M15 Monastir 2023 live score, live výsledky

M15 Monastir live, $15K

muži dvojhra tvrdý Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.23
finále
Simon Beaupain 2 4 6 7
Christoph Negritu 1 6 3 62
25.11.23
semifinále
Christoph Negritu 2 6 6
Jakub Paul 0 3 4
25.11.23
semifinále
Simon Beaupain 2 6 7
Petr Brunclik 0 4 611
24.11.23
štvrťfinále
Christoph Negritu 2 7 7
Louis Tessa 0 5 5
24.11.23
štvrťfinále
Simon Beaupain 2 7 4 6
Romain Faucon 1 63 6 3
24.11.23
štvrťfinále
Jakub Paul 2 3 7 7
Cyril Vandermeersch 1 6 5 64
24.11.23
štvrťfinále
Petr Brunclik 2 6 1 6
Florian Broska 1 1 6 2
23.11.23
2. kolo
Florian Broska 2 6 7
Matei Cristian Onofrei 0 2 5
23.11.23
2. kolo
Jakub Paul 2 2 6 6
Milos Karol 1 6 2 1
23.11.23
2. kolo
Cyril Vandermeersch 2 6 6
Marcel Zielinski 0 3 2
23.11.23
2. kolo
Romain Faucon 2 4 6 6
Harold Van Raemdonck 1 6 2 0
23.11.23
2. kolo
Petr Brunclik 2 6 6
Liam Gavrielides 0 4 4
24.11.23
2. kolo
Christoph Negritu 2 7 7
Maxence Rivet 0 5 63
24.11.23
2. kolo
Louis Tessa 2 6 6
Jasza Szajrych 0 4 2
24.11.23
2. kolo
Simon Beaupain 2 6 1 6
Massimo Giunta 1 4 6 1
21.11.23
1. kolo
Simon Beaupain 2 6 6
Alexandre Aubriot 0 4 1
21.11.23
1. kolo
Florian Broska 2 3 6 6
Umberto Giovannini 1 6 3 1
21.11.23
1. kolo
Jakub Paul 2 6 6
Paul Ender 0 1 0
21.11.23
1. kolo
Cyril Vandermeersch 2 7 7
Stefan Peter Hampe 0 65 64
21.11.23
1. kolo
Marcel Zielinski 2 7 6
Jakub Filip 0 5 2
21.11.23
1. kolo
Milos Karol 2 6 7
Eldin Nokic 0 4 5
21.11.23
1. kolo
Massimo Giunta 2 6 6
Adriano Dzhenev 0 2 1
21.11.23
1. kolo
Matei Cristian Onofrei 2 6 6
Charles Dossetter 0 3 2
22.11.23
1. kolo
Christoph Negritu 2 6 6
Christian Carassai 0 1 2
22.11.23
1. kolo
Liam Gavrielides 2 6 6
Miguel Garcia 0 4 2
22.11.23
1. kolo
Romain Faucon 2 6 6
Adrian Oetzbach 0 4 4
22.11.23
1. kolo
Jasza Szajrych 2 6 6
Cesar Bourgois 0 0 2
22.11.23
1. kolo
Petr Brunclik 2 1 6 6
Cezar Cretu 1 6 4 2
22.11.23
1. kolo
Harold Van Raemdonck 2 6 7
Giannicola Misasi 0 2 65
23.11.23
1. kolo
Louis Tessa 2 3 6 6
Phoenix Weir 1 6 3 1
23.11.23
1. kolo
Maxence Rivet 2 4 6 6
Omar Brigida 1 6 1 3
20.11.23
kvalifik.
Umberto Giovannini 2 7 6
Valentin Lapalu 0 5 2
20.11.23
kvalifik.
Cesar Bourgois 2 6 6
Phoenix Weir 0 2 1
20.11.23
kvalifik.
Omar Brigida 2 6 6
Ryusuke Horiuchi 0 3 1
20.11.23
kvalifik.
Stefan Peter Hampe 2 3 6 10
Mehdi Sadaoui 1 6 3 8
20.11.23
kvalifik.
Romain Faucon 2 6 6
Anthony Wright 0 2 4
20.11.23
kvalifik.
