Spain F9 2016 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Monte-Carlo
ATP: Barletta Challenger
ATP: Gwangju Challenger
ATP: Sarasota Challenger
ATP: China F5
ATP: Greece F4
ATP: Italy F6
ATP: Qatar F2
ATP: Spain F9
ATP: Tunisia F14
ATP: Turkey F15
ATP: USA F13
ATP: Uzbekistan F2
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Spain F9 live, $10K
Spain F9
sety
1
2
3
4
5
17.04.16
finále
Bastian Malla
2
6
6
H2H
Jordi Samper-Montana
0
2
3
16.04.16
semifinále
Jordi Samper-Montana
2
6
6
H2H
Marc Giner
0
3
3
16.04.16
semifinále
Bastian Malla
2
7
6
H2H
Jaume Pla Malfeito
0
6
5
2
15.04.16
štvrťfinále
Jordi Samper-Montana
2
6
6
H2H
Pawel Juszczak
0
1
1
15.04.16
štvrťfinále
Marc Giner
2
6
3
6
H2H
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
1
2
6
1
15.04.16
štvrťfinále
Bastian Malla
2
6
6
H2H
Mukund Sasikumar
0
2
0
15.04.16
štvrťfinále
Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
6
6
H2H
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr
0
2
4
13.04.16
2. kolo
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr
2
4
7
6
H2H
Yannik Reuter
1
6
6
6
4
13.04.16
2. kolo
Bastian Malla
2
7
6
H2H
Albert Roglan
0
6
5
2
13.04.16
2. kolo
Mukund Sasikumar
2
6
3
7
H2H
Eduard Esteve Lobato
1
3
6
5
13.04.16
2. kolo
Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
6
3
6
H2H
Dimitriy Voronin
1
3
6
2
14.04.16
2. kolo
Jordi Samper-Montana
2
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Martinez Portero
1
6
2
2
14.04.16
2. kolo
Marc Giner
2
2
7
6
H2H
Johan Sebastien Tatlot
1
6
6
3
2
14.04.16
2. kolo
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
6
6
H2H
Jorge Lopez Perez Fuster
0
2
2
14.04.16
2. kolo
Pawel Juszczak
2
6
6
H2H
Zeljko Milovic
0
1
0
11.04.16
1. kolo
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr
2
7
2
7
H2H
David Vega Hernandez
1
6
2
6
6
7
11.04.16
1. kolo
Bastian Malla
2
6
7
H2H
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
0
4
5
11.04.16
1. kolo
Mukund Sasikumar
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alexander Ward
1
6
1
2
12.04.16
1. kolo
Jordi Samper-Montana
2
6
6
H2H
Louis Quennessen
0
3
4
12.04.16
1. kolo
Yannik Reuter
2
6
6
H2H
Juan-Samuel Arauzo-Martinez
0
4
0
12.04.16
1. kolo
Marc Giner
2
6
6
H2H
Antonio Miro
0
2
3
12.04.16
1. kolo
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Korovin
0
2
4
12.04.16
1. kolo
Pawel Juszczak
2
6
6
H2H
Marcos Giraldi Requena
0
3
2
12.04.16
1. kolo
Eduard Esteve Lobato
1
6
H2H
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
skreč
0
4
12.04.16
1. kolo
Johan Sebastien Tatlot
2
3
6
6
H2H
Joffrey De Schepper
1
6
4
3
12.04.16
1. kolo
Pedro Martinez Portero
2
6
6
H2H
Jean-Marc Werner
0
0
1
12.04.16
1. kolo
Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
3
6
6
H2H
Maxime Tabatruong
1
6
1
3
12.04.16
1. kolo
Zeljko Milovic
2
6
3
6
H2H
Zhizhen Zhang
1
2
6
4
12.04.16
1. kolo
Albert Roglan
2
4
7
6
H2H
Alejandro Artunedo
1
6
6
2
4
12.04.16
1. kolo
Jorge Lopez Perez Fuster
2
5
6
6
H2H
Tadas Babelis
1
7
3
4
12.04.16
1. kolo
Dimitriy Voronin
2
6
6
H2H
Albert Freixas Palomino
0
2
0
11.04.16
kvalifik.
