Pune Challenger 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: London
ATP: Champaign Challenger
ATP: Helsinki Challenger
ATP: Houston Challenger
ATP: Ortisei Challenger
ATP: Pune Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Maputo
ATP: M15 Meshref
ATP: M15 Milovice
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Villers Les
ATP: M25 Orlando
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Pune Challenger live, $54K+H,
oficiálna stránka
Pune Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
17.11.19
finále
James Duckworth
2
4
6
6
H2H
Jay Clarke
1
6
4
4
16.11.19
semifinále
James Duckworth
2
7
6
H2H
Ramkumar Ramanathan
0
6
8
2
16.11.19
semifinále
Jay Clarke
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
0
3
2
15.11.19
štvrťfinále
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
1
7
7
H2H
Tim Van Rijthoven
skreč
0
6
15.11.19
štvrťfinále
James Duckworth
2
7
4
7
H2H
Mukund Sasikumar
1
5
6
5
15.11.19
štvrťfinále
Ramkumar Ramanathan
2
6
7
H2H
Sumit Nagal
0
4
6
5
15.11.19
štvrťfinále
Jay Clarke
2
6
3
7
H2H
Steven Diez
1
4
6
6
3
14.11.19
3. kolo
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
2
6
6
H2H
Shuichi Sekiguchi
0
2
4
14.11.19
3. kolo
James Duckworth
2
6
6
H2H
Manish Sureshkumar
0
1
2
14.11.19
3. kolo
Steven Diez
2
6
6
H2H
Brydan Klein
0
0
2
14.11.19
3. kolo
Ramkumar Ramanathan
2
6
6
H2H
Cem Ilkel
0
3
4
14.11.19
3. kolo
Sumit Nagal
1
2
H2H
Ivan Nedelko
skreč
0
0
14.11.19
3. kolo
Mukund Sasikumar
2
6
6
H2H
Ergi Kirkin
0
0
2
14.11.19
3. kolo
Jay Clarke
2
6
6
H2H
Duckhee Lee
0
1
4
14.11.19
3. kolo
Tim Van Rijthoven
2
4
7
6
H2H
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
1
6
5
3
12.11.19
2. kolo
James Duckworth
2
6
7
H2H
Danylo Kalenichenko
0
3
6
3
12.11.19
2. kolo
Shuichi Sekiguchi
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Blokhin
0
3
0
12.11.19
2. kolo
Jay Clarke
2
6
6
H2H
Calvin Hemery
0
4
4
12.11.19
2. kolo
Manish Sureshkumar
2
6
7
H2H
Rio Noguchi
0
3
6
4
13.11.19
2. kolo
Brydan Klein
2
6
3
6
H2H
Sidharth Rawat
1
1
6
4
13.11.19
2. kolo
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
2
6
6
H2H
Anirudh Chandrasekar
0
3
2
13.11.19
2. kolo
Ivan Nedelko
2
6
5
6
H2H
Dhruv Sunish
1
3
7
2
13.11.19
2. kolo
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
2
6
6
H2H
Chandril Sood
0
1
3
13.11.19
2. kolo
Steven Diez
2
6
6
H2H
Yusuke Takahashi
0
2
2
13.11.19
2. kolo
Cem Ilkel
2
6
6
H2H
Kaza Vinayak Sharma
0
2
1
13.11.19
2. kolo
Ramkumar Ramanathan
2
6
6
H2H
Markos Kalovelonis
0
3
4
13.11.19
2. kolo
Sumit Nagal
2
6
7
H2H
Aryan Goveas
0
3
6
5
13.11.19
2. kolo
Mukund Sasikumar
2
6
6
H2H
Toshihide Matsui
0
2
3
13.11.19
2. kolo
Duckhee Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Aziz Dougaz
0
3
4
13.11.19
2. kolo
Tim Van Rijthoven
2
6
6
H2H
Dalwinder Singh
0
3
1
13.11.19
2. kolo
Ergi Kirkin
2
3
7
6
H2H
Saketh-Sai Myneni
1
6
5
4
11.11.19
1. kolo
Toshihide Matsui
2
4
6
6
H2H
Ben Patael
1
6
3
4
11.11.19
1. kolo
Chandril Sood
2
6
6
H2H
Dhruva Mulye
0
1
