M15 Palm Coast 2023 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Cordoba
ATP: Dallas
ATP: Montpellier
ATP: Tenerife 3 Challenger
ATP: Vilnius Challenger
ATP: M15 Grenoble
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Palm Coast
ATP: M15 Sharm ElSheikh
ATP: M25 Antalya
ATP: M25 Bath
ATP: M25 Burnie
ATP: M25 Monastir
ATP: M25 Vila Real
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
M15 Palm Coast live, $15K
M15 Palm Coast
sety
1
2
3
4
5
12.02.23
finále
Gabi Adrian Boitan
2
6
4
6
H2H
Ignacio Monzon
1
2
6
1
11.02.23
semifinále
Ignacio Monzon
2
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Bueno
0
2
2
11.02.23
semifinále
Gabi Adrian Boitan
2
6
6
H2H
Mac Kiger
0
1
4
10.02.23
štvrťfinále
Ignacio Monzon
2
3
6
6
H2H
Toby Alex Kodat
1
6
4
2
10.02.23
štvrťfinále
Gabi Adrian Boitan
2
7
6
H2H
Bruno Kuzuhara
0
6
3
2
10.02.23
štvrťfinále
Mac Kiger
2
6
6
H2H
Isaiah Strode
0
3
4
10.02.23
štvrťfinále
Gonzalo Bueno
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Comesana
0
2
2
09.02.23
2. kolo
Ignacio Monzon
2
6
1
6
H2H
Jacob Brumm
1
2
6
4
09.02.23
2. kolo
Isaiah Strode
2
6
6
H2H
Jaycer Lyeons
0
4
4
09.02.23
2. kolo
Gabi Adrian Boitan
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Agustin Gomez
0
1
3
09.02.23
2. kolo
Mac Kiger
2
3
6
7
H2H
Maxime Mora
1
6
1
6
3
09.02.23
2. kolo
Francisco Comesana
2
6
6
H2H
Justin Roberts
0
4
4
09.02.23
2. kolo
Toby Alex Kodat
2
6
6
H2H
Rei Sakamoto
0
2
3
09.02.23
2. kolo
Gonzalo Bueno
1
6
3
H2H
Matthew Segura
skreč
0
2
0
09.02.23
2. kolo
Bruno Kuzuhara
2
6
0
6
H2H
Victor Lilov
1
1
6
1
07.02.23
1. kolo
Maxime Mora
2
6
6
6
H2H
Matias Soto
1
4
7
7
2
07.02.23
1. kolo
Mac Kiger
2
3
7
6
H2H
Yannik Rahman
1
6
5
3
07.02.23
1. kolo
Bruno Kuzuhara
2
6
6
6
H2H
Danil Panarin
1
7
3
4
2
07.02.23
1. kolo
Rei Sakamoto
2
7
2
6
H2H
Kristjan Tamm
1
6
3
6
3
08.02.23
1. kolo
Ignacio Monzon
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Hoyos
0
1
4
08.02.23
1. kolo
Justin Roberts
2
6
6
H2H
Jiri Jenicek
0
4
4
08.02.23
1. kolo
Jacob Brumm
2
6
6
6
H2H
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi
1
3
7
5
4
08.02.23
1. kolo
Federico Agustin Gomez
2
6
6
H2H
Sekou Bangoura
0
3
3
08.02.23
1. kolo
Isaiah Strode
2
6
5
6
H2H
Christian Langmo
1
1
7
0
08.02.23
1. kolo
Jaycer Lyeons
2
6
6
H2H
Christian Lakoseljac
0
4
2
08.02.23
1. kolo
Matthew Segura
2
7
5
6
H2H
Arthur Bonnaud
1
5
7
3
08.02.23
1. kolo
Gabi Adrian Boitan
2
3
6
6
H2H
Elijah Strode
1
6
3
2
08.02.23
1. kolo
Francisco Comesana
2
6
6
6
H2H
Ozan Baris
1
7
4
4
3
08.02.23
1. kolo
Toby Alex Kodat
2
6
6
H2H
Alvaro Guillen Meza
0
3
2
08.02.23
1. kolo
Gonzalo Bueno
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Buitrago
0
1
0
08.02.23
1. kolo
Victor Lilov
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Carlos Prado Angelo
0
3
3
07.02.23
kvalifik.
Jacob Brumm
2
6
7
H2H
Benjamin Denis Alarcon
0
4
6
3
07.02.23
kvalifik.
Isaiah Strode
2
6
6
H2H
Ryan Dickerson
0
3
1
07.02.23
kvalifik.
Christian Lakoseljac
2
6
2
10
H2H
Warren Wood
1
1
6
2
07.02.23
kvalifik.