Juan-Samuel Arauzo-Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Antonio J. Ayala Hernandez
0
3
3
11.04.16
kvalifik.
Joffrey De Schepper
2
6
6
H2H
Antonio Miro
0
0
2
11.04.16
kvalifik.
Pedro Martinez Portero
2
6
6
H2H
Patrick Mayer (GER)
0
3
2
11.04.16
kvalifik.
Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
6
7
H2H
Xavier Gabarro
0
2
6
5
11.04.16
kvalifik.
Alejandro Artunedo
1
w/o
H2H
Dante Gennaro
0
11.04.16
kvalifik.
Jorge Lopez Perez Fuster
2
6
7
H2H
Maciej Rajski
0
3
6
2
11.04.16
kvalifik.
Louis Quennessen
2
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Korovin
0
1
2
11.04.16
kvalifik.
Dimitriy Voronin
2
6
6
H2H
Zeljko Milovic
0
4
3
11.04.16
2. kolo kval.
Juan-Samuel Arauzo-Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Marti Pujolras
0
2
0
11.04.16
2. kolo kval.
Maciej Rajski
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Builes
0
3
1
11.04.16
2. kolo kval.
Dante Gennaro
2
7
6
H2H
Carlos Franco
0
6
0
3
11.04.16
2. kolo kval.
Joffrey De Schepper
2
6
3
6
H2H
Alejandro Reguant
1
0
6
2
11.04.16
2. kolo kval.
Antonio J. Ayala Hernandez
2
6
4
6
H2H
Maxim Tybar
1
4
6
2
11.04.16
2. kolo kval.
Pedro Martinez Portero
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Chepelev
0
3
1
11.04.16
2. kolo kval.
Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Irigaray Guarne
0
3
4
11.04.16
2. kolo kval.
Mikhail Korovin
2
6
6
H2H
James Allemby
0
4
4
11.04.16
2. kolo kval.
Alejandro Artunedo
2
6
6
H2H
Piotr Zbroja
0
4
2
11.04.16
2. kolo kval.
Zeljko Milovic
2
6
6
H2H
Adria Soriano Barrera
0
2
4
11.04.16
2. kolo kval.
Patrick Mayer (GER)
2
6
6
H2H
Paco Climent Gregori
0
2
1
11.04.16
2. kolo kval.
Jorge Lopez Perez Fuster
2
6
7
H2H
Quim Sorni Chavarria
0
4
5
11.04.16
2. kolo kval.
Antonio Miro
2
6
6
H2H
Romain Rodriguez
0
3
4
11.04.16
2. kolo kval.
Louis Quennessen
2
7
3
6
H2H
Boris Fassbender
1
5
6
3
11.04.16
2. kolo kval.
Dimitriy Voronin
2
2
7
6
H2H
Sergio Barranco
1
6
6
3
2
11.04.16
2. kolo kval.
Xavier Gabarro
2
7
6
H2H
Oriol Garrobe Guilera
0
6
5
3
11.04.16
1. kolo kval.
Juan-Samuel Arauzo-Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Castellanos Munuera
0
4
2
11.04.16
1. kolo kval.
Maciej Rajski
2
6
6
H2H
Keyvan Nematzadeh
0
4
4
11.04.16
1. kolo kval.
Tomas Builes
2
6
6
H2H
Jordi Blanchar
0
3
1
11.04.16
1. kolo kval.
James Allemby
2
7
6
H2H
Joel Ferrer
0
5
0
11.04.16
1. kolo kval.
Dante Gennaro
2
6
6
H2H
Egill Sigurdsson
0
2
1
11.04.16
1. kolo kval.
Joffrey De Schepper
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Laporte
0
1
0
11.04.16
1. kolo kval.
Antonio J. Ayala Hernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Jordi Llopart
0
2
1
11.04.16
1. kolo kval.
Piotr Zbroja
1
w/o
H2H
Sumet Srisangsitthisanti
0
11.04.16
1. kolo kval.
