M15 Uslar 2023 live score, live výsledky

M15 Uslar live, $15K

muži dvojhra antuka Germany M15 Uslar sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.07.23
finále
Sebastian Prechtel 2 6 4 6
Stefan Popovic 1 3 6 3
22.07.23
semifinále
Sebastian Prechtel 2 6 6
Christoph Negritu 0 2 4
22.07.23
semifinále
Stefan Popovic 2 6 6
Nicolas Zanellato 0 3 2
21.07.23
štvrťfinále
Christoph Negritu 2 6 6
Jeremy Schifris 0 1 2
21.07.23
štvrťfinále
Sebastian Prechtel 2 6 6
John Sperle 0 3 1
21.07.23
štvrťfinále
Stefan Popovic 1 4
Corentin Denolly skreč 0 3
22.07.23
štvrťfinále
Nicolas Zanellato 2 6 6
Gilles Arnaud Bailly 0 4 4
20.07.23
2. kolo
Christoph Negritu 2 6 6
Esteban Bruna 0 2 0
20.07.23
2. kolo
Sebastian Prechtel 2 6 6
Jakub Nicod 0 2 2
20.07.23
2. kolo
Corentin Denolly 2 7 6
Facundo Yunis 0 5 1
20.07.23
2. kolo
Jeremy Schifris 2 6 7
Illya Beloborodko 0 3 5
20.07.23
2. kolo
John Sperle 1 7
Olle Wallin skreč 0 5
20.07.23
2. kolo
Stefan Popovic 2 7 6
Adrian Oetzbach 0 65 4
20.07.23
2. kolo
Nicolas Zanellato 2 4 6 6
Juan Carlos Prado Angelo 1 6 2 3
20.07.23
2. kolo
Gilles Arnaud Bailly 2 6 6
John Hallquist Lithen 0 1 1
18.07.23
1. kolo
Sebastian Prechtel 2 6 6
Svyatoslav Gulin 0 1 3
18.07.23
1. kolo
Olle Wallin 2 7 6
Maik Steiner 0 62 4
18.07.23
1. kolo
Stefan Popovic 2 7 6
Max Wiskandt 0 5 3
18.07.23
1. kolo
Nicolas Zanellato 2 6 6
Max Schoenhaus 0 2 3
18.07.23
1. kolo
Gilles Arnaud Bailly 2 6 6
Philip Florig 0 4 2
19.07.23
1. kolo
Esteban Bruna 2 6 6
Jannik Opitz 0 2 4
19.07.23
1. kolo
Corentin Denolly 2 6 4 6
Florian Broska 1 1 6 1
19.07.23
1. kolo
Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 7
Franco Emanuel Egea 0 1 66
19.07.23
1. kolo
Illya Beloborodko 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Paz 0 3 4
19.07.23
1. kolo
Facundo Yunis 2 6 3 7
Pierre Yves Bailly 1 4 6 64
19.07.23
1. kolo
Jeremy Schifris 2 6 6
Ronit Gupta 0 0 2
19.07.23
1. kolo
John Hallquist Lithen 2 6 6
Diego Dedura-Palomero 0 3 1
19.07.23
1. kolo
Jakub Nicod 2 6 4 6
Filip Apltauer 1 2 6 3
19.07.23
1. kolo
Juan Carlos Prado Angelo 2 6 6
Justin Engel 0 2 4
20.07.23
1. kolo
Christoph Negritu 2 6 6
Rostislav Galfinger 0 2 0
20.07.23
1. kolo
John Sperle 2 6 4 6
Dominik Boehler 1 1 6 4
17.07.23
kvalifik.
Esteban Bruna 2 6 6
Torben Steinorth 0 4 3
17.07.23
kvalifik.
Facundo Yunis 2 6 6
Stepan Baum 0 3 2
17.07.23
kvalifik.
Jeremy Schifris 2 6 5 10
Daniel Salazar Martinez 1 1 7 4
17.07.23
kvalifik.
Rostislav Galfinger 2 7 6
Aaron James Williams 0 65 2
17.07.23
kvalifik.
John Sperle 2 6 6
Noel Larwig 0 2 2
17.07.23
kvalifik.
John Hallquist Lithen 2 6 6
Daniel Orlita 0 2 2
17.07.23
kvalifik.
Filip Apltauer 2 6 6
Mariano Dedura-Palomero 0 3 4
17.07.23
kvalifik.
