Romania F11 (Chitila) 2018 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Como Challenger
ATP: Mallorca Challenger
ATP: Belgium F10 (Damme)
ATP: China F14 (Anning)
ATP: Hungary F7 (Szekesfehervar)
ATP: Italy F25 (Piombino)
ATP: Korea F6 (Anseong)
ATP: Netherlands F6 (Haren)
ATP: Romania F11 (Chitila)
ATP: Russia F8 (Moscow)
ATP: Serbia F4 (Subotica)
ATP: Spain F25 (Donostia
ATP: Switzerland F4 (Neuchatel)
ATP: Thailand F2 (Nonthaburi)
ATP: Tunisia F29 (La
ATP: Ukraine F4 (Bucha)
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Romania F11 (Chitila) live, $15K
Romania F11 (Chitila)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
02.09.18
finále
Nicolo Turchetti
2
3
6
6
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dancu
1
6
2
4
01.09.18
semifinále
Nicolo Turchetti
2
7
5
6
H2H
Imanol Lopez Morillo
1
5
7
2
01.09.18
semifinále
Vlad Andrei Dancu
2
3
6
6
H2H
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
1
6
3
2
31.08.18
štvrťfinále
Nicolo Turchetti
2
6
3
7
H2H
Vladislav Melnic
1
0
6
6
2
31.08.18
štvrťfinále
Vlad Andrei Dancu
2
7
7
H2H
Bogdan Borza
0
5
5
31.08.18
štvrťfinále
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
2
6
6
H2H
Oleg Prihodko
0
3
1
31.08.18
štvrťfinále
Imanol Lopez Morillo
1
6
H2H
Nicolae Frunza
skreč
0
3
30.08.18
2. kolo
Nicolo Turchetti
2
7
2
6
H2H
Valentin Vanta
1
5
6
2
30.08.18
2. kolo
Nicolae Frunza
2
7
6
H2H
Claudio Fortuna
0
5
3
30.08.18
2. kolo
Bogdan Borza
1
6
4
H2H
Marshall Tutu
skreč
0
2
2
30.08.18
2. kolo
Oleg Prihodko
2
6
7
H2H
Vlad Victor Cornea
0
4
6
5
30.08.18
2. kolo
Vlad Andrei Dancu
2
6
6
H2H
Vasile Antonescu
0
3
4
30.08.18
2. kolo
Vladislav Melnic
2
2
6
6
H2H
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
1
6
4
2
30.08.18
2. kolo
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
2
6
6
H2H
Gabi Adrian Boitan
0
3
4
30.08.18
2. kolo
Imanol Lopez Morillo
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
0
3
0
28.08.18
1. kolo
Vasile Antonescu
2
7
6
H2H
Kyrian Jacquet
0
6
3
3
28.08.18
1. kolo
Nicolo Turchetti
2
4
6
7
H2H
Edoardo Lavagno
1
6
2
5
28.08.18
1. kolo
Vlad Victor Cornea
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Maiga
0
3
4
28.08.18
1. kolo
Bogdan Borza
1
1
H2H
Teodor-Dacian Craciun
skreč
0
2
28.08.18
1. kolo
Oleg Prihodko
2
7
6
H2H
Andrei Stefan Apostol
0
5
2
28.08.18
1. kolo
Vladislav Melnic
2
2
6
7
H2H
Mikhail Korovin
1
6
0
6
5
28.08.18
1. kolo
Gabi Adrian Boitan
2
4
6
6
H2H
Edris Fetisleam
1
6
2
3
29.08.18
1. kolo
Claudio Fortuna
2
6
6
H2H
Mihai Razvan Marinescu
0
1
0
29.08.18
1. kolo
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
H2H
Matei Adrian Georgescu
0
2
3
29.08.18
1. kolo
Marshall Tutu
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk
0
3
3
29.08.18
1. kolo
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
7
6
H2H
Vladimir Filip
0
6
2
3
29.08.18
1. kolo
Nicolae Frunza
2
6
6
H2H
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
0
2
3
29.08.18
1. kolo
Vlad Andrei Dancu
2
7
6
H2H
Marco Miceli
0
6
4
4
29.08.18
1. kolo
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
2
6
6
H2H
Artemon Apostu-Efremov
0
0
1
29.08.18
1. kolo
Valentin Vanta
1
7
H2H
Calin Manda
skreč
0
5
29.08.18
1. kolo
Imanol Lopez Morillo
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dumitru
0
3
2
27.08.18
kvalifik.
