M25 Monastir 2023 live score, live výsledky

M25 Monastir live, $25K

muži dvojhra tvrdý Tunisia M25 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.23
finále
Hady Habib 2 6 6
Robert Strombachs 0 4 4
18.11.23
semifinále
Hady Habib 2 6 6
Bogdan Bobrov 0 3 4
18.11.23
semifinále
Robert Strombachs 2 6 2 6
Gian Marco Moroni 1 0 6 3
17.11.23
štvrťfinále
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 4 6
Fabrizio Andaloro 1 1 6 4
17.11.23
štvrťfinále
Gian Marco Moroni 2 6 6
Toby Martin 0 2 2
17.11.23
štvrťfinále
Hady Habib 2 6 6
Ergi Kirkin 0 2 3
17.11.23
štvrťfinále
Robert Strombachs 2 6 5 6
Clement Tabur 1 4 7 4
16.11.23
2. kolo
Toby Martin 2 4 6 6
Daniil Glinka 1 6 3 3
16.11.23
2. kolo
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 6
Brian Bozemoj 0 1 2
16.11.23
2. kolo
Gian Marco Moroni 2 6 4 7
Nick Chappell 1 4 6 66
16.11.23
2. kolo
Hady Habib 2 6 6
Samir Hamza Reguig 0 3 2
16.11.23
2. kolo
Ergi Kirkin 2 7 6 6
Martyn Pawelski 1 5 75 1
16.11.23
2. kolo
Clement Tabur 2 6 6
Pijus Vaitiekunas 0 2 2
16.11.23
2. kolo
Robert Strombachs 2 6 6
Eliakim Coulibaly 0 4 3
16.11.23
2. kolo
Fabrizio Andaloro 2 6 6
Alberto Barroso Campos 0 4 3
14.11.23
1. kolo
Nick Chappell 2 6 7
Tom Paris 0 2 65
14.11.23
1. kolo
Samir Hamza Reguig 2 7 6
Lorenzo Lorusso 0 65 3
15.11.23
1. kolo
Toby Martin 2 6 6
Aleksandr Lobanov 0 4 3
15.11.23
1. kolo
Bogdan Bobrov 2 7 6
Salvatore Caruso 0 63 4
15.11.23
1. kolo
Gian Marco Moroni 2 6 6
Phoenix Weir 0 3 3
15.11.23
1. kolo
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 6 6 7
Kacper Zuk 1 2 74 5
15.11.23
1. kolo
Hady Habib 2 6 6
Chirag Duhan 0 1 0
15.11.23
1. kolo
Ergi Kirkin 2 6 7
Gabriele Piraino 0 0 5
15.11.23
1. kolo
Clement Tabur 2 6 6
Mae Malige 0 4 3
15.11.23
1. kolo
Daniil Glinka 2 7 6
Yanki Erel 0 64 1
15.11.23
1. kolo
Pijus Vaitiekunas 2 6 6
Filippo Giovannini 0 1 3
15.11.23
1. kolo
Robert Strombachs 2 4 6 6
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 1 6 3 3
15.11.23
1. kolo
Fabrizio Andaloro 2 6 7
Alexandre Aubriot 0 3 65
15.11.23
1. kolo
Eliakim Coulibaly 1 6 3 6 3
Buvaysar Gadamauri skreč 0 7 1 3
15.11.23
1. kolo
Martyn Pawelski 2 6 6
Gabriele Camilli 0 2 2
15.11.23
1. kolo
Brian Bozemoj 2 6 4 6
Aziz Ouakaa 1 2 6 4
13.11.23
kvalifik.
Toby Martin 1 w/o
Philip Henning 0
13.11.23
kvalifik.
Filippo Giovannini 1 2
Teimuraz Gabashvili skreč 0 1
13.11.23
kvalifik.
Pijus Vaitiekunas 2 7 6
Siim Troost 0 5 1
13.11.23
kvalifik.
Gabriele Camilli 2 6 6
Miguel Garcia 0 4 2
13.11.23
kvalifik.
Aleksandr Lobanov 2 7 6
Nicolas Philibert 0 65 0
13.11.23
kvalifik.
Chirag Duhan 2 3 6 10
Stevan Popovic 1 6 2 4
13.11.23
kvalifik.
Brian Bozemoj 2 6 6
Alexey Nesterov (1998) 0 3 4
13.11.23
kvalifik.
