda
skreč
0
7
1
0
19.10.15
2. kolo
Vit Kopriva
2
6
6
H2H
Antoine Leduc
0
2
1
19.10.15
1. kolo
Dusan Lojda
2
6
6
H2H
Muhammet Haylaz
0
1
2
19.10.15
1. kolo
Gleb Alekseenko
2
7
6
6
H2H
Cagatay Sami Soke
1
5
7
2
4
19.10.15
1. kolo
Antoine Leduc
2
4
7
6
H2H
Alp Sentay
1
6
5
3
19.10.15
1. kolo
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
6
7
H2H
Sarp Agabigun
0
1
5
19.10.15
1. kolo
Dragos Dima
2
6
6
H2H
Cristian Florentin Voinea
0
3
3
19.10.15
1. kolo
Mark Fynn
2
6
6
H2H
Oguzhan Ceylan
0
4
2
19.10.15
1. kolo
Nik Razborsek
2
3
7
6
H2H
Stevan Labat
1
6
5
3
19.10.15
1. kolo
Mate Delic
2
6
6
H2H
Fatih Taha Erun
0
0
2
19.10.15
1. kolo
Haadin Bava
2
6
6
H2H
Andrei Stefan Apostol
0
3
3
19.10.15
1. kolo
Alexander Bublik
2
6
6
H2H
Aykhan Manafli
0
1
0
19.10.15
1. kolo
Duje Delic
2
1
6
7
H2H
Barkin Yalcinkale
1
6
3
5
19.10.15
1. kolo
Altug Celikbilek
2
6
6
H2H
Stanislav Korshunov
0
0
2
19.10.15
1. kolo
Nicolae Frunza
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dumitru
0
2
3
19.10.15
1. kolo
Jakob Johansson-Holm
2
6
7
H2H
Konstantin Gerlakh
0
1
5
19.10.15
1. kolo
Victor Poncelet
2
6
6
H2H
Tinotenda Chanakira
0
3
0
19.10.15
1. kolo
Vit Kopriva
2
7
6
H2H
Enrique Lopez-Perez
0
6
5
0
19.10.15
kvalifik.
Antoine Leduc
2
1
6
6
H2H
Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol
1
6
0
2
19.10.15
kvalifik.
Haadin Bava
2
6
6
H2H
Arif Guliyev
0
2
4
19.10.15
kvalifik.
Konstantin Gerlakh
2
6
6
H2H
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
0
2
2
19.10.15
kvalifik.
Duje Delic
2
6
6
H2H
Ege Melih Azkara
0
1
1
19.10.15
kvalifik.
Stevan Labat
2
7
6
H2H
Mert Naci Turker
0
6
6
4
19.10.15
kvalifik.
Oguzhan Ceylan
2
6
6
H2H
Oezen Usakli
0
3
2
19.10.15
kvalifik.
Jakob Johansson-Holm
2
6
7
H2H
Alan Bzarov
0
3
5
19.10.15
kvalifik.
Vit Kopriva
2
6
6
H2H
Durukan Durmus
0
1
3
19.10.15
2. kolo kval.
Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol
2
6
6
H2H
Patrick Grigoriu
0
2
4
19.10.15
2. kolo kval.
Antoine Leduc
2
6
6
H2H
Gleb Smolyakov
0
0
0
19.10.15
2. kolo kval.
Durukan Durmus
2
2
6
6
H2H
Levar Harper-Griffith
1
6
3
0
19.10.15
2. kolo kval.
Haadin Bava
2
6
6
H2H
Velislav Cholakov
0
2
0
19.10.15
2. kolo kval.
Konstantin Gerlakh
2
6
6
H2H
Henrik Albrecht
0
0
1
19.10.15
2. kolo kval.
Duje Delic
2
6
6
H2H
Atilla Kaan Gone
0
1
3
19.10.15
2. kolo kval.
Stevan Labat
2
6
7
H2H
Ege Erdurak
0
3
6
8
19.10.15
2. kolo kval.
Mert Naci Turker
2
6
6
H2H
Osmancan Soyler
0
1
4
19.10.15
2. kolo kval.
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
2
6
6
H2H
Majid Abedini
0
0
0
19.10.15
2. kolo kval.
Ege Melih Azkara
2
6
6
H2H
Ovunc Filiz
0
2
2
19.10.15
2. kolo kval.
Oguzhan Ceylan
2
6
6
H2H
William Emanuel Birau
0
1
2
19.10.15
2. kolo kval.
Alan Bzarov
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Pechkin
0
3
4
19.10.15
2. kolo kval.
Jakob Johansson-Holm
2
6
6
H2H
Shunsuke Wakita
0
3
4
19.10.15
2. kolo kval.