Artemon Apostu-Efremov
2
6
6
H2H
Luca George Tatomir
0
4
3
27.08.18
kvalifik.
Marshall Tutu
1
w/o
H2H
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
0
27.08.18
kvalifik.
Vlad Victor Cornea
2
6
6
H2H
George Iulian Dina
0
0
2
27.08.18
kvalifik.
Vladimir Filip
2
6
6
H2H
Laurentiu Mandocescu
0
4
1
27.08.18
kvalifik.
Vlad Andrei Dancu
2
7
6
7
H2H
Kenta Kurita
1
6
5
7
4
5
27.08.18
kvalifik.
Edoardo Lavagno
2
6
7
H2H
Giovanni Calvano
0
0
6
4
27.08.18
kvalifik.
Imanol Lopez Morillo
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Pavel
0
1
2
27.08.18
kvalifik.
Mihai Razvan Marinescu
2
2
7
7
H2H
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
1
6
6
5
5
26.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Artemon Apostu-Efremov
2
6
6
H2H
Andrew Ilie (USA)
0
1
1
26.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Gima
0
3
4
26.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Marshall Tutu
2
6
6
H2H
George David Ilie
0
1
1
26.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Luca George Tatomir
2
6
3
6
H2H
Andi Jianu
1
4
6
2
26.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Vlad Victor Cornea
2
7
6
H2H
Patrick Grigoriu
0
5
2
26.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Vladimir Filip
2
7
6
H2H
Cosmin Ontica
0
5
4
26.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Giovanni Calvano
2
6
6
H2H
Andrei Afilipoaei
0
0
2
26.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Vlad Andrei Dancu
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Adrian Andreescu
0
0
3
26.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Bogdan Pavel
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel-Alexandru Barbulescu
0
0
1
26.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Edoardo Lavagno
2
6
6
H2H
Radu Mihai Papoe
0
4
3
26.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Cristian Niculae
0
1
2
26.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Kenta Kurita
2
6
6
H2H
Claudio Mircea
0
1
4
26.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Imanol Lopez Morillo
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Ionel Stroe
0
0
1
26.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Laurentiu Mandocescu
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Ivan
0
1
3
26.08.18
2. kolo kval.
George Iulian Dina
2
3
6
6
H2H
Dorel Perju
1
6
1
4
26.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Mihai Razvan Marinescu
2
6
7
H2H
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
0
2
5
25.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Artemon Apostu-Efremov
2
6
6
H2H
Ioan Dan Abrudan
0
2
3
25.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Patrick Grigoriu
2
6
6
H2H
Andrei Marinescu
0
4
2
25.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Marshall Tutu
2
6
6
6
H2H
Radu Dimitrie Hristache Zgondea
1
2
7
5
0
25.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Vlad Victor Cornea
2
6
6
H2H
Tommaso Vescovi
0
0
3
25.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Vladimir Filip
2
6
6
H2H
Eugen Durnescu
0
4
0
25.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Claudio Mircea
2
3
7
6
H2H
Mihai Ducu
1
6
6
6
1
25.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Cosmin Ontica
2
6
6
H2H
Robert Damian Savin
0
2
1
25.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Giovanni Calvano
2
6
6
H2H
Eduard Vlasceanu
0
1
4
25.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Bogdan Pavel
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Simion
0
3
0
25.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Edoardo Lavagno
2
6
6
H2H
Emilien Burnel
0
3
3
25.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
6
6
H2H
Stratton Gilmore
0
1
1
25.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Kenta Kurita
2
6
6
H2H
Tudor Stefan Gheorghita
0
1
3
25.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Alexandru Ionel Stroe
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad-Andreeas Dumitrescu
0
4
2
25.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Andi Jianu
2
4
6
6
H2H
Vlad Corneliu Pop
1
6
2
1
25.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Alexander Gima
2
6
5
6
H2H
Cristian Alexandru Andreescu
1
0
7
1
25.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Vlad Cristian Niculae
2
6
5
6
H2H
Andrei Oprisor
1
4
7
0
25.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Andrei Afilipoaei
2
6
6
H2H
Dacian Simion
0
1
1
25.08.18
1. kolo kval.