Justin Engel 2 6 6
Noah Schlagenhauf 0 3 0
17.07.23
1. kolo kval.
Esteban Bruna 2 4 7 10
Alessio Vasquez Gehrke 1 6 67 8
17.07.23
1. kolo kval.
Daniel Orlita 2 6 5 10
Jason Jeremy Hildebrandt 1 4 7 8
17.07.23
1. kolo kval.
Torben Steinorth 2 1 6 10
Luca Hesselmann 1 6 1 8
17.07.23
1. kolo kval.
Daniel Salazar Martinez 2 6 6
Paul Frederichs 0 2 1
17.07.23
1. kolo kval.
Noel Larwig 2 6 6
Jasper Camehn 0 2 3
17.07.23
1. kolo kval.
Facundo Yunis 2 6 6
Dennis Andre Dutine 0 4 1
17.07.23
1. kolo kval.
Jeremy Schifris 2 6 6
Leon Formella 0 1 1
17.07.23
1. kolo kval.
Rostislav Galfinger 2 6 6
Leon Schwerdtfeger 0 0 1
17.07.23
1. kolo kval.
Noah Schlagenhauf 2 7 6
Linus Krohn 0 5 3
17.07.23
1. kolo kval.
John Sperle 2 6 6
Lukas Janousek 0 0 4
17.07.23
1. kolo kval.
John Hallquist Lithen 2 6 6
Vojtech Mares 0 1 3
17.07.23
1. kolo kval.
Stepan Baum 2 6 7
Richard Antoni 0 4 5
17.07.23
1. kolo kval.
Filip Apltauer 2 6 6
Niels Mcdonald 0 4 3
17.07.23
1. kolo kval.
Justin Engel 2 6 6
Andrea Gola 0 2 3
17.07.23
1. kolo kval.
Aaron James Williams 2 7 4 10
Karlo Cubelic 1 66 6 6
17.07.23
1. kolo kval.
Mariano Dedura-Palomero 2 6 6
Ben Schneider 0 1 1
muži štvorhra antuka Germany M15 Uslar sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.23
finále
Illya Beloborodko/Jakub Nicod 2 6 2 10
Christoph Negritu/Adrian Oetzbach 1 3 6 3
21.07.23
semifinále
Christoph Negritu/Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 6
Jasper Camehn/Diego Dedura-Palomero 0 2 3
21.07.23
semifinále
Illya Beloborodko/Jakub Nicod 2 4 6 10
Justin Engel/Max Schoenhaus 1 6 1 8
20.07.23
štvrťfinále
Christoph Negritu/Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 6 10
Jannik Opitz/Tom Zeuch 1 4 72 5
20.07.23
štvrťfinále
Jasper Camehn/Diego Dedura-Palomero 1 w/o
Esteban Bruna/Franco Emanuel Egea 0
20.07.23
štvrťfinále
Justin Engel/Max Schoenhaus 2 6 6
Christoph Gayk/Ronit Gupta 0 0 4
20.07.23
štvrťfinále
Illya Beloborodko/Jakub Nicod 2 6 5 10
John Hallquist Lithen/Jeremy Schifris 1 4 7 5
18.07.23
1. kolo
Christoph Negritu/Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 6
Svyatoslav Gulin/Rostislav Galfinger 0 4 2
18.07.23
1. kolo
Jannik Opitz/Tom Zeuch 1 w/o
Jan Osusky/Daniel Salazar Martinez 0
18.07.23
1. kolo
Jasper Camehn/Diego Dedura-Palomero 2 6 4 10
Can Franke/Kevin Kaldauke 1 4 6 6
18.07.23
1. kolo
Esteban Bruna/Franco Emanuel Egea 2 6 2 10
Filip Apltauer/Stepan Baum 1 4 6 6
18.07.23
1. kolo
John Hallquist Lithen/Jeremy Schifris 2 6 6
Daniel Damian/Andrei Marinescu 0 4 2
18.07.23
1. kolo
Illya Beloborodko/Jakub Nicod 2 6 6
Noah Schlagenhauf/Gordon Whitwell 0 3 1
18.07.23
1. kolo
Christoph Gayk/Ronit Gupta 2 3 6 10
Paul Frederichs/John Sperle 1 6 4 8
19.07.23
1. kolo
Justin Engel/Max Schoenhaus 2 6 6
Mariano Dedura-Palomero/Alessio Vasquez Gehrke 0 1 1
<