Pedro Martinez Portero
2
6
6
H2H
Hanqing Wang
0
0
0
11.04.16
1. kolo kval.
Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
6
6
H2H
Pierre Joffre
0
0
1
11.04.16
1. kolo kval.
Mikhail Korovin
2
6
6
H2H
Evan Mcnicol
0
1
1
11.04.16
1. kolo kval.
Paco Climent Gregori
2
6
6
H2H
Harrison Lombe
0
3
0
11.04.16
1. kolo kval.
Alejandro Artunedo
2
6
6
H2H
Ioannis Papounidis
0
2
0
11.04.16
1. kolo kval.
Zeljko Milovic
2
6
7
H2H
Carlos Gimeno Valero
0
4
5
11.04.16
1. kolo kval.
Oriol Garrobe Guilera
1
6
3
H2H
Taha Tifnouti
skreč
0
3
1
11.04.16
1. kolo kval.
Quim Sorni Chavarria
2
4
6
6
H2H
Lofo Ramiaramanan
1
6
3
0
11.04.16
1. kolo kval.
Pablo Irigaray Guarne
2
6
6
H2H
Inaki Rivero
0
3
2
11.04.16
1. kolo kval.
Carlos Franco
2
7
6
H2H
Ramy Labna
0
6
7
2
11.04.16
1. kolo kval.
Patrick Mayer (GER)
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Preka
0
3
2
11.04.16
1. kolo kval.
Jorge Lopez Perez Fuster
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Vicent Monsonis Uso
0
0
2
11.04.16
1. kolo kval.
Antonio Miro
2
6
6
H2H
Melik Feler
0
3
2
11.04.16
1. kolo kval.
Louis Quennessen
2
6
6
H2H
David Jorda Sanchis
0
3
3
11.04.16
1. kolo kval.
Adria Soriano Barrera
2
6
7
H2H
Guillermo Tendero Ramirez
0
2
6
7
11.04.16
1. kolo kval.
Alejandro Reguant
2
3
6
6
H2H
Kuzey Cekirge
1
6
2
0
11.04.16
1. kolo kval.
Maxim Tybar
2
3
6
6
H2H
Clement Marzol
1
6
2
4
11.04.16
1. kolo kval.
Dimitriy Voronin
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Korenets
0
0
3
11.04.16
1. kolo kval.
Boris Fassbender
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Hagon
0
1
4
11.04.16
1. kolo kval.
Sergio Barranco
2
6
2
6
H2H
Enric Guaita-Pais
1
2
6
0
11.04.16
1. kolo kval.
Andrey Chepelev
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Vaquero Fernandez
0
2
4
11.04.16
1. kolo kval.
Xavier Gabarro
2
6
6
H2H
Amadeo Blasco Hervas
0
0
4
11.04.16
1. kolo kval.
Romain Rodriguez
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Mesquida Berg
0
2
2
11.04.16
1. kolo kval.