Matei Cristian Onofrei 2 6 7
Arthur Laborde 0 3 64
20.11.23
kvalifik.
Eldin Nokic 2 4 6 10
Clement Lemire 1 6 3 8
20.11.23
kvalifik.
Harold Van Raemdonck 2 6 7 13
Alessandro Bellifemine 1 73 64 11
19.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Umberto Giovannini 2 6 6
Adam Majchrzak 0 4 0
19.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Cesar Bourgois 2 7 6
Hugo Soares 0 64 4
19.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Omar Brigida 2 4 6 12
Hoan Mouret 1 6 4 10
19.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Stefan Peter Hampe 2 6 6
Leon Formella 0 2 4
19.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Ryusuke Horiuchi 2 6 6
Youssef Boubaker 0 0 0
19.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Alessandro Bellifemine 1 3
Luca Prino skreč 0 3
19.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Mehdi Sadaoui 2 6 6
Leo Matthysen 0 3 2
19.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Valentin Lapalu 2 6 6
Luca Friis 0 2 0
19.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Romain Faucon 2 6 6
Haithem Rabbouche 0 1 0
19.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Matei Cristian Onofrei 2 6 6
Nicholas Van Aken 0 3 0
19.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Eldin Nokic 2 6 6
Vishal Saravanan 0 4 4
19.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Phoenix Weir 2 6 6
Simone Rivoira 0 0 1
19.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Arthur Laborde 2 6 6
Mohit Sharma 0 1 2
19.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Anthony Wright 2 6 4 10
Matteo Covato 1 3 6 5
19.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Harold Van Raemdonck 2 6 6
Takahiro Kubo 0 1 1
19.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Clement Lemire 2 6 6
Fryderyk Lechno-Wasiutynski 0 4 3
muži štvorhra tvrdý Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.23
finále
Alexander Merino/Christoph Negritu 2 6 6
Milos Karol/Adrian Oetzbach 0 3 1
25.11.23
semifinále
Alexander Merino/Christoph Negritu 2 5 6 10
Petr Brunclik/Jakub Filip 1 7 3 6
25.11.23
semifinále
Milos Karol/Adrian Oetzbach 2 2 6 12
Oskar Grzegorzewski/Jasza Szajrych 1 6 3 10
24.11.23
štvrťfinále
Alexander Merino/Christoph Negritu 2 6 3 10
Cesar Bourgois/Louis Tessa 1 1 6 7
24.11.23
štvrťfinále
Petr Brunclik/Jakub Filip 2 6 4 10
Umberto Giovannini/Ryusuke Horiuchi 1 3 6 1
24.11.23
štvrťfinále
Milos Karol/Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 6
Adriano Dzhenev/Massimo Giunta 0 3 2
24.11.23
štvrťfinále
Oskar Grzegorzewski/Jasza Szajrych 2 7 4 11
Florian Broska/Gabriel Gomez (FRA) 1 5 6 9
21.11.23
1. kolo
Petr Brunclik/Jakub Filip 2 6 6 11
Fryderyk Lechno-Wasiutynski/Adam Majchrzak 1 4 75 9
21.11.23
1. kolo
Cesar Bourgois/Louis Tessa 2 6 6
Nicolas Philibert/Phoenix Weir 0 4 2
21.11.23
1. kolo
Adriano Dzhenev/Massimo Giunta 2 6 6
Alessandro Bellifemine/Omar Brigida 0 3 2
21.11.23
1. kolo
Oskar Grzegorzewski/Jasza Szajrych 2 6 6
Luca Friis/Miguel Garcia 0 2 1
23.11.23
1. kolo
Umberto Giovannini/Ryusuke Horiuchi 2 6 7
Cezar Cretu/Matei Cristian Onofrei 0 3 5
24.11.23
1. kolo
Alexander Merino/Christoph Negritu 1 1
Aaron Gil Garcia/Frederic Schlossmann skreč 0 2
24.11.23
1. kolo
Florian Broska/Gabriel Gomez (FRA) 2 6 6
Simon Beaupain/Jakub Paul 0 4 1
24.11.23
1. kolo
Milos Karol/Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 5 10
Romain Faucon/Cyril Vandermeersch 1 4 7 8
<