TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
M15 Bratislava live, $15K
M15 Bratislava | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.11.20 finále |
Zizou Bergs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bogdan Bobrov | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
28.11.20 semifinále |
Bogdan Bobrov | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Peter Fajta | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
28.11.20 semifinále |
Zizou Bergs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danylo Kalenichenko | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
27.11.20 štvrťfinále |
Danylo Kalenichenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vadym Ursu | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
27.11.20 štvrťfinále |
Bogdan Bobrov | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Tobias Simon | 1 | 6 | 66 | 4 | |||||
27.11.20 štvrťfinále |
Zizou Bergs | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Artem Dubrivnyy | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
27.11.20 štvrťfinále |
Peter Fajta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marek Gengel | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
26.11.20 2. kolo |
Tobias Simon | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tomas Jirousek | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
26.11.20 2. kolo |
Danylo Kalenichenko | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
David Poljak | 1 | 6 | 2 | 63 | |||||
26.11.20 2. kolo |
Bogdan Bobrov | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Alexis Canter | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||
26.11.20 2. kolo |
Vadym Ursu | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Filip Misolic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
26.11.20 2. kolo |
Marek Gengel | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Savriyan Danilov | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
26.11.20 2. kolo |
Zizou Bergs | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Arthur Fery | 0 | 61 | 1 | ||||||
26.11.20 2. kolo |
Artem Dubrivnyy | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Otto Virtanen | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
26.11.20 2. kolo |
Peter Fajta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petr Michnev | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.11.20 1. kolo |
David Poljak | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pavel Nejedly | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
24.11.20 1. kolo |
Danylo Kalenichenko | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Luca Nardi | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
24.11.20 1. kolo |
Zizou Bergs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leandro Riedi | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
24.11.20 1. kolo |
Peter Fajta | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Christopher Heyman | 1 | 77 | 4 | 3 | |||||
25.11.20 1. kolo |
Petr Michnev | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yvo Panak | 1 | 4 | 75 | 4 | |||||
25.11.20 1. kolo |
Tobias Simon | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yann Marti | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
25.11.20 1. kolo |
Bogdan Bobrov | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Michal Novansky | 1 | 6 | 4 | 64 | |||||
25.11.20 1. kolo |
Vadym Ursu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Vanko | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
25.11.20 1. kolo |
Alexis Canter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michal Mikula | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
25.11.20 1. kolo |
Marek Gengel | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Frane Nincevic | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
25.11.20 1. kolo |
Artem Dubrivnyy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luigi Castelletti | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
25.11.20 1. kolo |
Filip Misolic | 2 | 7 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Lukas Palovic | 1 | 63 | 6 | 64 | |||||
25.11.20 1. kolo |
Otto Virtanen | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Pokorny | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
25.11.20 1. kolo |
Savriyan Danilov | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Yannik Steinegger | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
25.11.20 1. kolo |
Tomas Jirousek | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Yann Wojcik | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
25.11.20 1. kolo |
Arthur Fery | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristof Minarik | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.11.20 kvalifik. |
Yann Marti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vitalii Shcherba | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
24.11.20 kvalifik. |
Yvo Panak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luigi Castelletti | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
24.11.20 kvalifik. |
Vadym Ursu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noah Thurner | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.11.20 kvalifik. |
Yann Wojcik | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Benedikt Emesz | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
24.11.20 kvalifik. |
Filip Misolic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Milos Karol | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.11.20 kvalifik. |
Kristof Minarik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kai Lemstra | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.11.20 kvalifik. |
Frane Nincevic | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Mihailo Popovic | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
24.11.20 kvalifik. |
Michal Mikula | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Dobry | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Vitalii Shcherba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Lanik | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Yvo Panak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Nad | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Yann Wojcik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Radovan Michalik | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Kristof Minarik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leyton Rivera | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Noah Thurner | 2 | 7 | 5 | 11 | ||||
Jakub Katuch | 1 | 64 | 7 | 9 | |||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Benedikt Emesz | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Matej Galik | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Mihailo Popovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juraj Pivoluska | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Yann Marti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrik Lapin | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
24.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Vadym Ursu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrej Stehlik | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Kai Lemstra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrik Jancovic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Filip Misolic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Charles Minc | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Frane Nincevic | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Dominique Graf | 1 | 6 | 4 | 9 | |||||
24.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Michal Mikula | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Janos Fekete | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
24.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Luigi Castelletti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samuel Paulovcak | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Martin Dobry | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Nikolas Lahky | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
24.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Milos Karol | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Michael Weindl | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Bratislava | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.11.20 finále |
Artem Dubrivnyy/Vadym Ursu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Palovic/Lukas Pokorny | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
27.11.20 semifinále |
Lukas Palovic/Lukas Pokorny | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Filip Misolic/Frane Nincevic | 0 | 3 | 61 | ||||||
27.11.20 semifinále |
Artem Dubrivnyy/Vadym Ursu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Michal Mikula/Yann Wojcik | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
26.11.20 štvrťfinále |
Michal Mikula/Yann Wojcik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jan Jermar/Jaroslav Pospisil | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
26.11.20 štvrťfinále |
Filip Misolic/Frane Nincevic | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Zizou Bergs/Otto Virtanen | 0 | ||||||||
26.11.20 štvrťfinále |
Lukas Palovic/Lukas Pokorny | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bogdan Bobrov/Savriyan Danilov | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
26.11.20 štvrťfinále |
Artem Dubrivnyy/Vadym Ursu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jakob Schnaitter/Michael Weindl | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
24.11.20 1. kolo |
Lukas Palovic/Lukas Pokorny | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Janos Fekete/Kristof Minarik | 1 | 4 | 7 | 5 | |||||
25.11.20 1. kolo |
Jan Jermar/Jaroslav Pospisil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petr Michnev/David Poljak | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
25.11.20 1. kolo |
Jakob Schnaitter/Michael Weindl | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Kris Krawcewicz/Yvo Panak | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4 | |||||
25.11.20 1. kolo |
Bogdan Bobrov/Savriyan Danilov | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Leyton Rivera/Vitalii Shcherba | 0 | 5 | 66 | ||||||
25.11.20 1. kolo |
Artem Dubrivnyy/Vadym Ursu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Jirousek/Dominik Recek | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
26.11.20 1. kolo |
Michal Mikula/Yann Wojcik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Milos Karol/Michal Novansky | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
26.11.20 1. kolo |
Zizou Bergs/Otto Virtanen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marek Gengel/Danylo Kalenichenko | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
26.11.20 1. kolo |
Filip Misolic/Frane Nincevic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kai Lemstra/Sven Lemstra | 0 | 64 | 3 |