Arif Guliyev
1
w/o
H2H
Paul Voigt
0
19.10.15
2. kolo kval.
Oezen Usakli
2
6
6
H2H
Can Iyiuyarlar
0
2
2
19.10.15
2. kolo kval.
Vit Kopriva
2
6
7
H2H
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
0
4
6
3
19.10.15
1. kolo kval.
Levar Harper-Griffith
2
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Barz
1
6
4
2
19.10.15
1. kolo kval.
Antoine Leduc
2
6
6
H2H
Sercan Yesilova
0
0
1
19.10.15
1. kolo kval.
Konstantin Gerlakh
2
6
6
H2H
Kayra Kargin
0
0
0
19.10.15
1. kolo kval.
Duje Delic
2
6
6
H2H
Sergei Lysov
0
1
3
19.10.15
1. kolo kval.
Stevan Labat
2
6
6
H2H
Mert Alkaya
0
0
1
19.10.15
1. kolo kval.
Ege Erdurak
2
6
6
H2H
Noah Prehn
0
1
0
19.10.15
1. kolo kval.
Gleb Smolyakov
2
6
7
H2H
Kutsal Korkmaz
0
4
5
19.10.15
1. kolo kval.
Ege Melih Azkara
2
6
6
H2H
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
0
4
1
19.10.15
1. kolo kval.
Oguzhan Ceylan
2
6
6
H2H
Umut Akkoyun
0
2
1
19.10.15
1. kolo kval.
Alan Bzarov
2
6
6
H2H
Vazha Shubladze
0
3
4
19.10.15
1. kolo kval.
Arif Guliyev
2
7
6
H2H
Mert Celik
0
6
3
4
19.10.15
1. kolo kval.
Andrey Pechkin
2
7
6
H2H
Denislav Gochev
0
5
3
19.10.15
1. kolo kval.
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
6
7
def.
H2H
Sergey Shipilov
1
7
3
6
3
19.10.15
1. kolo kval.
Atilla Kaan Gone
2
6
6
H2H
Cem Gun
0
0
0
19.10.15
1. kolo kval.
Henrik Albrecht
2
6
6
H2H
Yasin Berk Cebeci
0
1
1
Turkey F42
sety
1
2
3
4
5
19.10.15
finále
Andrei Stefan Apostol/Nicolae Frunza
2
7
6
H2H
Fatih Taha Erun/Barkin Yalcinkale
0
6
0
4
19.10.15
semifinále
Andrei Stefan Apostol/Nicolae Frunza
2
7
6
H2H
Sarp Agabigun/Altug Celikbilek
0
5
4
19.10.15
semifinále
Fatih Taha Erun/Barkin Yalcinkale
2
6
6
H2H
Dragos Dima/Patrick Grigoriu
0
2
2
19.10.15
štvrťfinále
Sarp Agabigun/Altug Celikbilek
1
w/o
H2H
Alp Sentay/Cagatay Sami Soke
0
19.10.15
štvrťfinále
Andrei Stefan Apostol/Nicolae Frunza
1
w/o
H2H
Gleb Alekseenko/Alexander Bublik
0
19.10.15
štvrťfinále
Dragos Dima/Patrick Grigoriu
2
6
6
H2H
Duje Delic/Mate Delic
0
3
3
19.10.15
štvrťfinále
Fatih Taha Erun/Barkin Yalcinkale
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Poncelet/Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues
0
2
3
19.10.15
1. kolo
Sarp Agabigun/Altug Celikbilek
2
6
6
H2H
Haadin Bava/Muhammet Haylaz
0
3
4
19.10.15
1. kolo
Andrei Stefan Apostol/Nicolae Frunza
2
6
6
H2H
Jakob Johansson-Holm/Stevan Labat
0
2
2
19.10.15
1. kolo
Dragos Dima/Patrick Grigoriu
1
w/o
H2H
Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol/William Emanuel Birau
0
19.10.15
1. kolo
Alp Sentay/Cagatay Sami Soke
2
6
5
11
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dumitru/Cristian Florentin Voinea
1
4
7
9
19.10.15
1. kolo
Fatih Taha Erun/Barkin Yalcinkale
2
6
6
H2H
Durukan Durmus/Efe Yurtacan
0
3
3
19.10.15
1. kolo
Duje Delic/Mate Delic
2
6
6
H2H
Arif Guliyev/Aykhan Manafli
0
0
0
19.10.15
1. kolo
Victor Poncelet/Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues
1
w/o
H2H
Alan Bzarov/Sergey Shipilov
0
19.10.15
1. kolo
Gleb Alekseenko/Alexander Bublik
2
6
3
10
H2H
Mark Fynn/Nik Razborsek
1
2
6
6
<