Turkey F17 (Antalya) 2018 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Munich
ATP: Estoril
ATP: Istanbul
ATP: Glasgow Challenger
ATP: Ostrava Challenger
ATP: Puerto Vallarta Challenger
ATP: Savannah Challenger
ATP: Seoul Challenger
ATP: Brazil F2 (Sao
ATP: China F4 (Wuhan)
ATP: Egypt F16 (Cairo)
ATP: France F9 (Grasse)
ATP: Israel F5 (Akko)
ATP: Nigeria F3 (Abuja)
ATP: Poland F1 (Wisla)
ATP: Tunisia F17 (Jerba)
ATP: Turkey F17 (Antalya)
ATP: Uganda F1 (Kampala)
ATP: Vietnam F1 (Thua
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Turkey F17 (Antalya) live, $15K
Turkey F17 (Antalya)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
06.05.18
finále
Mate Delic
2
6
6
H2H
Gijs Brouwer
0
0
4
05.05.18
semifinále
Mate Delic
2
7
6
H2H
Jules Okala
0
6
7
3
05.05.18
semifinále
Gijs Brouwer
2
6
6
H2H
Teimuraz Gabashvili
0
3
4
04.05.18
štvrťfinále
Teimuraz Gabashvili
2
2
6
6
H2H
Colin Van Beem
1
6
3
3
04.05.18
štvrťfinále
Mate Delic
2
6
6
H2H
Tak Khunn Wang
0
1
2
04.05.18
štvrťfinále
Gijs Brouwer
2
6
3
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Varillas
1
1
6
4
04.05.18
štvrťfinále
Jules Okala
2
6
3
6
H2H
Riccardo Bonadio
1
3
6
2
03.05.18
2. kolo
Teimuraz Gabashvili
2
7
6
H2H
Shahin Khaledan
0
5
2
03.05.18
2. kolo
Tak Khunn Wang
2
6
6
H2H
Mert Naci Turker
0
1
0
03.05.18
2. kolo
Riccardo Bonadio
2
6
6
H2H
Robin Thour
0
2
0
03.05.18
2. kolo
Colin Van Beem
2
3
6
6
H2H
Gorazd Srbljak
1
6
4
1
03.05.18
2. kolo
Mate Delic
2
3
7
6
H2H
Marko Miladinovic
1
6
6
2
0
03.05.18
2. kolo
Juan Pablo Varillas
2
6
6
H2H
Jonas Trinker
0
2
1
03.05.18
2. kolo
Gijs Brouwer
1
4
H2H
Cristian Florentin Voinea
skreč
0
2
03.05.18
2. kolo
Jules Okala
2
6
6
H2H
Lance-Pierre Du Toit
0
1
0
01.05.18
1. kolo
Tak Khunn Wang
2
7
7
H2H
Artem Smirnov
0
5
5
01.05.18
1. kolo
Riccardo Bonadio
2
6
6
H2H
Ruslan Khunarikov
0
1
2
01.05.18
1. kolo
Cristian Florentin Voinea
2
3
6
7
H2H
Sebastian Prechtel
1
6
3
5
01.05.18
1. kolo
Robin Thour
2
6
7
H2H
Marc Dijkhuizen
0
4
5
01.05.18
1. kolo
Gijs Brouwer
2
6
6
H2H
Mick Veldheer
0
1
1
01.05.18
1. kolo
Gorazd Srbljak
2
6
6
H2H
Olexiy Kolisnyk
0
4
3
02.05.18
1. kolo
Teimuraz Gabashvili
2
7
6
H2H
Alexey Baryshev
0
6
2
4
02.05.18
1. kolo
Shahin Khaledan
2
6
6
H2H
Cengiz Aksu
0
0
2
02.05.18
1. kolo
Colin Van Beem
2
6
7
H2H
Ergi Kirkin
0
2
5
02.05.18
1. kolo
Mate Delic
2
6
7
H2H
Louroi Martinez
0
4
6
4
02.05.18
1. kolo
Juan Pablo Varillas
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Rafael Bisono
0
1
4
02.05.18
1. kolo
Mert Naci Turker
2
2
6
6
H2H
Sandro Kopp
1
6
4
0
02.05.18
1. kolo
Jonas Trinker
2
6
3
7
H2H
Gabriel Schmidt
1
4
6
6
1
02.05.18
1. kolo
Jules Okala
2
6
7
H2H
Koray Kirci
0
2
5
02.05.18
1. kolo
Marko Miladinovic
2
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Korovin
0
0
2
02.05.18
1. kolo
Lance-Pierre Du Toit
2
6
7
H2H
Bulut Ozcelik
0
2
5
30.04.18
kvalifik.
Shahin Khaledan
2
6
6
H2H
Linus Krohn
0
3
4
30.04.18
kvalifik.
Cristian Florentin Voinea
2
6
7
H2H
Lazar Vojinovic
0
3
6
4
30.04.18
kvalifik.
Robin Thour
2
7
6
H2H
Cade Birrell
0
6
1
4
30.04.18
kvalifik.
Louroi Martinez
2
5
6
6
H2H
Max Houkes
1
7
4
4
30.04.18
kvalifik.
Ruslan Khunarikov
2
6
6
H2H
Andreas Kleinert
0
3
3
30.04.18
kvalifik.
Sandro Kopp
2
7
3
7
H2H
Sorin Andrei Iordache
1
6
3
6
5
30.04.18
kvalifik.
Lance-Pierre Du Toit
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Mishin
0
0
4
30.04.18
kvalifik.
