TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
M25 Skopje live, $25K
M25 Skopje | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.06.22 finále |
Laurent Lokoli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Orlando Luz | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
11.06.22 semifinále |
Laurent Lokoli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petr Nesterov | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
12.06.22 semifinále |
Orlando Luz | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Moez Echargui | 1 | 6 | 65 | 64 | |||||
10.06.22 štvrťfinále |
Laurent Lokoli | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Khumoun Sultanov | 0 | 61 | 0 | ||||||
10.06.22 štvrťfinále |
Orlando Luz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jakub Paul | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
10.06.22 štvrťfinále |
Moez Echargui | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Illya Beloborodko | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
10.06.22 štvrťfinále |
Petr Nesterov | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Joris De Loore | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
09.06.22 2. kolo |
Joris De Loore | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Radu Mihai Papoe | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
09.06.22 2. kolo |
Laurent Lokoli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandros Skorilas | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
09.06.22 2. kolo |
Khumoun Sultanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simon Freund | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
09.06.22 2. kolo |
Orlando Luz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Koray Kirci | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
09.06.22 2. kolo |
Moez Echargui | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Johannes Ingildsen | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
09.06.22 2. kolo |
Jakub Paul | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tomislav Jotovski | 0 | 61 | 2 | ||||||
09.06.22 2. kolo |
Illya Beloborodko | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Hady Habib | 1 | 6 | 66 | 3 | |||||
09.06.22 2. kolo |
Petr Nesterov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
07.06.22 1. kolo |
Orlando Luz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
07.06.22 1. kolo |
Johannes Ingildsen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Berk Bugarikj | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
07.06.22 1. kolo |
Koray Kirci | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Vlad Andrei Dancu | 1 | 3 | 75 | 4 | |||||
07.06.22 1. kolo |
Moez Echargui | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Filip Bergevi | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
07.06.22 1. kolo |
Illya Beloborodko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ilya Snitari | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
07.06.22 1. kolo |
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Calin Manda | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
08.06.22 1. kolo |
Tomislav Jotovski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oleksandr Bielinskyi | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
08.06.22 1. kolo |
Joris De Loore | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yshai Oliel | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
08.06.22 1. kolo |
Laurent Lokoli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefanos Sakellaridis | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
08.06.22 1. kolo |
Khumoun Sultanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikolay Nedelchev | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
08.06.22 1. kolo |
Simon Freund | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Obrad Markovski | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
08.06.22 1. kolo |
Hady Habib | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gorazd Srbljak | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
08.06.22 1. kolo |
Jakub Paul | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Besir Durguti | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
08.06.22 1. kolo |
Alexandros Skorilas | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Bogdan Pavel | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
08.06.22 1. kolo |
Radu Mihai Papoe | 2 | 6 | 0 | 7 | ||||
Sean Cuenin | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
08.06.22 1. kolo |
Petr Nesterov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Micov | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
07.06.22 kvalifik. |
Tomislav Jotovski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ioannis Kountourakis | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
07.06.22 kvalifik. |
Bogdan Pavel | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ioannis Xilas | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
07.06.22 kvalifik. |
Oleksandr Bielinskyi | 2 | 6 | 1 | 14 | ||||
Trey Hilderbrand | 1 | 2 | 6 | 12 | |||||
07.06.22 kvalifik. |
Alexandros Skorilas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dan Radu Munteanu | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
07.06.22 kvalifik. |
Radu Mihai Papoe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anthony Genov | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
07.06.22 kvalifik. |
Stefanos Sakellaridis | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Yanaki Milev | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
07.06.22 kvalifik. |
Nikolay Nedelchev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ighor Halmenschlager Reis | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
07.06.22 kvalifik. |
Petr Nesterov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Egor Novikov | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
06.06.22 2. kolo kval. |
Tomislav Jotovski | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ivan Kremenchutskyi | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
06.06.22 2. kolo kval. |
Bogdan Pavel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivailo Keremedchiev | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
06.06.22 2. kolo kval. |
Oleksandr Bielinskyi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luka Bojicic Ono | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
06.06.22 2. kolo kval. |
Trey Hilderbrand | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dino Vucidolov | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
06.06.22 2. kolo kval. |
Alexandros Skorilas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikola Puric | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
06.06.22 2. kolo kval. |
Dan Radu Munteanu | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Louis Allen | 1 | 6 | 3 | 9 | |||||
06.06.22 2. kolo kval. |
Ioannis Kountourakis | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Matic Dimic | 1 | 5 | 6 | 8 | |||||
06.06.22 2. kolo kval. |
Radu Mihai Papoe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Manasov | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
06.06.22 2. kolo kval. |
Stefanos Sakellaridis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mal Agushi | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
06.06.22 2. kolo kval. |
Nikolay Nedelchev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Boris Stojanovic | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
06.06.22 2. kolo kval. |
Ioannis Xilas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
George Lazarov | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
06.06.22 2. kolo kval. |
