M25 Antalya 2024 live score, live výsledky

M25 Antalya live, $25K

muži dvojhra antuka Turkey M25 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.02.24
finále
Nick Hardt 2 6 6
Clement Tabur 0 1 4
10.02.24
semifinále
Nick Hardt 2 6 6
Daniel Merida Aguilar 0 0 1
10.02.24
semifinále
Clement Tabur 2 6 6
Mathys Erhard 0 3 4
10.02.24
štvrťfinále
Nick Hardt 2 6 4 6
Hady Habib 1 0 6 1
10.02.24
štvrťfinále
Clement Tabur 2 7 1 6
Sebastian Gima 1 5 6 2
10.02.24
štvrťfinále
Mathys Erhard 2 4 6 7
Gerald Melzer 1 6 2 66
10.02.24
štvrťfinále
Daniel Merida Aguilar 2 1 6 6
Javier Barranco Cosano 1 6 4 4
08.02.24
2. kolo
Gerald Melzer 2 6 6
Arthur Gea 0 2 2
08.02.24
2. kolo
Hady Habib 2 6 3 6
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 1 4 6 4
08.02.24
2. kolo
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 6
Calin Manda 0 4 1
08.02.24
2. kolo
Nick Hardt 2 6 6
Stefano Reitano 0 0 4
08.02.24
2. kolo
Clement Tabur 2 7 6
Antonio Massara 0 65 0
08.02.24
2. kolo
Mathys Erhard 2 6 6
Marco Furlanetto 0 3 3
08.02.24
2. kolo
Sebastian Gima 2 6 4 7
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 1 4 6 64
08.02.24
2. kolo
Daniel Merida Aguilar 2 6 4 7
Savva Polukhin 1 4 6 5
06.02.24
1. kolo
Gerald Melzer 2 7 6
Anthony Genov 0 5 1
06.02.24
1. kolo
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 7 6
Mert Naci Turker 0 63 4
06.02.24
1. kolo
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 4 6
Stefan Popovic 1 2 6 3
06.02.24
1. kolo
Clement Tabur 2 4 6 6
Jorge Martinez Martinez 1 6 2 3
06.02.24
1. kolo
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 6 7 6
Nikita Mashtakov 1 72 5 0
06.02.24
1. kolo
Sebastian Gima 2 6 6
Svyatoslav Gulin 0 3 0
06.02.24
1. kolo
Daniel Merida Aguilar 2 7 6
Samuele Pieri 0 5 4
07.02.24
1. kolo
Antonio Massara 2 7 6
Gabriel Elicha Navas 0 5 4
07.02.24
1. kolo
Stefano Reitano 2 6 6 6
Juan Pablo Paz 1 71 2 4
07.02.24
1. kolo
Calin Manda 2 6 1 6
Michel Hopp 1 3 6 2
07.02.24
1. kolo
Hady Habib 2 6 6
Miha Vetrih 0 4 2
07.02.24
1. kolo
Nick Hardt 1 6 5
Denis Constantin Spiridon skreč 0 2 2
07.02.24
1. kolo
Mathys Erhard 2 6 6
Berk Ilkel 0 0 3
07.02.24
1. kolo
Savva Polukhin 2 6 6
Oleksii Krutykh 0 4 3
07.02.24
1. kolo
Marco Furlanetto 2 6 6
Sasa Markovic 0 4 2
07.02.24
1. kolo
Arthur Gea 2 6 6
Simon Knezevic 0 1 2
06.02.24
kvalifik.
Antonio Massara 1 6 2
Yaraslav Shyla skreč 0 0 0
06.02.24
kvalifik.
Savva Polukhin 2 7 7
Rafael Giotis 0 5 5
06.02.24
kvalifik.
Michel Hopp 2 6 3 10
Maximilian Figl 1 1 6 8
06.02.24
kvalifik.
Denis Constantin Spiridon 2 6 6
Pengyu Lu 0 2 4
06.02.24
kvalifik.
Sasa Markovic 2 6 7
S Mert Ozdemir 0 4 62
06.02.24
kvalifik.
Gabriel Elicha Navas 2 6 6
Kaya Arinc 0 3 4
06.02.24
kvalifik.
Miha Vetrih 2 6 6
Ewen Lumsden 0 1 1
06.02.24
kvalifik.
Simon Knezevic 2 6 7
Christian Fellin 0 3 67
05.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Yaraslav Shyla 2 3 6 10
Nazar Oliynykov 1 6 1 8
05.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Antonio Massara 2 7 6
Stefano D'Agostino 0 5 3
05.02.24
2. kolo kval.
S Mert Ozdemir 2 6 2 15
Niccolo Baroni 1 2 6 13
05.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Ewen Lumsden 2 6 6
Fayzullo Mirzaganiyev 0 3 1
05.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Savva Polukhin 2 6 6
Gabriel Matuszewski 0 1 0
05.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Kaya Arinc 2 6 6
Gabriele Volpi 0 4 4
05.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Rafael Giotis 2 6 6
Alexey Nesterov (1998) 0 4 4
05.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Pengyu Lu 2 2 6 10
Tomi Van Den Ham 1 6 3 3
05.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Michel Hopp 2 6 4 10
Mikhail Malakhovich 1 2 6 4
05.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Christian Fellin 2 4 6 10
Siddhant Banthia 1 6 3 7
05.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Denis Constantin Spiridon 2 6 7
Tommaso Schold 0 0 5
05.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Maximilian Figl 2 6 6
Nicolo Toffanin 0 2 2
05.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Sasa Markovic 2 6 6
Grigory Kuklin 0 0 4
05.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Gabriel Elicha Navas 2 6 6
Jacques-Kai Inoue 0 3 2
05.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Miha Vetrih 2 7 6
Juliusz Bienkiewicz 0 5 4
05.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Simon Knezevic 2 6 3 10
Dylan Salton 1 1 6 8
04.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Yaraslav Shyla 2 6 5 10
James Mackinlay 1 0 7 4
04.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Antonio Massara 2 6 6
Attila Boros 0 4 3
04.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Gabriele Volpi 2 4 6 10
Gabriel Roveri Sidney 1 6 4 4
04.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Tommaso Schold 2 6 7 10
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru 1 74 5 6
04.02.24
1. kolo kval.
