Turkey F33 (Antalya) 2018 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Vienna
ATP: Basel
ATP: Brest Challenger
ATP: Las Vegas Challenger
ATP: Lima Challenger
ATP: Liuzhou Challenger
ATP: Traralgon Challenger
ATP: Brazil F6 (Curitiba)
ATP: Czech Republic F7
ATP: Egypt F24 (Sharm
ATP: Germany F16 (Hamburg)
ATP: Italy F33 (Santa
ATP: Portugal F22 (Tavira)
ATP: Tunisia F37 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F33 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F28b (Waco)
ATP: Vietnam F4 (Tay
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Turkey F33 (Antalya) live, $15K
Turkey F33 (Antalya)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
28.10.18
finále
Jordi Samper-Montana
2
0
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Bonadio
1
6
3
4
27.10.18
semifinále
Jordi Samper-Montana
1
2
H2H
Peter Heller
skreč
0
0
27.10.18
semifinále
Riccardo Bonadio
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Nedelko
0
2
1
26.10.18
štvrťfinále
Ivan Nedelko
1
4
H2H
Dante Gennaro
skreč
0
0
26.10.18
štvrťfinále
Jordi Samper-Montana
2
6
7
H2H
Nik Razborsek
0
3
5
26.10.18
štvrťfinále
Riccardo Bonadio
2
6
7
H2H
Hady Habib
0
2
6
5
26.10.18
štvrťfinále
Peter Heller
2
6
6
H2H
Jeroen Vanneste
0
1
2
25.10.18
2. kolo
Ivan Nedelko
2
6
6
H2H
Alberto Colas Sanchez
0
4
3
25.10.18
2. kolo
Jordi Samper-Montana
2
6
6
H2H
Mike Urbanija
0
4
3
25.10.18
2. kolo
Riccardo Bonadio
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Korolev
0
1
2
25.10.18
2. kolo
Peter Heller
2
6
6
H2H
Mick Veldheer
0
1
1
25.10.18
2. kolo
Nik Razborsek
2
6
6
H2H
Wilson Leite
0
2
2
25.10.18
2. kolo
Jeroen Vanneste
2
6
6
H2H
Sandro Kopp
0
3
1
25.10.18
2. kolo
Dante Gennaro
2
6
6
H2H
Mirko Martinez
0
3
2
25.10.18
2. kolo
Hady Habib
2
6
6
6
H2H
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
1
4
7
4
3
23.10.18
1. kolo
Wilson Leite
2
7
4
6
H2H
Titouan Droguet
1
6
4
6
2
23.10.18
1. kolo
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
2
6
6
H2H
Klemen Nikolas
0
0
1
23.10.18
1. kolo
Peter Heller
2
6
6
H2H
Christopher O'Connell
0
4
3
23.10.18
1. kolo
Nik Razborsek
2
6
6
H2H
Edris Fetisleam
0
4
1
23.10.18
1. kolo
Dante Gennaro
2
6
6
H2H
Vital Flurin Leuch
0
3
3
23.10.18
1. kolo
Hady Habib
2
7
6
H2H
Bogdan Pavel
0
6
2
4
23.10.18
1. kolo
Mick Veldheer
2
6
6
H2H
Shendrit Deari
0
2
0
23.10.18
1. kolo
Mirko Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Winter Lopez
0
1
2
24.10.18
1. kolo
Ivan Nedelko
2
7
1
6
H2H
Gabriel Donev
1
5
6
4
24.10.18
1. kolo
Jordi Samper-Montana
2
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Korovin
0
2
2
24.10.18
1. kolo
Mike Urbanija
2
7
7
H2H
Vasile Antonescu
0
6
3
5
24.10.18
1. kolo
Jeroen Vanneste
2
2
7
6
H2H
Shahin Khaledan
1
6
6
3
3
24.10.18
1. kolo
Vladimir Korolev
2
7
6
H2H
Koray Kirci
0
6
3
1
24.10.18
1. kolo
Sandro Kopp
2
6
6
H2H
Umut Akkoyun
0
0
0
25.10.18
1. kolo
Riccardo Bonadio
2
6
6
H2H
Filippo Speziali
0
1
2
25.10.18
1. kolo
Alberto Colas Sanchez
2
6
6
H2H
Kutsal Korkmaz
0
0
2
22.10.18
kvalifik.
Shendrit Deari
2
1
6
6
H2H
Mathys Erhard
1
6
3
4
22.10.18
kvalifik.
Vladimir Korolev
2
6
6
H2H
Besir Durguti
0
4
3
22.10.18
kvalifik.
Vital Flurin Leuch
2
6
3
6
H2H
Horst Rieder
1
4
6
3
22.10.18
kvalifik.
Bogdan Pavel
2
6
7
H2H
Razvan Marius Codescu
0
4
6
4
22.10.18
kvalifik.
Sandro Kopp
2
6
6
H2H
Plamen Milushev
0
2
2
22.10.18
kvalifik.
Edris Fetisleam
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriele Bosio
0
3
1
22.10.18
kvalifik.
Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
6
2
6
H2H
Antun Vidak
1
2
6
2
22.10.18
kvalifik.