Yanaki Milev | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Luka Ljuben Andonov | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
06.06.22 2. kolo kval. |
Anthony Genov | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Shendrit Deari | 1 | 73 | 3 | 3 | |||||
06.06.22 2. kolo kval. |
Petr Nesterov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mason Naumovski | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
06.06.22 2. kolo kval. |
Egor Novikov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Grygorii Kysilov | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
07.06.22 2. kolo kval. |
Ighor Halmenschlager Reis | 2 | 7 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Michalis Sakellaridis | 1 | 64 | 6 | 7 | |||||
05.06.22 1. kolo kval. |
Shendrit Deari | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktor Yanev | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
05.06.22 1. kolo kval. |
Bogdan Pavel | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
George Gregoriou | 0 | 61 | 2 | ||||||
05.06.22 1. kolo kval. |
Dino Vucidolov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fidan Agushi | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
05.06.22 1. kolo kval. |
Michalis Sakellaridis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandru Luca | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
05.06.22 1. kolo kval. |
Ighor Halmenschlager Reis | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marko Stoilkovski | 0 | 610 | 2 | ||||||
05.06.22 1. kolo kval. |
Trey Hilderbrand | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Eldin Huseinovic skreč | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
05.06.22 1. kolo kval. |
Mason Naumovski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dimitris Sakellaridis | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
05.06.22 1. kolo kval. |
Grygorii Kysilov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thomas Sorensen | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
05.06.22 1. kolo kval. |
Dan Radu Munteanu | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Goran Zivotic | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
05.06.22 1. kolo kval. |
Ioannis Kountourakis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stevan Popovic | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
05.06.22 1. kolo kval. |
Ivailo Keremedchiev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandar Mihailovic | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
05.06.22 1. kolo kval. |
Radu Mihai Papoe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mario Todoroski | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
05.06.22 1. kolo kval. |
Matic Dimic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Igor Dudun | 0 | 63 | 0 | ||||||
05.06.22 1. kolo kval. |
Nikola Puric | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Nikola Kijac skreč | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
05.06.22 1. kolo kval. |
Nikolay Nedelchev | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Pavle Daljev | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
05.06.22 1. kolo kval. |
Ivan Manasov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksa Gajic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
05.06.22 1. kolo kval. |
Ioannis Xilas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zachary Phillips | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
05.06.22 1. kolo kval. |
Louis Allen | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Jamie Krattiger skreč | 0 | 1 | |||||||
05.06.22 1. kolo kval. |
Yanaki Milev | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Samuil Konov | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
05.06.22 1. kolo kval. |
Anthony Genov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikola Keremedchiev | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
05.06.22 1. kolo kval. |
Petr Nesterov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Ivanov | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
05.06.22 1. kolo kval. |
Luka Ljuben Andonov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petyr Kardzhiev | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
05.06.22 1. kolo kval. |
Luka Bojicic Ono | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darko Kolevski | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
05.06.22 1. kolo kval. |
George Lazarov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrej Tasev | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
05.06.22 1. kolo kval. |
Boris Stojanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Logan Naumovski | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
05.06.22 1. kolo kval. |
Ivan Kremenchutskyi | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Bojan Radoman | 1 | 64 | 6 | 4 | |||||
05.06.22 1. kolo kval. |
Mal Agushi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Cvetan Cankov | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
M25 Skopje | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.06.22 finále |
Simon Freund/Johannes Ingildsen | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Filip Bergevi/Moez Echargui | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
10.06.22 semifinále |
Simon Freund/Johannes Ingildsen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anthony Genov/Tomislav Jotovski | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.06.22 semifinále |
Filip Bergevi/Moez Echargui | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Davide Pozzi/Augusto Virgili | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
09.06.22 štvrťfinále |
Anthony Genov/Tomislav Jotovski | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Berk Bugarikj/Stefan Micov | 0 | 64 | 5 | ||||||
09.06.22 štvrťfinále |
Davide Pozzi/Augusto Virgili | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Hady Habib/Koray Kirci | 0 | ||||||||
09.06.22 štvrťfinále |
Simon Freund/Johannes Ingildsen | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Calin Manda/Yshai Oliel | 1 | 63 | 6 | 6 | |||||
10.06.22 štvrťfinále |
Filip Bergevi/Moez Echargui | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Petr Nesterov/Ilya Snitari | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
07.06.22 1. kolo |
Anthony Genov/Tomislav Jotovski | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Egor Matvievici/Jakub Paul | 1 | 78 | 1 | 7 | |||||
07.06.22 1. kolo |
Petr Nesterov/Ilya Snitari | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Illya Beloborodko/Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
07.06.22 1. kolo |
Hady Habib/Koray Kirci | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Obrad Markovski/Gorazd Srbljak | 1 | 6 | 66 | 7 | |||||
07.06.22 1. kolo |
Calin Manda/Yshai Oliel | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Luka Ljuben Andonov/Besir Durguti | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
08.06.22 1. kolo |
Berk Bugarikj/Stefan Micov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tuna Altuna/Khumoun Sultanov | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
08.06.22 1. kolo |
Davide Pozzi/Augusto Virgili | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Oleksandr Bielinskyi/Egor Novikov | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
08.06.22 1. kolo |
Simon Freund/Johannes Ingildsen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shendrit Deari/Eldin Huseinovic | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
08.06.22 1. kolo |
Filip Bergevi/Moez Echargui | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dimitris Sakellaridis/Stefanos Sakellaridis | 0 | 4 | 0 |