M25 Angers 2023 live score, live výsledky

M25 Angers live, $25K

muži dvojhra antuka France M25 Angers sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.23
finále
Clement Tabur 2 6 6
Maxime Chazal 0 4 3
22.04.23
semifinále
Maxime Chazal 1 6 3
Elliot Benchetrit skreč 0 0 0
22.04.23
semifinále
Clement Tabur 2 6 6
Pierre Delage 0 1 1
21.04.23
štvrťfinále
Maxime Chazal 2 7 6 6
Ugo Blanchet 1 64 72 4
21.04.23
štvrťfinále
Elliot Benchetrit 2 6 3 6
Lucas Bouquet 1 2 6 2
21.04.23
štvrťfinále
Clement Tabur 2 7 4 6
Lilian Marmousez 1 5 6 3
21.04.23
štvrťfinále
Pierre Delage 2 7 6
Maxime Mora 0 5 1
20.04.23
2. kolo
Maxime Chazal 2 6 6
Alexandre Reco 0 3 4
20.04.23
2. kolo
Maxime Mora 2 7 6
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg 0 5 2
20.04.23
2. kolo
Lucas Bouquet 2 6 6
Arthur Gea 0 1 3
20.04.23
2. kolo
Elliot Benchetrit 2 6 7
Niklas Schell 0 3 61
20.04.23
2. kolo
Ugo Blanchet 2 6 6
Leo Raquillet 0 1 1
20.04.23
2. kolo
Clement Tabur 2 6 6
Mayeul Darras 0 4 1
20.04.23
2. kolo
Pierre Delage 2 6 7
Timo Legout 0 0 5
20.04.23
2. kolo
Lilian Marmousez 2 3 6 6
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 1 6 1 4
18.04.23
1. kolo
Clement Tabur 2 6 6
Sean Cuenin 0 4 4
18.04.23
1. kolo
Alexandre Reco 2 6 6
Mathis Bondaz 0 4 2
18.04.23
1. kolo
Pierre Delage 2 6 6
Lorenzo Bocchi 0 3 4
18.04.23
1. kolo
Lilian Marmousez 2 6 6
Thomas Deschamps 0 0 2
18.04.23
1. kolo
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg 2 6 6
Louis Dussin 0 2 2
18.04.23
1. kolo
Arthur Gea 2 2 6 6
Tristan Lamasine 1 6 3 2
19.04.23
1. kolo
Maxime Chazal 2 6 6 7
Christoph Negritu 1 72 0 5
19.04.23
1. kolo
Maxime Mora 2 6 6
Maxime Dubouch 0 1 3
19.04.23
1. kolo
Lucas Bouquet 2 6 2 6
Marat Sharipov 1 4 6 4
19.04.23
1. kolo
Elliot Benchetrit 2 1 6 6
Rayane Oumaouche 1 6 3 2
19.04.23
1. kolo
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 6 6
Loann Massard 0 1 3
19.04.23
1. kolo
Ugo Blanchet 2 6 6 6
Gregoire Jacq 1 74 3 2
19.04.23
1. kolo
Mayeul Darras 2 6 6
Vlad Andrei Dancu 0 3 4
19.04.23
1. kolo
Niklas Schell 2 6 6
Pierre Antoine Tailleu 0 3 3
19.04.23
1. kolo
Timo Legout 2 4 6 6
Mirko Martinez 1 6 4 3
19.04.23
1. kolo
Leo Raquillet 2 6 6
Adrian Oetzbach 0 3 1
17.04.23
kvalifik.
Gregoire Jacq 2 6 6
Adan Freire Da Silva 0 0 3
17.04.23
kvalifik.
Lucas Bouquet 2 6 6
Artiom Dorofeev 0 1 3
17.04.23
kvalifik.
Rayane Oumaouche 2 6 6
Gregoire Gervail 0 4 4
17.04.23
kvalifik.
