M15 Monastir 2024 live score, live výsledky

M15 Monastir live, $15K

muži dvojhra tvrdý Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.24
finále
Evgenii Tiurnev 1 6 2
Egor Agafonov skreč 0 1 0
03.02.24
semifinále
Evgenii Tiurnev 2 6 6
Stuart Parker 0 3 4
03.02.24
semifinále
Egor Agafonov 2 1 6 6
Michael Zhu 1 6 2 1
03.02.24
štvrťfinále
Michael Zhu 2 6 6
Giorgio Tabacco 0 1 4
03.02.24
štvrťfinále
Evgenii Tiurnev 2 6 6
Denis Petak 0 2 3
03.02.24
štvrťfinále
Stuart Parker 2 6 7
Fausto Tabacco 0 3 66
03.02.24
štvrťfinále
Egor Agafonov 2 7 3 7
Federico Iannaccone 1 65 6 65
01.02.24
2. kolo
Michael Zhu 1 6 4
Sebastian Eriksson skreč 0 3 0
01.02.24
2. kolo
Evgenii Tiurnev 2 7 7
Christoph Negritu 0 5 64
01.02.24
2. kolo
Stuart Parker 2 6 6
Artur Kukasian 0 1 0
01.02.24
2. kolo
Federico Iannaccone 2 6 6
Dimitris Sakellaridis 0 1 0
01.02.24
2. kolo
Fausto Tabacco 1 6 1
Ilia Simakin skreč 0 2 0
01.02.24
2. kolo
Egor Agafonov 2 6 6
Robin Bertrand 0 2 3
01.02.24
2. kolo
Giorgio Tabacco 2 6 6
Igor Kudriashov 0 3 4
01.02.24
2. kolo
Denis Petak 2 7 6
Jacopo Berrettini 0 65 4
30.01.24
1. kolo
Christoph Negritu 2 7 6
Duarte Vale 0 63 3
30.01.24
1. kolo
Evgenii Tiurnev 2 6 6
Jakub Paul 0 2 4
30.01.24
1. kolo
Egor Agafonov 2 6 6
Ye Cong Mo 0 4 3
30.01.24
1. kolo
Ilia Simakin 2 6 6
Mili Poljicak 0 2 3
30.01.24
1. kolo
Sebastian Eriksson 2 7 7
Sanhui Shin 0 5 64
31.01.24
1. kolo
Michael Zhu 2 4 6 6
Mika Brunold 1 6 2 0
31.01.24
1. kolo
Jacopo Berrettini 2 7 4 6
Luca Potenza 1 64 6 1
31.01.24
1. kolo
Stuart Parker 2 6 6
Alberto Barroso Campos 0 4 4
31.01.24
1. kolo
Federico Iannaccone 2 6 6
Grigory Shebekin 0 1 2
31.01.24
1. kolo
Fausto Tabacco 2 6 6
Diego Fernandez Flores 0 2 3
31.01.24
1. kolo
Igor Kudriashov 2 6 6
Adrien Gobat 0 4 4
31.01.24
1. kolo
Robin Bertrand 2 5 6 6
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez 1 7 4 3
31.01.24
1. kolo
Giorgio Tabacco 2 7 6
Aleksei Mokrov 0 5 0
31.01.24
1. kolo
Dimitris Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Benjamin Ferreira-Wortsman 0 0 0
31.01.24
1. kolo
Artur Kukasian 2 6 3 7
Fabio De Michele 1 3 6 5
31.01.24
1. kolo
Denis Petak 2 6 4 6
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 1 4 6 3
29.01.24
kvalifik.
Michael Zhu 2 6 6
Benjamin Pietri 0 3 2
29.01.24
kvalifik.
Stuart Parker 2 6 6
Peter Nad 0 1 1
29.01.24
kvalifik.
Diego Fernandez Flores 2 6 6
Jakub Vrba 0 3 2
29.01.24
kvalifik.
Igor Kudriashov 2 7 7
Aristarkh Safonov 0 64 5
29.01.24
kvalifik.
Giorgio Tabacco 2 6 6
Andres Fernandez Canovas 0 3 2
29.01.24
kvalifik.
