M25 Antalya 2024 live score, live výsledky

M25 Antalya live, $25K

muži dvojhra antuka Turkey M25 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.24
finále
Carlos Gimeno Valero 2 1 7 7
Vilius Gaubas 1 6 61 5
24.02.24
semifinále
Carlos Gimeno Valero 1 6 2
Cezar Cretu skreč 0 1 0
24.02.24
semifinále
Vilius Gaubas 2 6 6
Tim Handel 0 2 3
23.02.24
štvrťfinále
Tim Handel 2 4 6 6
Nino Serdarusic 1 6 4 4
23.02.24
štvrťfinále
Carlos Gimeno Valero 1 7 1
Maxime Chazal skreč 0 6
23.02.24
štvrťfinále
Cezar Cretu 2 6 6 6
Max Houkes 1 2 76 3
23.02.24
štvrťfinále
Vilius Gaubas 2 4 7 6
Lucas Gerch 1 6 5 3
22.02.24
2. kolo
Maxime Chazal 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Paz 0 4 4
22.02.24
2. kolo
Lucas Gerch 2 6 7
Mathys Erhard 0 3 5
22.02.24
2. kolo
Nino Serdarusic 2 7 7
Svyatoslav Gulin 0 5 5
22.02.24
2. kolo
Tim Handel 2 6 6
Emilien Voisin 0 3 3
22.02.24
2. kolo
Carlos Gimeno Valero 2 6 6
Brian Bozemoj 0 3 2
22.02.24
2. kolo
Cezar Cretu 2 6 6
Drazen Petrovic 0 1 1
22.02.24
2. kolo
Max Houkes 2 7 6
Giuseppe La Vela 0 64 1
22.02.24
2. kolo
Vilius Gaubas 2 6 6
Ioan Alexandru Chirita 0 3 2
20.02.24
1. kolo
Nino Serdarusic 2 4 6 7
Nikola Milojevic 1 6 1 5
20.02.24
1. kolo
Carlos Gimeno Valero 2 6 4 6
Stefan Popovic 1 3 6 0
20.02.24
1. kolo
Emilien Voisin 2 6 6
Radovan Michalik 0 3 3
20.02.24
1. kolo
Vilius Gaubas 2 4 7 6
Bogdan Pavel 1 6 5 3
20.02.24
1. kolo
Brian Bozemoj 1 4 5
Alexander Weis skreč 0 6 3
20.02.24
1. kolo
Svyatoslav Gulin 2 6 6
Koray Kirci 0 3 0
21.02.24
1. kolo
Maxime Chazal 2 7 6
Cengiz Aksu 0 5 3
21.02.24
1. kolo
Juan Pablo Paz 1 5
Antonio Caruso skreč 0 1
21.02.24
1. kolo
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Saveliy Ivanov 0 4 0
21.02.24
1. kolo
Tim Handel 2 6 6
Louroi Martinez 0 4 0
21.02.24
1. kolo
Mathys Erhard 2 6 6
Nikita Naskidashvili 0 0 0
21.02.24
1. kolo
Cezar Cretu 2 6 6
Sarp Agabigun 0 0 2
21.02.24
1. kolo
Max Houkes 2 6 6
Anthony Genov 0 1 2
21.02.24
1. kolo
Giuseppe La Vela 2 6 6
Kaya Arinc 0 1 1
21.02.24
1. kolo
Drazen Petrovic 2 7 6
Mert Alkaya 0 5 4
21.02.24
1. kolo
Ioan Alexandru Chirita 2 6 6
Mika Lipp 0 0 4
20.02.24
kvalifik.
Louroi Martinez 2 6 6
Federico Bove 0 3 4
20.02.24
kvalifik.
Mert Alkaya 2 6 6
Nikola Puntaric 0 1 1
20.02.24
kvalifik.
Kaya Arinc 2 7 6
Simon Knezevic 0 5 2
20.02.24
kvalifik.
Drazen Petrovic 2 3 7 10
Berk Ilkel 1 6 62 5
20.02.24
kvalifik.
Antonio Caruso 2 5 7 10
Hong-Lin Fu 1 7 64 6
20.02.24
kvalifik.
Anthony Genov 1 6 2
Sami Ben Abdennibi skreč 0 1 0
20.02.24
kvalifik.
Mika Lipp 2 6 7
S Mert Ozdemir 0 2 5
20.02.24
kvalifik.
Saveliy Ivanov 2 7 6
Lawrence Bataljin 0 65 0
19.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Lawrence Bataljin 2 6 6
Gabriel Matuszewski 0 4 2
19.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Federico Bove 2 7 6
Ryusuke Horiuchi 0 65 2
19.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Louroi Martinez 2 6 6
Thomas Drayton 0 2 2
19.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Mert Alkaya 2 6 6
Arkady Svyatov 0 3 2
19.02.24
2. kolo kval.
S Mert Ozdemir 2 6 6
Adam Krischke 0 1 4
19.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Sami Ben Abdennibi 2 7 6
Dinko Dinev 0 64 4
19.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Berk Ilkel 2 6 6
Farzan Amiri 0 1 3
19.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Hong-Lin Fu 2 6 6
Federico Valle 0 4 4
19.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Kaya Arinc 2 6 6 10
Axel Herberg 1 72 3 8
19.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Drazen Petrovic 2 7 6
Jiri Cizek 0 67 3
19.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Antonio Caruso 2 4 6 10
Jacques-Kai Inoue 1 6 2 6
19.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Anthony Genov 2 6 6
Taketo Takamisawa 0 2 4
19.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Mika Lipp 2 6 6
Lukas Rohseano 0 1 2
19.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Simon Knezevic 2 3 6 10
Jurriaan Bol 1 6 3 7
19.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Saveliy Ivanov 2 6 6
Viktor Markov 0 4 4
19.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Nikola Puntaric 2 2 6 13
Dylan Salton 1 6 3 11
18.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Lawrence Bataljin 2 6 6
Kaan Donmez 0 1 2
18.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Federico Bove 2 7 7
Miha Vetrih 0 66 65
18.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Louroi Martinez 2 6 6
Nazar Oliynykov 0 4 2
18.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Mert Alkaya 2 6 6
Ioan Alexandru Teglas 0 3 2
18.02.24
1. kolo kval.
