M15 Sharm ElSheikh 2024 live score, live výsledky

M15 Sharm ElSheikh live, $15K

muži dvojhra tvrdý Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.03.24
finále
Vadym Ursu 2 6 6
Kris Van Wyk 0 0 0
23.03.24
semifinále
Vadym Ursu 2 6 6
Yurii Dzhavakian 0 1 3
23.03.24
semifinále
Kris Van Wyk 2 4 6 6
Olaf Pieczkowski 1 6 3 0
22.03.24
štvrťfinále
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 6 6
Federico Bondioli 0 2 1
22.03.24
štvrťfinále
Vadym Ursu 2 6 4 7
Sander Jong 1 2 6 65
22.03.24
štvrťfinále
Kris Van Wyk 2 4 6 6
Marek Gengel 1 6 3 1
22.03.24
štvrťfinále
Olaf Pieczkowski 2 6 6
Martyn Pawelski 0 4 2
21.03.24
2. kolo
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 6 7
Yousef Khamis 0 2 62
21.03.24
2. kolo
Vadym Ursu 2 7 7
Alessandro Coccioli 0 63 5
21.03.24
2. kolo
Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Karim Ibrahim 0 3 3
21.03.24
2. kolo
Kris Van Wyk 2 6 6
Koray Kirci 0 1 3
21.03.24
2. kolo
Martyn Pawelski 2 7 6
Cedric Stanke 0 5 4
21.03.24
2. kolo
Sander Jong 2 6 6
Daniel Little 0 3 3
21.03.24
2. kolo
Olaf Pieczkowski 2 6 6
Fabio Nestola 0 2 4
21.03.24
2. kolo
Federico Bondioli 1 2
Amr Elsayed skreč 0 1
20.03.24
1. kolo
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 6 6
Thomas Drayton 0 3 4
20.03.24
1. kolo
Vadym Ursu 2 6 7
Gabriele Bosio 0 2 65
20.03.24
1. kolo
Daniel Little 2 7 7
Stijn Pel 0 66 67
20.03.24
1. kolo
Koray Kirci 2 6 6
George Houghton 0 4 3
20.03.24
1. kolo
Marek Gengel 2 7 6
Ali Habib 0 62 2
20.03.24
1. kolo
Kris Van Wyk 2 6 6
Nikita Ianin 0 0 2
20.03.24
1. kolo
Yousef Khamis 2 6 6
Maksym Khlyvniuk 0 1 0
20.03.24
1. kolo
Cedric Stanke 2 6 4 6
Nour Fathalla 1 1 6 1
20.03.24
1. kolo
Karim Ibrahim 2 6 6
Gabriele Volpi 0 3 1
20.03.24
1. kolo
Amr Elsayed 2 6 6
Max Benaim 0 4 2
20.03.24
1. kolo
Martyn Pawelski 2 6 6
Lorenzo Lorusso 0 3 3
20.03.24
1. kolo
Sander Jong 2 6 7
Alexandr Binda 0 3 63
20.03.24
1. kolo
Olaf Pieczkowski 2 6 6
Illya Beloborodko 0 2 4
20.03.24
1. kolo
Fabio Nestola 2 4 6 6
Sergo Sikharulidze 1 6 3 2
20.03.24
1. kolo
Alessandro Coccioli 2 6 6
Oskar Grzegorzewski 0 3 3
20.03.24
1. kolo
Federico Bondioli 2 6 6
Saveliy Ivanov 0 4 2
19.03.24
kvalifik.
Gabriele Volpi 2 6 6
Milosz Sroka 0 4 2
19.03.24
kvalifik.
Lorenzo Lorusso 2 6 6
Razvan Baiant 0 3 2
19.03.24
kvalifik.
Cedric Stanke 2 3 7 10
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 1 6 5 4
19.03.24
kvalifik.
Karim Ibrahim 2 6 6
Max Benaim 0 2 2
19.03.24
kvalifik.
Sergo Sikharulidze 2 7 7
Fryderyk Lechno-Wasiutynski 0 67 65
19.03.24
kvalifik.
Alessandro Coccioli 2 6 6
Mattia Ricci 0 3 1
19.03.24
kvalifik.
Thomas Drayton 2 7 4 10
Borys Zgola 1 67 6 4
19.03.24
kvalifik.
Oskar Grzegorzewski 2 6 7 10
Thorben Sannen 1 75 64 7
18.03.24
2. kolo kval.
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 3 7 10
Adam Bajurko 1 6 63 8
18.03.24
2. kolo kval.
Gabriele Volpi 2 7 6
Matteo Covato 0 66 2
18.03.24
2. kolo kval.
Max Benaim 2 6 6
Alexander Krylov 0 3 4
18.03.24
2. kolo kval.
Lorenzo Lorusso 2 6 6
Bogdan Seleznev 0 3 2
18.03.24
2. kolo kval.
Razvan Baiant 2 6 6
Manuele Ferrari 0 2 1
18.03.24
2. kolo kval.
Cedric Stanke 2 6 6
Mihailo Kecojevic 0 4 3
18.03.24
2. kolo kval.
Karim Ibrahim 2 6 6
Xinyuan Xie 0 2 3
18.03.24
2. kolo kval.
Borys Zgola 2 6 6
Julian Peter 0 2 3
18.03.24
2. kolo kval.
Sergo Sikharulidze 2 6 6
Luciano Barbarino 0 4 0
18.03.24
2. kolo kval.
Milosz Sroka 1 6 5
Andriy Poritskyy skreč 0 4 2
18.03.24
2. kolo kval.