Alex Marti Pujolras
2
1
6
6
H2H
Axel Vila Antuna
1
6
4
2
11.04.16
Enric Guaita-Pais
2
6
6
6
H2H
Pol Martin Tiffon
1
7
4
3
1
11.04.16
Lofo Ramiaramanan
2
6
6
H2H
Jichao Huang
0
1
0
11.04.16
Juan-Samuel Arauzo-Martinez
2
6
7
H2H
Alberto Nieto
0
3
5
11.04.16
Tomas Builes
2
7
6
H2H
Thomas Christopher Eckert
0
5
4
11.04.16
James Allemby
2
6
6
H2H
Valentin Masse
0
4
1
11.04.16
David Jorda Sanchis
2
6
6
H2H
Brandon Levendale
0
1
3
11.04.16
Dante Gennaro
2
6
6
H2H
Owen Kirk
0
4
4
11.04.16
Ramy Labna
2
6
6
6
H2H
Adil Tleshov
1
7
6
3
1
11.04.16
Joffrey De Schepper
2
6
6
H2H
Roger Romero
0
2
2
11.04.16
Taha Tifnouti
2
7
7
H2H
Adria Vila-Rutllant
0
5
5
11.04.16
Melik Feler
2
6
4
6
H2H
Alejandro Agelet De Saracibar
1
0
6
1
11.04.16
Antonio J. Ayala Hernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Alan Vilaro
0
0
1
11.04.16
Piotr Zbroja
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Feixas Panella
0
2
1
11.04.16
Mikhail Korovin
2
6
4
6
H2H
Leo Julien Sebaoun
1
4
6
3
11.04.16
Paco Climent Gregori
2
6
6
H2H
Gerard Junyent
0
1
1
11.04.16
Alejandro Artunedo
2
7
6
H2H
Bruno Mardones
0
5
4
11.04.16
Harrison Lombe
1
6
H2H
Yannick Lenaerts
skreč
0
1
11.04.16
Zeljko Milovic
2
6
6
H2H
Yannis Moulod
0
2
2
11.04.16
Oriol Garrobe Guilera
2
6
6
H2H
Brandon Rodrigues
0
3
0
11.04.16
Jordi Llopart
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Zonza
0
1
0
11.04.16
Keyvan Nematzadeh
2
6
6
H2H
Ivanhoe Lissanevitch
0
2
1
11.04.16
Jose Vicent Monsonis Uso
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Roberts
0
2
0
11.04.16
Pol Vaquero Fernandez
2
4
6
7
H2H
Marco Neubau
1
6
3
6
2
11.04.16
Quim Sorni Chavarria
2
7
6
H2H
Aggelos Venizelos
0
5
3
11.04.16
Pavel Korenets
2
6
7
H2H
Oleg Kossov
0
4
6
7
11.04.16
Pablo Irigaray Guarne
2
6
6
H2H
Arnau Santillana
0
1
2
11.04.16
Carlos Franco
2
6
6
H2H
Antoine Monaco
0
4
3
11.04.16
Sumet Srisangsitthisanti
2
6
2
6
H2H
Anupam Kumar
1
1
6
3
11.04.16
Nicolas Laporte
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Solans
0
4
3
11.04.16
Patrick Mayer (GER)
2
6
6
H2H
Adria Alvarez
0
1
2
11.04.16
Jorge Lopez Perez Fuster
2
6
6
H2H
Adria Fochs Diaz
0
2
2
11.04.16
Antonio Miro
2
6
6
H2H
Robert Ziganshin
0
2
3
11.04.16
Louis Quennessen
2
6
6
H2H
David Sanchez Herrero
0
2
0
11.04.16
Inaki Rivero
2
4
7
6
H2H
Daniel Querol Cherigny
1
6
5
1
11.04.16
Clement Marzol
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Ayguavives
0
1
2
11.04.16
Adria Soriano Barrera
2
4
7
6
H2H
Barnaby Smith
1
6
5
4
11.04.16
Alejandro Reguant
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alexey Baryshev
1
6
0
3
11.04.16
Evan Mcnicol
2
6
7
H2H
Petar Gazivoda
0
3
5
11.04.16
Maxim Tybar
2
6
4
6
H2H
Luke Simkiss
1
4
6
4
11.04.16
Dimitriy Voronin
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Solbas
0
0
1
11.04.16
Boris Fassbender
2
6
6
H2H
Robin Lang
0
4
1
11.04.16
Sergio Barranco
2
7
6
H2H
Jeremias Lima-Perez
0
6
3
4
11.04.16
Andrey Chepelev
2
2
7
7
H2H
Nicolas Alvarez Varona
1
6
5
5
11.04.16
Alex Mesquida Berg
2
7
6
H2H
Antonio Muniz Hidalgo
0
5
3
11.04.16
Egill Sigurdsson
2
6
2
6
H2H
Jordi Puig Molina
1
2
6
4
11.04.16