Jaycer Lyeons
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Pinzon Moreno
0
3
2
07.02.23
kvalifik.
Matthew Segura
2
7
6
H2H
Lucio Carnevalle
0
6
6
4
07.02.23
kvalifik.
Jiri Jenicek
2
6
6
H2H
Oren Vasser
0
1
1
07.02.23
kvalifik.
Arthur Bonnaud
2
3
6
10
H2H
Lorenzo Claverie
1
6
3
5
07.02.23
kvalifik.
Elijah Strode
2
6
7
H2H
Jakub Wojcik
0
4
6
3
06.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Warren Wood
2
6
6
H2H
Paul Spencer
0
2
3
06.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Jacob Brumm
2
6
3
10
H2H
Jake Van Emburgh
1
4
6
6
06.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Jakub Wojcik
2
6
4
10
H2H
Leo Vithoontien
1
4
6
0
06.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Isaiah Strode
2
6
6
H2H
Drew Van Orderlain
0
3
1
06.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Christian Lakoseljac
2
7
6
H2H
Azariah Rusher
0
5
4
06.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Jaycer Lyeons
2
6
6
H2H
Stefano Liokossis
0
2
2
06.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Matthew Segura
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Tomas Geschwind
0
3
2
06.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Jiri Jenicek
2
7
3
10
H2H
Christopher Bulus
1
5
6
7
06.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Benjamin Denis Alarcon
2
6
6
H2H
Jakub Ostajewski
0
4
3
06.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Lucio Carnevalle
2
6
6
H2H
Khaleel Gbedey
0
1
1
06.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Ryan Dickerson
2
6
6
H2H
Huzaifa Abdul Rehman
0
1
1
06.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Lorenzo Claverie
2
6
6
H2H
Jake Bhangdia
0
2
0
06.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Arthur Bonnaud
2
7
7
H2H
Daniel Paty
0
5
6
1
06.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Elijah Strode
2
6
3
10
H2H
Jean-Christian Morandais
1
3
6
8
06.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Felipe Pinzon Moreno
2
3
6
11
H2H
Arvid Nordquist
1
6
3
9
06.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Oren Vasser
2
6
7
H2H
Lucas Renard
0
3
6
4
M15 Palm Coast
sety
1
2
3
4
5
10.02.23
finále
George Goldhoff/Mac Kiger
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Comesana/Ignacio Monzon
0
3
4
09.02.23
semifinále
Francisco Comesana/Ignacio Monzon
2
4
7
10
H2H
Sekou Bangoura/Roy Stepanov
1
6
6
4
4
09.02.23
semifinále
George Goldhoff/Mac Kiger
2
6
6
H2H
Jiri Jenicek/Daniel Paty
0
4
1
08.02.23
štvrťfinále
Francisco Comesana/Ignacio Monzon
2
6
6
H2H
Alfredo Casso/Federico Agustin Gomez
0
1
4
08.02.23
štvrťfinále
George Goldhoff/Mac Kiger
2
6
7
H2H
Jacob Brumm/Matias Soto
0
3
6
4
08.02.23
štvrťfinále
Jiri Jenicek/Daniel Paty
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Buitrago/Victor Lilov
0
3
3
08.02.23
štvrťfinále
Sekou Bangoura/Roy Stepanov
2
6
6
H2H
Patrick Daciek/Leonardo Vega
0
4
1
07.02.23
1. kolo
Francisco Comesana/Ignacio Monzon
2
6
6
H2H
Lucio Carnevalle/Ryan Dickerson
0
1
4
07.02.23
1. kolo
George Goldhoff/Mac Kiger
2
6
7
H2H
Samuel Battistone/Elijah Strode
0
4
6
3
07.02.23
1. kolo
Jiri Jenicek/Daniel Paty
2
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Bueno/Juan Carlos Prado Angelo
0
1
4
07.02.23
1. kolo
Nicolas Buitrago/Victor Lilov
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Denis Alarcon/Francisco Tomas Geschwind
0
3
1
07.02.23
1. kolo
Sekou Bangoura/Roy Stepanov
2
6
6
H2H
Chukwudumebi Smarty/Drew Van Orderlain
0
2
0
07.02.23
1. kolo
Alfredo Casso/Federico Agustin Gomez
2
6
6
H2H
Jamie Vance/Tennyson Whiting
0
1
4
07.02.23
1. kolo
Patrick Daciek/Leonardo Vega
2
3
6
10
H2H
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi/Alejandro Hoyos
1
6
4
7
07.02.23
1. kolo
Jacob Brumm/Matias Soto
2
6
7
H2H
Sathi Reddy Chirala/Toby Alex Kodat
0
2
5
<