Portugal F13 (Idanha 2017 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Atlanta
ATP: Hamburg
ATP: Gstaad
ATP: Binghamton Challenger
ATP: Cortina Challenger
ATP: Granby Challenger
ATP: Prague Challenger
ATP: Tampere Challenger
ATP: Austria F4 (St.
ATP: Belgium F6 (Duinbergen)
ATP: China F14 (Tianjin)
ATP: Colombia F2 (Manizales)
ATP: Egypt F22 (Cairo)
ATP: Estonia F1 (Parnu)
ATP: France F17 (Troyes)
ATP: Ireland F2 (Dublin)
ATP: Italy F23 (Pontedera)
ATP: Macedonia F1 (Skopje)
ATP: Morocco F2 (Mohammedia)
ATP: Poland F7 (Mragowo)
ATP: Portugal F13 (Idanha
ATP: Romania F7 (Cluj
ATP: Russia F4 (Kazan)
ATP: Slovakia F1 (Trnava)
ATP: Spain F23 (Xativa)
ATP: Turkey F27 (Istanbul)
ATP: USA F25 (Champaign)
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Portugal F13 (Idanha-A-Nova) live, $25K
Portugal F13 (Idanha
sety
1
2
3
4
5
30.07.17
finále
Nuno Borges
2
7
6
H2H
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr
0
6
4
4
29.07.17
semifinále
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Tchoutakian
0
0
3
29.07.17
semifinále
Nuno Borges
2
6
1
6
H2H
Lucas Catarina
1
2
6
4
28.07.17
štvrťfinále
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr
2
6
7
H2H
Anil Yuksel
0
2
5
28.07.17
štvrťfinále
Maxime Tchoutakian
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alexandre Castanho Ribeiro
1
6
1
2
28.07.17
štvrťfinále
Nuno Borges
2
5
6
7
H2H
Jonathan Gray
1
7
3
6
6
28.07.17
štvrťfinále
Lucas Catarina
2
6
6
H2H
Clement Larriere
0
1
3
27.07.17
2. kolo
Anil Yuksel
2
6
6
H2H
Tyler Hochwalt
0
1
3
27.07.17
2. kolo
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva
0
0
3
27.07.17
2. kolo
Maxime Tchoutakian
2
6
6
H2H
Makoto Ochi
0
1
4
27.07.17
2. kolo
Nuno Borges
2
6
6
H2H
Leny Mitjana
0
2
0
27.07.17
2. kolo
Lucas Catarina
2
6
6
H2H
Martim Leote Prata
0
0
4
27.07.17
2. kolo
Alexandre Castanho Ribeiro
2
6
6
H2H
Mario Mansilla Diez
0
4
0
27.07.17
2. kolo
Clement Larriere
2
6
6
H2H
Adil Kalyanpur
0
4
3
27.07.17
2. kolo
Jonathan Gray
2
6
3
6
H2H
Sergi Fontcuberta
1
1
6
1
25.07.17
1. kolo
Leny Mitjana
2
6
6
H2H
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe
0
3
4
25.07.17
1. kolo
Sergi Fontcuberta
2
7
2
7
H2H
Hugo Voljacques
1
6
3
6
5
25.07.17
1. kolo
Alexandre Castanho Ribeiro
2
1
6
6
H2H
Altug Celikbilek
1
6
3
4
25.07.17
1. kolo
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva
2
3
7
7
H2H
Jorge Hernando-Ruano
1
6
6
7
6
6
26.07.17
1. kolo
Tyler Hochwalt
2
6
6
H2H
Afonso Portugal
0
1
1
26.07.17
1. kolo
Anil Yuksel
2
7
6
H2H
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic
0
6
2
3
26.07.17
1. kolo
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
0
2
2
26.07.17
1. kolo
Maxime Tchoutakian
2
6
7
H2H
Romain Bauvy
0
3
5
26.07.17
1. kolo
Nuno Borges
2
6
6
H2H
Miguel Semedo
0
2
4
26.07.17
1. kolo
Lucas Catarina
2
6
7
H2H
Alejandro Garcia
0
3
6
5
26.07.17
1. kolo
Makoto Ochi
2
6
6
H2H
Antonio Cembellin Prieto
0
2
4
26.07.17
1. kolo
Clement Larriere
1
5
H2H
Erik Crepaldi
skreč
0
4
26.07.17
1. kolo
Jonathan Gray
2
6
6
H2H
Antoine Escoffier
0
3
4
26.07.17
1. kolo
Martim Leote Prata
1
6
3
H2H
Frederico Ferreira Silva
skreč
0
3
4
26.07.17
1. kolo
Adil Kalyanpur
2
6
6
H2H
Russell Henderson
0
4
2
26.07.17
1. kolo
Mario Mansilla Diez
2
6
6
6
H2H
Grega Boh
1
7
1
2
4
24.07.17
kvalifik.
Tyler Hochwalt
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Muzzi
0
3
4
24.07.17
kvalifik.
Maxime Tchoutakian
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Albertoni
0
2
0
24.07.17
kvalifik.
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe
2
6
6
H2H
Russell Henderson
0
1
2
24.07.17
kvalifik.
Sergi Fontcuberta
2
6
6
H2H
Grega Boh
0
1
1
24.07.17
kvalifik.