Alessandro Coccioli 2 6 6
David Kim 0 2 2
18.03.24
2. kolo kval.
Thorben Sannen 2 6 6 10
Sohrob Amiryavari 1 3 73 8
18.03.24
2. kolo kval.
Thomas Drayton 2 3 6 10
Julian Desousa 1 6 2 6
18.03.24
2. kolo kval.
Oskar Grzegorzewski 2 6 6
Samuel Stolarik 0 3 2
18.03.24
2. kolo kval.
Fryderyk Lechno-Wasiutynski 2 6 6
Artur Martsinkevich 0 2 1
18.03.24
2. kolo kval.
Mattia Ricci 2 3 7 10
Karim Mabrouk 1 6 64 5
17.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6
Yusei Fukuoka 0 2 2
17.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Max Benaim 2 6 6
Florent Limani 0 1 3
17.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Razvan Baiant 2 6 6
Daniil Evseev 0 2 3
17.03.24
1. kolo kval.
David Kim 2 6 6
Zakhar Martsinkevich 0 2 1
17.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Karim Ibrahim 2 6 6
Aryan Lakshmanan 0 4 3
17.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Mihailo Kecojevic 1 w/o
Alessandro Corbo 0
17.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Borys Zgola 2 6 6
Ruben Gospodjinacki 0 1 2
17.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Artur Martsinkevich 1 w/o
Vlad Andrei Claudiu Moroi 0
17.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Manuele Ferrari 2 7 1 10
Minghui Zhang 1 5 6 5
17.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Sergo Sikharulidze 2 6 6
Tamas Belafalvi-Balint 0 1 3
17.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Milosz Sroka 2 6 6
Strahinja Cejovic 0 1 0
17.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Bogdan Seleznev 2 6 6
Karabo Lerumo 0 0 0
17.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Julian Peter 1 w/o
Tarik Sehovic 0
17.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Samuel Stolarik 2 6 6 10
Oleg Kolninov 1 74 3 7
17.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Thorben Sannen 2 6 7
Tom Varzandeh 0 3 62
17.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Andriy Poritskyy 2 6 6
Moritz Schroeter 0 3 4
17.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Thomas Drayton 2 6 6
Roman Valetov 0 3 1
17.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Alexander Krylov 2 7 6
Ben Schneider 0 65 4
17.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Oskar Grzegorzewski 1 6 4
Matei Andrei Ganea skreč 0 3 0
17.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Xinyuan Xie 2 7 6
Liviu Popirlan 0 63 0
17.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Matteo Covato 2 6 4 12
Matteo Meneghetti 1 4 6 10
17.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Adam Bajurko 2 6 6
Freddie Ridout 0 4 3
17.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Mattia Ricci 2 1 6 10
Ryoto Tachi 1 6 4 5
17.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Karim Mabrouk 2 6 6
Joshua Schaefer 0 2 1
17.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Luciano Barbarino 2 6 6
Ahmed Hesham 0 1 0
17.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Sohrob Amiryavari 2 6 6
Bence Toth 0 3 2
muži štvorhra tvrdý Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.24
finále
Illya Beloborodko/Yurii Dzhavakian 2 6 7
Federico Bondioli/George Houghton 0 4 66
22.03.24
semifinále
Illya Beloborodko/Yurii Dzhavakian 1 w/o
Martyn Pawelski/Olaf Pieczkowski 0
22.03.24
semifinále
Federico Bondioli/George Houghton 2 7 6
Alexandr Binda/Gabriele Bosio 0 65 4
21.03.24
štvrťfinále
Illya Beloborodko/Yurii Dzhavakian 2 6 6
Oskar Grzegorzewski/Borys Zgola 0 3 4
21.03.24
štvrťfinále
Martyn Pawelski/Olaf Pieczkowski 1 w/o
Amr Elsayed/Kris Van Wyk 0
21.03.24
štvrťfinále
Alexandr Binda/Gabriele Bosio 2 6 6 10
Max Benaim/Koray Kirci 1 2 74 7
21.03.24
štvrťfinále
Federico Bondioli/George Houghton 2 7 6
Andriy Poritskyy/Vadym Ursu 0 66 3
19.03.24
1. kolo
Amr Elsayed/Kris Van Wyk 2 6 6
Fabio Nestola/Freddie Ridout 0 3 2
19.03.24
1. kolo
Andriy Poritskyy/Vadym Ursu 1 6 3
Fryderyk Lechno-Wasiutynski/Vladimir Uzhylovsky skreč 0 2 1
19.03.24
1. kolo
Illya Beloborodko/Yurii Dzhavakian 2 6 6
Nikita Ianin/Saveliy Ivanov 0 4 2
19.03.24
1. kolo
Martyn Pawelski/Olaf Pieczkowski 2 6 6
Julian Desousa/Stijn Pel 0 4 4
19.03.24
1. kolo
Oskar Grzegorzewski/Borys Zgola 2 6 7
Karim Ibrahim/Yousef Khamis 0 3 64
19.03.24
1. kolo
Max Benaim/Koray Kirci 2 2 7 10
Ali Habib/Sergo Sikharulidze 1 6 5 6
19.03.24
1. kolo
Alexandr Binda/Gabriele Bosio 2 6 6
Moritz Schroeter/Jesse Timmermans 0 3 3
19.03.24
1. kolo
Federico Bondioli/George Houghton 2 6 6 10
Alessandro Coccioli/Lorenzo Lorusso 1 74 3 7
<