Ioannis Papounidis
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Apellaniz Napal
0
4
0
11.04.16
Alex Castellanos Munuera
2
6
6
H2H
Ruben Busch
0
4
3
11.04.16
Jordi Blanchar
2
6
6
H2H
Caspar Kogel
0
3
1
11.04.16
Joel Ferrer
2
2
6
7
H2H
Raul Moreno
1
6
2
6
1
11.04.16
Xavier Gabarro
2
7
3
6
H2H
Pol Fernandez
1
5
6
3
11.04.16
Hanqing Wang
2
6
3
7
H2H
Gabriel Alvarez Rodriguez
1
3
6
6
3
11.04.16
Amadeo Blasco Hervas
2
6
6
6
H2H
Mikayel Khachatryan
1
3
7
2
3
11.04.16
Alex Hagon
2
6
6
H2H
Vito Dell'Elba
0
3
2
11.04.16
Guillermo Tendero Ramirez
2
6
6
H2H
Sergi Padilla Rico
0
3
2
11.04.16
Roberto Preka
1
6
5
H2H
Bogdan Djurdjevic
skreč
0
3
2
11.04.16
Axel Vila Antuna
2
6
6
H2H
Raamin Solland
0
0
1
11.04.16
Romain Rodriguez
2
6
6
H2H
Albert Matas
0
2
0
11.04.16
Pierre Joffre
2
6
7
H2H
Fernando Clemente De Yarto
0
1
6
2
11.04.16
Alex Marti Pujolras
2
2
6
6
H2H
Arnau Bergada Ribas
1
6
2
3
11.04.16
Kuzey Cekirge
2
6
6
6
H2H
Oscar Gavalda
1
4
7
1
3
11.04.16
Carlos Gimeno Valero
2
6
4
6
H2H
Gonzalo Ferrer
1
4
6
2
Spain F9
sety
1
2
3
4
5
11.04.16
finále
Juan-Samuel Arauzo-Martinez/Marcos Giraldi Requena
2
3
6
10
H2H
Adria Mas Mascolo/David Vega Hernandez
1
6
3
8
11.04.16
semifinále
Adria Mas Mascolo/David Vega Hernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Sergi Padilla Rico
0
2
2
11.04.16
semifinále
Juan-Samuel Arauzo-Martinez/Marcos Giraldi Requena
2
6
6
H2H
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr/Ricardo Ojeda Lara
0
0
4
11.04.16
štvrťfinále
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr/Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
3
6
10
H2H
Johan Sebastien Tatlot/Zhizhen Zhang
1
6
4
7
11.04.16
štvrťfinále
Adria Mas Mascolo/David Vega Hernandez
2
7
7
H2H
Carlos Calderon-Rodriguez/Pedro Martinez Portero
0
5
5
11.04.16
štvrťfinále
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Sergi Padilla Rico
1
w/o
H2H
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Bernabe Zapata Miralles
0
11.04.16
štvrťfinále
Juan-Samuel Arauzo-Martinez/Marcos Giraldi Requena
2
6
6
H2H
Marc Giner/Maxime Tabatruong
0
1
4
11.04.16
1. kolo
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr/Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
6
6
H2H
Albert Freixas Palomino/Oscar Gavalda
0
0
1
11.04.16
1. kolo
Carlos Calderon-Rodriguez/Pedro Martinez Portero
2
7
6
H2H
Yan Sabanin/Alexander Zhurbin
0
5
1
11.04.16
1. kolo
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Bernabe Zapata Miralles
2
6
6
H2H
Zeljko Milovic/Jaume Pla Malfeito
0
4
4
11.04.16
1. kolo
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Sergi Padilla Rico
2
6
6
H2H
Adria Fochs Diaz/Arnau Santillana
0
4
0
11.04.16
1. kolo
Johan Sebastien Tatlot/Zhizhen Zhang
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Campos/Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues
0
3
2
11.04.16
1. kolo
Marc Giner/Maxime Tabatruong
2
6
6
H2H
Boris Fassbender/Antoine Monaco
0
3
1
11.04.16
1. kolo
Juan-Samuel Arauzo-Martinez/Marcos Giraldi Requena
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Castellanos Munuera/Lofo Ramiaramanan
0
2
2
<