Mae Malige 2 6 6
Filippo Alberti 0 0 2
13.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 6
Frederic Schlossmann 0 3 1
13.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Toby Martin 2 6 6
James Beaven 0 3 1
13.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Miguel Garcia 2 6 7
Niklas Waldner 0 3 5
13.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Filippo Giovannini 2 6 6
Ivo Vercik 0 1 1
13.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Alexey Nesterov (1998) 2 4 6 10
Sven Corbinais 1 6 3 4
13.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Siim Troost 2 6 6
Stefan Frljanic 0 2 3
13.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Philip Henning 2 6 6
Ryusuke Horiuchi 0 3 2
13.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Pijus Vaitiekunas 2 6 6
Paul Ender 0 2 3
13.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Stevan Popovic 2 6 6
Kylian Collignon 0 4 2
13.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Gabriele Camilli 2 6 6
Leonid Sheyngezikht 0 2 4
13.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Aleksandr Lobanov 2 3 6 10
Luca Matteo Sobbe 1 6 1 6
13.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Chirag Duhan 2 6 7
Lorenzo Ferri 0 2 5
13.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Brian Bozemoj 2 6 6
Stefan Peter Hampe 0 3 4
13.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Nicolas Philibert 2 7 2 10
Felix Mischker 1 65 6 3
13.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Mae Malige 2 6 6
Romeo Hadzimehmedovic 0 3 0
13.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Filippo Alberti 2 6 1 10
Jurriaan Bol 1 2 6 7
12.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 6
Ruben Hartig 0 2 0
12.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Toby Martin 2 6 6
Anthony Wright 0 3 2
12.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Miguel Garcia 2 6 6
Joan Busoms Puig 0 1 3
12.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Stefan Frljanic 2 6 6
Lyle Zaloumis 0 4 1
12.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Filippo Giovannini 2 6 2 10
Diego Fernandez Flores 1 3 6 8
12.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Alexey Nesterov (1998) 2 5 6 10
Maxime Dubouch 1 7 1 8
12.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Siim Troost 2 6 6
Simone Rivoira 0 1 0
12.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Leonid Sheyngezikht 2 6 6
Hugo Soares 0 4 1
12.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Stefan Peter Hampe 2 6 6
Ahmed Mouhan 0 2 1
12.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Philip Henning 2 6 6
Victor Kuznetsov 0 2 1
12.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Ryusuke Horiuchi 2 6 7
Leon Formella 0 4 64
12.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Pijus Vaitiekunas 2 3 7 10
Pablo Trochu 1 6 66 5
12.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Stevan Popovic 2 7 6
Federico Bove 0 64 2
12.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Gabriele Camilli 2 6 6
Omar Knani 0 3 1
12.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Niklas Waldner 2 6 6
Laelson Rodrigues 0 4 1
12.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Frederic Schlossmann 2 6 6
Eduard Silviu Schipor 0 3 3
12.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Lorenzo Ferri 2 4 6 15
Rayen Hermassi 1 6 4 13
12.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Aleksandr Lobanov 2 6 6
Kirill Kolganov 0 3 2
12.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Sven Corbinais 2 6 6
Giorgio Gallizio 0 1 1
12.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Chirag Duhan 2 6 6
Riccardo Campagnola 0 4 1
12.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Romeo Hadzimehmedovic 2 6 6
Francois Van Wyk 0 1 1
12.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Jurriaan Bol 2 6 6
Matei Cristian Onofrei 0 4 2
12.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Kylian Collignon 2 7 6
Nicolas Kobelt 0 5 1
12.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Ivo Vercik 2 6 6
Max Batyutenko 0 4 2
12.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Brian Bozemoj 2 3 6 10
Aleksei Mokrov 1 6 3 5
12.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Paul Ender 2 6 6
Mohit Sharma 0 1 3
12.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Felix Mischker 2 6 6
Aron Paul Samson 0 2 4
12.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Luca Matteo Sobbe 2 6 6
Alexandar Balj 0 1 2
12.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Nicolas Philibert 2 6 6
Charles Dossetter 0 2 3
12.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Mae Malige 2 6 6
Vishal Saravanan 0 0 2
12.11.23
1. kolo kval.
James Beaven 2 7 7
Luka Bojicic Ono 0 5 62
12.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Filippo Alberti 2 6 6
Nicholas Van Aken 0 1 4
muži štvorhra tvrdý Tunisia M25 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.23
finále
Aleksandr Lobanov/Alexey Nesterov (1998) 2 3 6 10
Fabrizio Andaloro/Samir Hamza Reguig 1 6 2 8
17.11.23
semifinále
Aleksandr Lobanov/Alexey Nesterov (1998) 2 6 6
James Beaven/Toby Martin 0 4 2
17.11.23
semifinále
Fabrizio Andaloro/Samir Hamza Reguig 2 6 6
Nick Chappell/Aziz Ouakaa 0 3 4
15.11.23
štvrťfinále
James Beaven/Toby Martin 1 w/o
Martyn Pawelski/Kacper Zuk 0
16.11.23
štvrťfinále
Aleksandr Lobanov/Alexey Nesterov (1998) 2 6 3 10
Bogdan Bobrov/Leonid Sheyngezikht 1 3 6 7
16.11.23
štvrťfinále
Nick Chappell/Aziz Ouakaa 1 1
Alexandre Aubriot/Buvaysar Gadamauri skreč 0 0
16.11.23
štvrťfinále
Fabrizio Andaloro/Samir Hamza Reguig 2 2 6 13
Lorenzo Lorusso/Felix Mischker 1 6 2 11
15.11.23
1. kolo
Bogdan Bobrov/Leonid Sheyngezikht 2 6 6
Luca Prino/Simone Rivoira 0 1 3
15.11.23
1. kolo
Aleksandr Lobanov/Alexey Nesterov (1998) 2 7 3 10
Siim Troost/Phoenix Weir 1 63 6 2
15.11.23
1. kolo
James Beaven/Toby Martin 2 5 7 18
Jurriaan Bol/Brian Bozemoj 1 7 5 16
15.11.23
1. kolo
Nick Chappell/Aziz Ouakaa 2 6 6
Nicolas Philibert/Niklas Waldner 0 2 3
15.11.23
1. kolo
Alexandre Aubriot/Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 0 6 10
Yanki Erel/Ergi Kirkin 1 6 3 6
15.11.23
1. kolo
Fabrizio Andaloro/Samir Hamza Reguig 2 6 6 10
Filippo Giovannini/Matei Cristian Onofrei 1 4 73 6
15.11.23
1. kolo
Martyn Pawelski/Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Sven Corbinais/Miguel Garcia 0 3 3
16.11.23
1. kolo
Lorenzo Lorusso/Felix Mischker 2 6 2 12
Maxime Dubouch/Andrea Morlet 1 4 6 10
<