S Mert Ozdemir 2 6 6
Manel Lazaro Juncadella 0 2 3
04.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Alexey Nesterov (1998) 2 6 6
Kanan Gasimov 0 4 2
04.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Siddhant Banthia 2 6 6
Derin Can Atacan 0 0 3
04.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Ewen Lumsden 2 6 7
Ryusuke Horiuchi 0 3 61
04.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Savva Polukhin 2 6 6
Andrea Gola 0 2 3
04.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Kaya Arinc 1 7 6
Nikola Puntaric skreč 0 6
04.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Rafael Giotis 2 6 3 10
Gokberk Saritas 1 3 6 2
04.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Stefano D'Agostino 2 7 6
Artem Podorozhnyi 0 64 4
04.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Pengyu Lu 2 6 6
Ilya Ignatov 0 3 3
04.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Grigory Kuklin 2 6 6
Ethan Terblanche 0 0 2
04.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Michel Hopp 2 4 6 10
Taketo Takamisawa 1 6 1 7
04.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Christian Fellin 2 6 6
James Pikkaart 0 0 1
04.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Nicolo Toffanin 1 6 5
Mark Kaufman skreč 0 1 0
04.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Juliusz Bienkiewicz 2 6 6
Ritesh Dubey 0 0 0
04.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Dylan Salton 2 6 7
Umut Kaan Yenilmez 0 2 65
04.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Denis Constantin Spiridon 2 7 6
Razvan Marius Codescu 0 5 2
04.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Niccolo Baroni 2 6 6
Patrick Toman 0 0 0
04.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Maximilian Figl 2 6 7
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 0 2 64
04.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Mikhail Malakhovich 2 4 6 10
Nikita Naskidashvili 1 6 2 2
04.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Gabriel Matuszewski 2 6 6
Jan Facek 0 2 2
04.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Sasa Markovic 2 6 6
Jan Neuburger Higby 0 3 4
04.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Gabriel Elicha Navas 2 6 6
Patrik Meszaros 0 1 1
04.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Tomi Van Den Ham 2 6 6
Brian Dal Zilio 0 2 1
04.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Jacques-Kai Inoue 2 0 6 10
Davide Guerra 1 6 2 7
04.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Miha Vetrih 2 6 6
Alper Okay Meryumoglu 0 1 0
04.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Simon Knezevic 2 6 6
Yuriy Nagdalyan 0 0 1
04.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Fayzullo Mirzaganiyev 2 4 6 10
Jiri Cizek 1 6 2 8
04.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Nazar Oliynykov 2 6 7
Ilya Filichev 0 3 5
muži štvorhra antuka Turkey M25 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.02.24
finále
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen/Juan Pablo Paz 2 7 6
Nick Hardt/Gabriel Roveri Sidney 0 5 4
10.02.24
semifinále
Nick Hardt/Gabriel Roveri Sidney 2 6 6
Svyatoslav Gulin/Stefan Popovic 0 3 2
10.02.24
semifinále
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen/Juan Pablo Paz 2 7 6
Samuele Pieri/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 0 5 4
08.02.24
štvrťfinále
Nick Hardt/Gabriel Roveri Sidney 2 6 6
Liam Hignett/James Mackinlay 0 3 0
08.02.24
štvrťfinále
Svyatoslav Gulin/Stefan Popovic 2 6 4 10
Jorge Martinez Martinez/Patrick Toman 1 2 6 3
08.02.24
štvrťfinále
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen/Juan Pablo Paz 2 7 6
Mathys Erhard/Arthur Gea 0 66 2
08.02.24
štvrťfinále
Samuele Pieri/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Siddhant Banthia/Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta 0 2 1
06.02.24
1. kolo
Nick Hardt/Gabriel Roveri Sidney 2 6 6
Stefano Reitano/Denis Constantin Spiridon 0 2 2
06.02.24
1. kolo
Siddhant Banthia/Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta 2 6 6
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru/Calin Manda 0 4 4
06.02.24
1. kolo
Mathys Erhard/Arthur Gea 2 6 6 10
Hady Habib/Oleksii Krutykh 1 1 77 6
07.02.24
1. kolo
Liam Hignett/James Mackinlay 2 6 6
Ewen Lumsden/Nikita Mashtakov 0 4 2
07.02.24
1. kolo
Svyatoslav Gulin/Stefan Popovic 2 6 6
Eldin Huseinovic/Simon Knezevic 0 1 2
07.02.24
1. kolo
Jorge Martinez Martinez/Patrick Toman 2 7 4 10
Stefano D'Agostino/Christian Fellin 1 64 6 7
07.02.24
1. kolo
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen/Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Gokberk Saritas/Mert Naci Turker 0 2 3
07.02.24
1. kolo
Samuele Pieri/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Kaya Arinc/Berk Ilkel 0 2 2
<