S Mert Ozdemir 2 6 6
Daniil Savelev 0 3 2
18.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Sami Ben Abdennibi 2 6 6
Deniz Temel 0 2 2
18.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Ryusuke Horiuchi 2 6 6
Gabriel Wien 0 2 1
18.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Taketo Takamisawa 2 6 6
Ye Hongyu 0 4 4
18.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Berk Ilkel 2 6 6
Yuriy Nagdalyan 0 0 0
18.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Axel Herberg 2 6 6
Vasil Yehorov 0 3 1
18.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Hong-Lin Fu 2 6 6
Sebastian Pino 0 0 3
18.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Kaya Arinc 2 6 6
Shenglin Zhuo 0 4 4
18.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Dylan Salton 2 6 3 10
Umut Kaan Yenilmez 1 4 6 6
18.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Drazen Petrovic 2 6 6
Alper Okay Meryumoglu 0 2 2
18.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Antonio Caruso 2 7 4 10
Maxim Krapivin 1 64 6 8
18.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Anthony Genov 2 7 6
Lucca Helguera Casado 0 64 4
18.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Lukas Rohseano 2 6 6
Jan Facek 0 1 3
18.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Viktor Markov 2 6 6 12
Carlos Giraldi 1 2 76 10
18.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Farzan Amiri 2 6 6
Patrick Toman 0 3 4
18.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Mika Lipp 2 4 6 10
Nicolas Hollender 1 6 4 7
18.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Dinko Dinev 2 6 6
Matteo Rozo Torres 0 1 0
18.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Gabriel Matuszewski 2 6 6
Bartlomiej Andrzejczak 0 4 2
18.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Jurriaan Bol 1 6 3
Maxim Vlasov skreč 0 2 0
18.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Jacques-Kai Inoue 2 6 6
Aldin Jasarevic 0 2 0
18.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Adam Krischke 2 6 6
Ozan Avanoglu 0 1 4
18.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Federico Valle 2 5 6 10
Tomi Van Den Ham 1 7 1 6
18.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Simon Knezevic 2 6 6
Vasilios Caripi 0 2 0
18.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Jiri Cizek 2 5 6 10
Pengyu Lu 1 7 4 6
18.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Thomas Drayton 2 6 6
Morris Kipcak 0 3 3
18.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Saveliy Ivanov 2 6 6
Cagan Celik 0 0 3
18.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Nikola Puntaric 2 7 7
Alp Horoz 0 65 65
18.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Arkady Svyatov 2 7 3 10
Norbert Marosik 1 65 6 8
muži štvorhra antuka Turkey M25 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.24
finále
Umut Akkoyun/S Mert Ozdemir 2 7 7
Cengiz Aksu/Mert Naci Turker 0 61 64
23.02.24
semifinále
Cengiz Aksu/Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Radovan Michalik/Sebastian Pino 0 2 4
23.02.24
semifinále
Umut Akkoyun/S Mert Ozdemir 2 7 6
Cezar Cretu/Bogdan Pavel 0 63 4
22.02.24
štvrťfinále
Cengiz Aksu/Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Ioan Alexandru Chirita/Juan Pablo Paz 0 4 1
22.02.24
štvrťfinále
Umut Akkoyun/S Mert Ozdemir 2 6 6
Louroi Martinez/Emilien Voisin 0 4 4
22.02.24
štvrťfinále
Cezar Cretu/Bogdan Pavel 2 6 6
Anthony Genov/Federico Valle 0 2 2
22.02.24
štvrťfinále
Radovan Michalik/Sebastian Pino 2 2 6 10
Christos Antonopoulos/Eleftherios Neos 1 6 4 3
20.02.24
1. kolo
Cengiz Aksu/Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Deniz Temel/Umut Kaan Yenilmez 0 3 2
20.02.24
1. kolo
Umut Akkoyun/S Mert Ozdemir 2 4 7 11
Vasilios Caripi/Lucas Gerch 1 6 68 9
20.02.24
1. kolo
Christos Antonopoulos/Eleftherios Neos 2 6 6
Sarp Agabigun/Berk Ilkel 0 3 4
20.02.24
1. kolo
Anthony Genov/Federico Valle 2 6 3 10
Mert Alkaya/Gokberk Saritas 1 2 6 8
21.02.24
1. kolo
Cezar Cretu/Bogdan Pavel 2 6 6
Jurriaan Bol/Brian Bozemoj 0 4 2
21.02.24
1. kolo
Ioan Alexandru Chirita/Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 7
Hong-Lin Fu/Pengyu Lu 0 3 63
21.02.24
1. kolo
Louroi Martinez/Emilien Voisin 2 6 6
Svyatoslav Gulin/Nikita Naskidashvili 0 1 3
21.02.24
1. kolo
Radovan Michalik/Sebastian Pino 2 6 6
Stefan Popovic/Patrick Toman 0 4 1
<