Dimitris Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Michal Krajci 0 2 3
29.01.24
kvalifik.
Artur Kukasian 1 6 1
John Sperle skreč 0 3 0
29.01.24
kvalifik.
Grigory Shebekin 2 6 6
Abraham Asaba 0 3 2
29.01.24
2. kolo kval.
Michael Zhu 2 6 3 10
Alberto Bronzetti 1 3 6 8
29.01.24
2. kolo kval.
Abraham Asaba 2 6 6 10
Nicolas Jadoun 1 76 0 7
29.01.24
2. kolo kval.
Andres Fernandez Canovas 2 6 6
Taiyo Yamanaka 0 3 0
29.01.24
2. kolo kval.
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
Mousa Alkotop 0 3 2
29.01.24
2. kolo kval.
Stuart Parker 2 6 6
Ruslan Tiukaev 0 1 1
29.01.24
2. kolo kval.
Diego Fernandez Flores 2 6 6
Renaud Lefevre 0 3 1
29.01.24
2. kolo kval.
John Sperle 2 6 2 10
Seungmin Park 1 3 6 4
29.01.24
2. kolo kval.
Igor Kudriashov 2 4 6 10
Alexander Orlov 1 6 4 8
29.01.24
2. kolo kval.
Giorgio Tabacco 2 6 6
Edoardo Cherie Ligniere 0 1 2
29.01.24
2. kolo kval.
Dimitris Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Jean-Christian Morandais 0 3 2
29.01.24
2. kolo kval.
Peter Nad 2 6 6
Daniel Khazime 0 3 3
29.01.24
2. kolo kval.
Michal Krajci 2 6 6
Matthias Uwe Kask 0 2 0
29.01.24
2. kolo kval.
Aristarkh Safonov 2 7 3 10
Lenny Petit 1 5 6 7
29.01.24
2. kolo kval.
Artur Kukasian 2 6 6
Max Van Nunen 0 0 3
29.01.24
2. kolo kval.
Grigory Shebekin 2 5 7 10
Aleksandr Lobanov 1 7 5 3
29.01.24
2. kolo kval.
Jakub Vrba 2 6 6
David Quayle 0 4 0
28.01.24
1. kolo kval.
Michael Zhu 2 6 6
Konstantin Zhzhenov 0 4 0
28.01.24
1. kolo kval.
Abraham Asaba 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 4 0
28.01.24
1. kolo kval.
Andres Fernandez Canovas 2 7 6
Radovan Michalik 0 64 1
28.01.24
1. kolo kval.
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
Anas Ben Chiekh 0 2 1
28.01.24
1. kolo kval.
Stuart Parker 2 6 6
Stefan Frljanic 0 2 2
28.01.24
1. kolo kval.
Alberto Bronzetti 2 6 6
Seiichiro Ichikawa 0 2 0
28.01.24
1. kolo kval.
Diego Fernandez Flores 2 6 6
Julian Peter 0 1 1
28.01.24
1. kolo kval.
Mousa Alkotop 2 6 7
Andrin Casanova 0 4 64
28.01.24
1. kolo kval.
Max Van Nunen 2 6 6
Casper Nicolle 0 0 2
28.01.24
1. kolo kval.
Jean-Christian Morandais 2 6 6 10
Omar Knani 1 3 78 6
28.01.24
1. kolo kval.
David Quayle 2 6 7
Zeki Horoz 0 2 5
28.01.24
1. kolo kval.
Taiyo Yamanaka 2 6 6
Yashvardhan Singh 0 0 0
28.01.24
1. kolo kval.
John Sperle 2 6 6
Kyle Rae 0 4 2
28.01.24
1. kolo kval.
Renaud Lefevre 2 6 6
Nigel Lee 0 2 1
28.01.24
1. kolo kval.
Igor Kudriashov 2 6 6 14
Junhyun Lee 1 2 77 12
28.01.24
1. kolo kval.
Giorgio Tabacco 2 6 6
Julian Desousa 0 1 2
28.01.24
1. kolo kval.
Dimitris Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Zhao Zhao 0 2 1
28.01.24
1. kolo kval.