Filippo Speziali
1
7
H2H
Lilian Marmousez
skreč
0
5
21.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Shendrit Deari
2
6
6
H2H
Kerim Esiev
0
0
3
21.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Besir Durguti
2
6
6
H2H
Artsiom Bardzin
0
2
4
21.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Antun Vidak
2
4
6
7
H2H
Francesco Cano
1
6
3
6
3
21.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Plamen Milushev
2
3
6
7
H2H
Sabit Suntic
1
6
0
6
3
21.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Vladimir Korolev
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Salazar
0
1
1
21.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Vital Flurin Leuch
2
6
6
H2H
Nicholas Adesalu
0
0
0
21.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Horst Rieder
2
3
6
6
H2H
Martin Atanasov
1
6
1
1
21.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Razvan Marius Codescu
2
6
7
H2H
Bastien Kolly
0
3
5
21.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Bogdan Pavel
2
6
6
H2H
Hasan Ibrahim
0
0
2
21.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Sandro Kopp
2
6
6
H2H
Aliaksey Matsiush
0
1
1
21.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Mathys Erhard
2
6
6
H2H
Mert Alkaya
0
2
2
21.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Edris Fetisleam
2
6
6
H2H
Bulut Ozcelik
0
4
4
21.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Gabriele Bosio
2
6
7
H2H
Mathieu Garcia
0
4
5
21.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Mohammad Mirzaei
0
1
0
21.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Lilian Marmousez
2
7
4
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
1
6
5
6
0
21.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Filippo Speziali
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Uvarov
0
3
0
20.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Antun Vidak
2
4
6
6
H2H
Nikolas Lahky
1
6
3
0
20.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Plamen Milushev
2
6
7
H2H
Sami Ben Abdennibi
0
1
5
20.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Santiago Salazar
1
6
4
H2H
Boryslaw Michalowski
skreč
0
1
2
20.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Horst Rieder
2
6
6
H2H
Vitomir Markovic
0
3
1
20.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Martin Atanasov
2
6
6
H2H
Sercan Yesilova
0
1
0
20.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Bulut Ozcelik
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Jalpota
0
1
0
20.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Bogdan Pavel
2
7
6
H2H
Burak Bilgin
0
5
0
20.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Bastien Kolly
2
6
6
H2H
Kayra Kargin
0
3
1
20.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Mathieu Garcia
2
6
6
6
H2H
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
1
7
5
3
1
20.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Mohammad Mirzaei
2
6
2
6
H2H
Jesse Paul Krattiger
1
2
6
4
20.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Mathys Erhard
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Masiero
0
0
0
20.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Artsiom Bardzin
2
7
6
H2H
Leon C Roider
0
5
1
20.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Lilian Marmousez
2
7
6
H2H
Giuseppe La Vela
0
5
2
20.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Filippo Speziali
2
6
6
H2H
Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal
0
2
2
20.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Aliaksey Matsiush
2
6
6
H2H
Moaz Assaf
0
1
3
20.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Kerim Esiev
2
6
6
H2H
Nicholas White
0
1
1
20.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Nicholas Adesalu
2
6
6
H2H
Masood Eisa-Beygi
0
0
0
Turkey F33 (Antalya)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
22.10.18
finále
Vasile Antonescu/Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Heller/Jeroen Vanneste
0
2
2
22.10.18
semifinále
Peter Heller/Jeroen Vanneste
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Donev/Plamen Milushev
0
2
3
22.10.18
semifinále
Vasile Antonescu/Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
2
6
6
H2H
Nik Razborsek/Mike Urbanija
0
4
4
22.10.18
štvrťfinále
Nik Razborsek/Mike Urbanija
2
4
7
10
H2H
Vladimir Korolev/Andrey Uvarov
1
6
6
4
8
22.10.18
štvrťfinále
Gabriel Donev/Plamen Milushev
2
6
7
H2H
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia/Benjamin Winter Lopez
0
3
5
22.10.18
štvrťfinále
Peter Heller/Jeroen Vanneste
2
6
6
H2H
Edris Fetisleam/Shahin Khaledan
0
0
1
22.10.18
štvrťfinále
Vasile Antonescu/Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
2
6
7
H2H
Sandro Kopp/Vital Flurin Leuch
0
4
6
3
22.10.18
1. kolo
Nik Razborsek/Mike Urbanija
2
6
6
H2H
Dante Gennaro/Koray Kirci
0
4
2
22.10.18
1. kolo
Sandro Kopp/Vital Flurin Leuch
2
6
6
H2H
Kerim Esiev/Kayra Kargin
0
1
3
22.10.18
1. kolo
Gabriel Donev/Plamen Milushev
2
6
6
H2H
Hady Habib/Mirko Martinez
0
3
4
22.10.18
1. kolo
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia/Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Burak Bilgin/Kutsal Korkmaz
0
2
0
22.10.18
1. kolo
Vladimir Korolev/Andrey Uvarov
2
6
6
H2H
Artsiom Bardzin/Aliaksey Matsiush
0
2
1
22.10.18
1. kolo
Peter Heller/Jeroen Vanneste
2
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Korovin/Ivan Nedelko
0
0
4
22.10.18
1. kolo
Edris Fetisleam/Shahin Khaledan
2
6
0
10
H2H
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Alkaya
1
3
6
4
22.10.18
1. kolo
Vasile Antonescu/Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
2
6
6
10
H2H
Francesco Cano/Horst Rieder
1
0
7
6
4
<