Juan Rafael Bisono
2
6
6
H2H
Nick Cmager
0
4
2
29.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Shahin Khaledan
2
6
6
H2H
Ioan Farcas
0
1
3
29.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Cristian Florentin Voinea
2
6
4
6
H2H
Kristjan Tamm
1
3
6
4
29.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Robin Thour
2
6
6
H2H
Jhoel Quinonez
0
2
0
29.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Sorin Andrei Iordache
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Atanasov
0
1
3
29.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Nikita Mishin
2
6
6
H2H
Mohammad Khaled Abou Khamis
0
0
1
29.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Louroi Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Viacheslav Yulik
0
2
3
29.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Ruslan Khunarikov
2
6
6
H2H
Andres Haefele
0
2
3
29.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Linus Krohn
2
7
6
6
H2H
Hermanni Tiainen
1
5
7
3
4
29.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Lazar Vojinovic
2
7
6
H2H
Pietro Pirolt
0
5
2
29.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Sandro Kopp
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandar Tomas
0
1
1
29.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Lance-Pierre Du Toit
2
6
7
H2H
Jan Vehovec
0
3
6
4
29.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Cade Birrell
2
6
6
H2H
Kayra Kargin
0
0
1
29.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Max Houkes
2
6
6
H2H
Bastian Alonso Utreras Santander
0
2
3
29.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Nick Cmager
2
6
6
H2H
Gleb Alekseenko
0
3
1
29.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Juan Rafael Bisono
2
5
7
7
H2H
Maxi Pongratz
1
7
5
5
29.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Andreas Kleinert
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Andres Pina Ubilla
0
3
1
28.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Ioan Farcas
2
7
7
H2H
Polat Gulcur
0
6
6
5
28.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Cristian Florentin Voinea
2
7
6
H2H
Tamerlan Evloev
0
6
3
2
28.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Maxi Pongratz
2
6
6
H2H
Marko Pavlovic (1999)
0
3
2
28.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Robin Thour
2
6
1
6
H2H
Gian Seiler
1
3
6
2
28.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Sorin Andrei Iordache
2
7
3
6
H2H
Siim Troost
1
5
6
3
28.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Viacheslav Yulik
2
6
6
H2H
Stephan Drugan
0
0
0
28.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Jan Vehovec
2
6
6
H2H
Sonny Curik
0
4
0
28.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Ruslan Khunarikov
2
6
7
6
H2H
Leonid Mazo
1
7
2
6
5
3
28.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Linus Krohn
2
6
6
H2H
Jorakuly Jorayev
0
1
0
28.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Lazar Vojinovic
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolay Iliev
0
0
1
28.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Pablo Andres Pina Ubilla
2
6
6
H2H
Fedor Fursov
0
0
0
28.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Cade Birrell
2
6
6
H2H
Khamzat Batdyev
0
0
0
28.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Max Houkes
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Sadilin
0
1
0
28.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Aleksandar Tomas
2
7
6
H2H
Maxi Fellner
0
5
4
28.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Mohammad Khaled Abou Khamis
2
6
3
6
H2H
Nabi Kustepe
1
4
6
1
28.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Nick Cmager
2
6
6
H2H
Vital Flurin Leuch
0
3
1
28.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Andreas Kleinert
2
6
6
H2H
Moaz Assaf
0
0
1
Turkey F17 (Antalya)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
30.04.18
finále
Cengiz Aksu/Mert Naci Turker
2
7
6
H2H
Gijs Brouwer/Ergi Kirkin
0
6
5
3
30.04.18
semifinále
Cengiz Aksu/Mert Naci Turker
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Boborykin/Bulut Ozcelik
0
6
4
1
30.04.18
semifinále
Gijs Brouwer/Ergi Kirkin
2
6
3
10
H2H
Olexiy Kolisnyk/Mikhail Korovin
1
1
6
5
30.04.18
štvrťfinále
Cengiz Aksu/Mert Naci Turker
2
6
4
10
H2H
Jonas Trinker/Mick Veldheer
1
4
6
8
30.04.18
štvrťfinále
Olexiy Kolisnyk/Mikhail Korovin
2
6
7
H2H
Sandro Kopp/Vital Flurin Leuch
0
4
5
30.04.18
štvrťfinále
Gijs Brouwer/Ergi Kirkin
2
6
2
10
H2H
Shahin Khaledan/Koray Kirci
1
4
6
2
30.04.18
štvrťfinále
Alexander Boborykin/Bulut Ozcelik
2
3
7
10
H2H
Kristjan Tamm/Siim Troost
1
6
6
4
8
30.04.18
1. kolo
Jonas Trinker/Mick Veldheer
2
6
7
H2H
Gleb Alekseenko/Lance-Pierre Du Toit
0
2
5
30.04.18
1. kolo
Sandro Kopp/Vital Flurin Leuch
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Prechtel/Gabriel Schmidt
0
2
0
30.04.18
1. kolo
Cengiz Aksu/Mert Naci Turker
2
6
6
H2H
Tamerlan Evloev/Nikita Sadilin
0
4
2
30.04.18
1. kolo
Kristjan Tamm/Siim Troost
2
4
7
10
H2H
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Leonid Mazo
1
6
6
5
7
30.04.18
1. kolo
Olexiy Kolisnyk/Mikhail Korovin
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Mishin/Viacheslav Yulik
0
3
2
30.04.18
1. kolo
Gijs Brouwer/Ergi Kirkin
2
6
6
H2H
Jules Okala/Juan Pablo Varillas
0
2
3
30.04.18
1. kolo
Shahin Khaledan/Koray Kirci
2
6
7
H2H
Sonny Curik/Gian Seiler
0
2
5
30.04.18
1. kolo
Alexander Boborykin/Bulut Ozcelik
2
6
6
H2H
Nick Cmager/Jan Vehovec
0
3
3
<