Peter Nad 2 6 6
Arslanbek Aitkulov 0 3 0
28.01.24
1. kolo kval.
Aleksandr Lobanov 2 6 6
Moritz Schroeter 0 1 3
28.01.24
1. kolo kval.
Michal Krajci 2 6 6
Wei-Lin Chen 0 0 1
28.01.24
1. kolo kval.
Matthias Uwe Kask 2 6 6
Seydina Andre 0 1 3
28.01.24
1. kolo kval.
Aristarkh Safonov 2 6 7
Marc Majdandzic 0 2 5
28.01.24
1. kolo kval.
Artur Kukasian 2 6 6
Aljaz Jeran 0 2 4
28.01.24
1. kolo kval.
Alexander Orlov 2 6 6
Babji Siva Atturu 0 1 0
28.01.24
1. kolo kval.
Ruslan Tiukaev 2 6 6
Tarik Sehovic 0 0 2
28.01.24
1. kolo kval.
Grigory Shebekin 2 6 6
Rishabdev Raman 0 2 4
28.01.24
1. kolo kval.
Edoardo Cherie Ligniere 2 4 7 10
Leonardo Angeloni 1 6 64 3
28.01.24
1. kolo kval.
Nicolas Jadoun 2 6 6
Bang Shuo Yin 0 1 0
28.01.24
1. kolo kval.
Daniel Khazime 2 6 6
Mahdi Samet 0 0 0
28.01.24
1. kolo kval.
Seungmin Park 2 6 6
Youssef Boubaker 0 2 3
28.01.24
1. kolo kval.
Lenny Petit 2 6 6
Zheng Baoluo 0 3 3
28.01.24
1. kolo kval.
Jakub Vrba 2 6 6
Warren Wood 0 3 1
muži štvorhra tvrdý Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.24
finále
Aleksandr Lobanov/Evgenii Tiurnev 2 6 6 10
Christoph Negritu/Jakub Paul 1 75 4 8
03.02.24
semifinále
Christoph Negritu/Jakub Paul 2 6 6
Egor Agafonov/Ilia Simakin 0 4 3
03.02.24
semifinále
Aleksandr Lobanov/Evgenii Tiurnev 2 6 6
Federico Iannaccone/Luca Potenza 0 2 1
01.02.24
štvrťfinále
Christoph Negritu/Jakub Paul 2 6 6
Dimitris Sakellaridis/Michalis Sakellaridis 0 2 3
01.02.24
štvrťfinále
Egor Agafonov/Ilia Simakin 2 6 6
Stuart Parker/David Quayle 0 1 2
01.02.24
štvrťfinále
Aleksandr Lobanov/Evgenii Tiurnev 2 6 6
Jacopo Berrettini/Fabio De Michele 0 3 2
01.02.24
štvrťfinále
Federico Iannaccone/Luca Potenza 1 w/o
Mika Brunold/Sebastian Eriksson 0
30.01.24
1. kolo
Dimitris Sakellaridis/Michalis Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Wei-Lin Chen/Chien-Hsun Lo 0 2 1
30.01.24
1. kolo
Stuart Parker/David Quayle 2 3 6 10
Robin Bertrand/Igor Kudriashov 1 6 0 4
30.01.24
1. kolo
Jacopo Berrettini/Fabio De Michele 2 7 6
Diego Fernandez Flores/Duarte Vale 0 5 2
30.01.24
1. kolo
Mika Brunold/Sebastian Eriksson 2 6 6
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez/Yuri Syromolotov Netrebin 0 0 3
31.01.24
1. kolo
Christoph Negritu/Jakub Paul 2 6 6
Yu-Hsiang Su/Bang Shuo Yin 0 2 4
31.01.24
1. kolo
Egor Agafonov/Ilia Simakin 2 6 6
Mousa Alkotop/Abraham Asaba 0 3 4
31.01.24
1. kolo
Aleksandr Lobanov/Evgenii Tiurnev 2 3 6 10
Fausto Tabacco/Giorgio Tabacco 1 6 3 8
31.01.24
1. kolo
Federico Iannaccone/Luca Potenza 2 6 7
Ye Cong Mo/Zheng Baoluo 0 1 5
<