Mayeul Darras 2 3 6 10
Dominik Kellovsky 1 6 4 7
17.04.23
kvalifik.
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 2 7 6
Arthur Bonnaud 0 5 2
17.04.23
kvalifik.
Maxime Dubouch 2 6 6
Daniel Damian 0 0 2
17.04.23
kvalifik.
Pierre Antoine Tailleu 2 6 7
Yanis Ghazouani Durand 0 4 5
17.04.23
kvalifik.
Loann Massard 2 7 6
Adrian Oetzbach 0 5 3
16.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Gregoire Gervail 2 7 6
Raphael Calzi 0 64 3
16.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Daniel Damian 1 w/o
Seydina Andre 0
16.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 6
Enzo Maniga 0 1 0
16.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Gregoire Jacq 2 6 6
Roman Lafond 0 0 4
16.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Lucas Bouquet 2 6 6
Jim Schmitter 0 1 1
16.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Rayane Oumaouche 2 6 7
Niels Villard 0 1 64
16.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 7
Aymeric Bourne 0 3 5
16.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Mayeul Darras 2 7 7
Julien De Cuyper 0 5 5
16.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Adan Freire Da Silva 2 6 6
Thibault Baillargeat 0 1 4
16.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 2 6 6
Leo Deflandre 0 2 4
16.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Arthur Bonnaud 2 6 6
Liova Ajavon 0 2 1
16.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Maxime Dubouch 2 6 6
Eadwyn Bacar 0 0 0
16.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Pierre Antoine Tailleu 2 6 6
Aurelien Schmitt 0 1 2
16.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Loann Massard 2 7 6 13
Simon Jonot 1 5 74 11
16.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Artiom Dorofeev 2 6 6
Joshua Schaefer 0 0 0
16.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Yanis Ghazouani Durand 2 6 6
Victor Paganetti 0 2 1
muži štvorhra antuka France M25 Angers sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.23
finále
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg/Gregoire Jacq 2 4 7 10
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Niklas Schell 1 6 66 5
20.04.23
semifinále
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Niklas Schell 2 7 7
Thijmen Loof/Stijn Pel 0 65 62
20.04.23
semifinále
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg/Gregoire Jacq 2 6 7
Christoph Negritu/Adrian Oetzbach 0 4 5
19.04.23
štvrťfinále
Christoph Negritu/Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 4 10
Lucas Bouquet/Raphael Calzi 1 4 6 8
19.04.23
štvrťfinále
Thijmen Loof/Stijn Pel 2 6 6
Ugo Blanchet/Mayeul Darras 0 4 2
19.04.23
štvrťfinále
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Niklas Schell 2 6 6
Mirko Martinez/Maxime Mora 0 2 1
19.04.23
štvrťfinále
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg/Gregoire Jacq 2 6 7
Louis Dussin/Simon Jonot 0 2 61
18.04.23
1. kolo
Ugo Blanchet/Mayeul Darras 2 7 6
Tristan Lamasine/Clement Tabur 0 61 4
18.04.23
1. kolo
Mirko Martinez/Maxime Mora 2 6 3 10
Benjamin Paranque/Alexandre Reco 1 3 6 4
18.04.23
1. kolo
Christoph Negritu/Adrian Oetzbach 2 4 6 10
Mathis Bondaz/Nikolay Vylegzhanin 1 6 0 4
18.04.23
1. kolo
Thijmen Loof/Stijn Pel 1 w/o
Ahmed Benchekroun/Marc Schmidt 0
18.04.23
1. kolo
Lucas Bouquet/Raphael Calzi 1 w/o
Sean Cuenin/Arthur Gea 0
18.04.23
1. kolo
Louis Dussin/Simon Jonot 2 6 6
Adan Freire Da Silva/Yanis Ghazouani Durand 0 4 4
18.04.23
1. kolo
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg/Gregoire Jacq 2 6 6
Lilian Marmousez/Marat Sharipov 0 3 4
<