3
11.11.19
1. kolo
Danylo Kalenichenko
2
7
6
H2H
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha
0
6
3
3
11.11.19
1. kolo
Calvin Hemery
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Bobrov
0
1
4
11.11.19
1. kolo
Yusuke Takahashi
2
6
3
6
H2H
Siddharth Vishwakarma
1
0
6
3
11.11.19
1. kolo
Roman Blokhin
2
6
6
H2H
Lakshit Sood
0
4
2
11.11.19
1. kolo
Manish Sureshkumar
2
6
6
H2H
Anvit Bendre
0
2
0
11.11.19
1. kolo
Aryan Goveas
2
6
7
H2H
Tobias Simon
0
4
6
4
11.11.19
1. kolo
Anirudh Chandrasekar
2
4
6
6
H2H
Timur Khabibulin
1
6
4
3
11.11.19
1. kolo
Dhruv Sunish
2
7
6
H2H
Daisuke Sumizawa
0
6
3
2
12.11.19
1. kolo
Kaza Vinayak Sharma
2
7
6
6
H2H
Tejas Chaukulkar
1
6
1
7
5
4
12.11.19
1. kolo
Markos Kalovelonis
2
6
6
H2H
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth
0
2
4
12.11.19
1. kolo
Sidharth Rawat
2
6
3
6
H2H
Arjun Kadhe
1
2
6
3
12.11.19
1. kolo
Aziz Dougaz
2
6
7
H2H
Adil Kalyanpur
0
3
6
3
12.11.19
1. kolo
Dalwinder Singh
2
6
6
H2H
Kunal Anand
0
3
4
12.11.19
1. kolo
Ergi Kirkin
2
1
7
6
H2H
David Pichler
1
6
5
2
11.11.19
kvalifik.
Tejas Chaukulkar
2
6
6
H2H
Yash Chaurasia
0
3
4
11.11.19
kvalifik.
Dalwinder Singh
2
6
6
H2H
Suraj R Prabodh
0
4
3
Pune Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
17.11.19
finále
Purav Raja/Ramkumar Ramanathan
2
7
6
H2H
Arjun Kadhe/Saketh-Sai Myneni
0
6
3
3
16.11.19
semifinále
Arjun Kadhe/Saketh-Sai Myneni
2
5
7
10
H2H
Toshihide Matsui/Vishnu Vardhan
1
7
6
1
4
16.11.19
semifinále
Purav Raja/Ramkumar Ramanathan
2
6
7
H2H
Brydan Klein/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth
0
4
5
14.11.19
štvrťfinále
Toshihide Matsui/Vishnu Vardhan
2
3
6
10
H2H
Steven Diez/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
1
6
2
4
14.11.19
štvrťfinále
Arjun Kadhe/Saketh-Sai Myneni
2
6
4
16
H2H
Bogdan Bobrov/Ivan Nedelko
1
4
6
14
15.11.19
štvrťfinále
Purav Raja/Ramkumar Ramanathan
2
6
6
H2H
Aziz Dougaz/Calvin Hemery
0
3
4
15.11.19
štvrťfinále
Brydan Klein/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth
2
6
6
H2H
Anirudh Chandrasekar/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha
0
2
3
12.11.19
1. kolo
Steven Diez/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
2
6
6
H2H
Cem Ilkel/Ergi Kirkin
0
2
2
12.11.19
1. kolo
Aziz Dougaz/Calvin Hemery
2
6
7
H2H
David Marrero/Dhruva Mulye
0
2
5
12.11.19
1. kolo
Brydan Klein/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth
2
6
6
H2H
Aryan Goveas/Dhruv Sunish
0
2
1
12.11.19
1. kolo
Bogdan Bobrov/Ivan Nedelko
2
6
6
10
H2H
Markos Kalovelonis/Timur Khabibulin
1
4
7
5
3
13.11.19
1. kolo
Toshihide Matsui/Vishnu Vardhan
2
6
6
H2H
Rio Noguchi/Yusuke Takahashi
0
3
3
13.11.19
1. kolo
Arjun Kadhe/Saketh-Sai Myneni
2
6
3
10
H2H
Danylo Kalenichenko/David Pichler
1
3
6
5
13.11.19
1. kolo
Anirudh Chandrasekar/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha
2
7
6
H2H
Sidharth Rawat/Manish Sureshkumar
0
5
3
14.11.19
1. kolo
Purav Raja/Ramkumar Ramanathan
2
6
6
H2H
Anvit Bendre/Parikshit Somani
0
2
4
<