George David Ilie
2
3
6
6
H2H
Tiberiu Tudoran
1
6
1
1
25.08.18
1. kolo kval.
George Iulian Dina
2
6
7
6
H2H
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu
1
7
7
5
0
25.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Radu Mihai Papoe
2
6
6
H2H
Dan Mihai Nastase
0
1
3
25.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Stefan Adrian Andreescu
2
6
6
H2H
Takumi Kobayashi
0
0
1
25.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Dorel Perju
2
6
6
H2H
Ciprian Onufrei
0
2
2
25.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Daniel-Alexandru Barbulescu
2
6
2
7
H2H
Ian O'Jon
1
2
6
6
3
25.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Andrew Ilie (USA)
2
4
6
6
H2H
David Bogdan Apostol
1
6
4
0
26.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
1
6
3
H2H
Razvan Sabau
skreč
0
2
0
26.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Laurentiu Mandocescu
2
6
6
H2H
Alexey Dubinin
0
2
2
26.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Mihai Razvan Marinescu
2
4
6
6
H2H
Dan Radu Munteanu
1
6
3
1
26.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Alexandru Ivan
2
4
7
6
H2H
Andrei Perlitz Vladu
1
6
5
0
Romania F11 (Chitila)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
27.08.18
finále
Vasile Antonescu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
4
6
10
H2H
Andrei Stefan Apostol/Nicolae Frunza
1
6
3
8
27.08.18
semifinále
Andrei Stefan Apostol/Nicolae Frunza
2
6
3
10
H2H
Vlad Victor Cornea/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
1
2
6
8
27.08.18
semifinále
Vasile Antonescu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
7
6
10
H2H
Patrick Grigoriu/Dragos Nicolae Madaras
1
6
6
7
5
7
27.08.18
štvrťfinále
Vlad Victor Cornea/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
6
6
10
H2H
Alexandru Vasile Manole/Dan Alexandru Tomescu
1
3
7
0
6
27.08.18
štvrťfinále
Andrei Stefan Apostol/Nicolae Frunza
2
6
7
H2H
Vladislav Melnic/Bogdan Pavel
0
4
5
27.08.18
štvrťfinále
Vasile Antonescu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
3
10
H2H
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea/Nicolo Turchetti
1
1
6
6
27.08.18
štvrťfinále
Patrick Grigoriu/Dragos Nicolae Madaras
2
7
6
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir
0
6
6
3
27.08.18
1. kolo
Vlad Victor Cornea/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
6
7
H2H
Mikhail Korovin/Oleg Prihodko
0
4
5
27.08.18
1. kolo
Andrei Stefan Apostol/Nicolae Frunza
2
6
7
H2H
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk/Victor Crivoi
0
3
6
3
27.08.18
1. kolo
Vasile Antonescu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
4
10
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dancu/Valentin Vanta
1
3
6
2
27.08.18
1. kolo
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir
2
6
6
H2H
Andrei Afilipoaei/Andi Jianu
0
1
1
27.08.18
1. kolo
Alexandru Vasile Manole/Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
6
6
H2H
Claudio Fortuna/Riccardo Maiga
0
1
4
27.08.18
1. kolo
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea/Nicolo Turchetti
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dumitru/Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu
0
3
3
27.08.18
1. kolo
Patrick Grigoriu/Dragos Nicolae Madaras
2
6
6
H2H
Matei Adrian Georgescu/Calin Manda
0
2
3
27.08.18
1. kolo
Vladislav Melnic/Bogdan Pavel
2
2
6
10
H2H
Edris Fetisleam/Vladimir Filip
1
6
4
8
<