Antonio Cembellin Prieto
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Von Hafe Perez
0
3
1
24.07.17
kvalifik.
Adil Kalyanpur
2
6
6
6
H2H
Loic Ratsaratany
1
7
3
2
1
24.07.17
kvalifik.
Alejandro Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Batista
0
3
4
24.07.17
kvalifik.
Mario Mansilla Diez
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Fernandez
0
3
4
24.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Tyler Hochwalt
2
4
7
6
H2H
Dario Montes
1
6
6
8
3
24.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Maxime Tchoutakian
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis
0
2
0
24.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe
2
6
4
6
H2H
Enric Guaita-Pais
1
2
6
4
24.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Davide Albertoni
2
6
6
H2H
Duarte Nuno Teixeira
0
1
1
24.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Sergi Fontcuberta
2
6
6
H2H
Trevor Foshey
0
2
1
24.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Antonio Cembellin Prieto
2
7
6
H2H
Bruno Mardones
0
5
2
24.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Grega Boh
1
w/o
H2H
Fabio Coelho
0
24.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Loic Ratsaratany
2
7
6
H2H
Thomas Servien
0
5
3
24.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Jose Von Hafe Perez
2
7
6
H2H
Bernardo Pires
0
6
5
4
24.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Pol Fernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Luke Gerry
0
1
3
24.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Daniel Batista
2
6
6
H2H
Eduardo Cabral
0
1
1
24.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Adil Kalyanpur
2
1
6
6
H2H
Alvaro Blanco Damea
1
6
1
4
24.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Russell Henderson
2
6
6
H2H
Guilherme Valdoleiros
0
2
2
24.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Alejandro Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
David Canavezes
0
2
2
24.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Felipe Muzzi
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Varao
0
1
3
24.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Mario Mansilla Diez
2
6
6
H2H
Zeki Horoz
0
4
3
24.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Enric Guaita-Pais
2
7
6
H2H
Henrique Brancal
0
5
2
24.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Antonio Cembellin Prieto
2
6
6
H2H
Rodrigo Ramos Codes
0
1
3
24.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Alvaro Blanco Damea
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Fernandes
0
0
2
24.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Fabio Coelho
2
3
7
def.
H2H
Daniel Salazar Martinez
1
6
5
24.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Russell Henderson
2
6
6
H2H
Yaseen Elhalafawy
0
1
1
24.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Mario Mansilla Diez
2
6
5
7
H2H
Santiago Riveiro Gil
1
2
7
6
4
24.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Dario Montes
2
6
6
H2H
Sergiu Darie Medesan
0
2
1
24.07.17
1. kolo kval.
David Canavezes
2
6
6
H2H
Bernardo Muzzi
0
0
1
24.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis
1
w/o
H2H
Tiago Almeida
0
Portugal F13 (Idanha
sety
1
2
3
4
5
24.07.17
finále
Altug Celikbilek/Anil Yuksel
2
7
6
H2H
Jonathan Gray/Clement Larriere
0
5
2
24.07.17
semifinále
Altug Celikbilek/Anil Yuksel
2
6
4
10
H2H
Nuno Borges/Trevor Foshey
1
3
6
5
24.07.17
semifinále
Jonathan Gray/Clement Larriere
2
6
7
10
H2H
Martim Leote Prata/Miguel Semedo
1
7
8
6
6
6
24.07.17
štvrťfinále
Altug Celikbilek/Anil Yuksel
2
6
6
H2H
Russell Henderson/Loic Ratsaratany
0
3
4
24.07.17
štvrťfinále
Jonathan Gray/Clement Larriere
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Batista/Afonso Portugal
0
1
0
24.07.17
štvrťfinále
Nuno Borges/Trevor Foshey
2
5
6
10
H2H
Manuel Almeida/Alexandre Castanho Ribeiro
1
7
2
4
24.07.17
štvrťfinále
Martim Leote Prata/Miguel Semedo
1
w/o
H2H
Francisco Fernandes/Joao Varao
0
24.07.17
1. kolo
Altug Celikbilek/Anil Yuksel
2
7
4
10
H2H
Sergi Fontcuberta/Makoto Ochi
1
6
4
6
4
24.07.17
1. kolo
Jonathan Gray/Clement Larriere
2
6
6
H2H
Enric Guaita-Pais/Pol Vaquero Fernandez
0
3
3
24.07.17
1. kolo
Russell Henderson/Loic Ratsaratany
2
6
6
H2H
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe/Antonio Cembellin Prieto
0
3
1
24.07.17
1. kolo
Manuel Almeida/Alexandre Castanho Ribeiro
1
w/o
H2H
Erik Crepaldi/Jorge Hernando-Ruano
0
24.07.17
1. kolo
Nuno Borges/Trevor Foshey
2
6
6
H2H
Romain Bauvy/Leny Mitjana
0
2
2
24.07.17
1. kolo
Daniel Batista/Afonso Portugal
1
6
H2H
Nicolas Alvarez Varona/Alejandro Garcia
skreč
0
3
24.07.17
1. kolo
Martim Leote Prata/Miguel Semedo
2
7
6
H2H
Mario Mansilla Diez/Daniel Salazar Martinez
0
5
3
24.07.17
1. kolo
Francisco Fernandes/Joao Varao
1
1
H2H
Antoine Escoffier/Hugo Voljacques
skreč
0
2
<