M15 Antalya 2023 live score, live výsledky

M15 Antalya live, $15K

muži dvojhra antuka Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.05.23
finále
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi 2 6 7
Yshai Oliel 0 2 5
06.05.23
semifinále
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Mirko Martinez 0 0 0
06.05.23
semifinále
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi 2 7 6
Gabriel Debru 0 5 2
05.05.23
štvrťfinále
Mirko Martinez 2 5 7 6
Peter Benjamin Privara 1 7 64 2
05.05.23
štvrťfinále
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Jeremy Jahn 0 4 4
05.05.23
štvrťfinále
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi 2 6 6
Sean Hess 0 4 1
05.05.23
štvrťfinále
Gabriel Debru 2 6 5 6
Juan Manuel La Serna 1 2 7 2
04.05.23
2. kolo
Jeremy Jahn 1 w/o
Ivan Nedelko 0
04.05.23
2. kolo
Mirko Martinez 2 3 6 6
Alexandr Binda 1 6 3 3
04.05.23
2. kolo
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Lior Goldenberg 0 1 3
04.05.23
2. kolo
Sean Hess 2 6 6
Kristjan Tamm 0 4 2
04.05.23
2. kolo
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi 2 6 6
Cengiz Aksu 0 1 2
04.05.23
2. kolo
Peter Benjamin Privara 2 4 6 6
Maik Steiner 1 6 4 4
04.05.23
2. kolo
Gabriel Debru 2 4 7 7
Lilian Marmousez 1 6 5 62
04.05.23
2. kolo
Juan Manuel La Serna 2 6 6
Florian Broska 0 2 4
02.05.23
1. kolo
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 6
Charlie Camus 0 4 4
02.05.23
1. kolo
Florian Broska 2 6 6
Hayden Jones 0 2 2
02.05.23
1. kolo
Lilian Marmousez 2 6 6
Kerem Yilmaz 0 0 2
02.05.23
1. kolo
Maik Steiner 2 6 7
Sidane Pontjodikromo 0 3 5
03.05.23
1. kolo
Jeremy Jahn 2 6 4 7
Calin Manda 1 1 6 5
03.05.23
1. kolo
Kristjan Tamm 2 6 6
Tuncay Duran 0 1 3
03.05.23
1. kolo
Cengiz Aksu 2 7 6
Yanaki Milev 0 65 3
03.05.23
1. kolo
Mirko Martinez 2 3 6 6
Gino Romano 1 6 1 1
03.05.23
1. kolo
Yshai Oliel 2 3 6 6
Jasza Szajrych 1 6 1 0
03.05.23
1. kolo
Lior Goldenberg 1 0 6 2
Jonathan Mridha skreč 0 6 3 0
03.05.23
1. kolo
Alexandr Binda 2 6 6
Jaime Caldes 0 3 3
03.05.23
1. kolo
Sean Hess 2 7 6
Mubarak Shannan Zayid 0 5 2
03.05.23
1. kolo
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi 2 6 4 6
Edas Butvilas 1 4 6 2
03.05.23
1. kolo
Peter Benjamin Privara 2 6 6
Dax Donders 0 3 4
03.05.23
1. kolo
Gabriel Debru 2 6 6 6
Deney Wassermann 1 74 2 2
03.05.23
1. kolo
Juan Manuel La Serna 2 4 6 7
Fermin Tenti 1 6 2 64
02.05.23
kvalifik.
Cengiz Aksu 1 6 3
Marsel Ilhan skreč 0 3 1
02.05.23
kvalifik.
Lior Goldenberg 2 6 6 10
Jerome Iaconi 1 0 74 7
02.05.23
kvalifik.
Dax Donders 2 7 7
Gino Romano 0 5 63
02.05.23
kvalifik.
Alexandr Binda 2 1 6 10
Dylan Dietrich 1 6 1 8
02.05.23
kvalifik.
Sean Hess 2 6 6
Rishab Agarwal 0 3 2
02.05.23
kvalifik.
Tuncay Duran 2 7 6
Mateo Del Pino 0 5 2
02.05.23
kvalifik.
Juan Manuel La Serna 2 1 6 10
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 1 6 3 8
02.05.23
kvalifik.
Jasza Szajrych 2 7 6
Massimo Giunta 0 5 1
01.05.23
2. kolo kval.
Marsel Ilhan 2 6 6
Kaya Arinc 0 4 4
01.05.23
2. kolo kval.
Rishab Agarwal 2 6 6
Joshua Nuyts 0 2 3
01.05.23
2. kolo kval.
Cengiz Aksu 2 6 6
Umut Kaan Yenilmez 0 2 0
01.05.23
2. kolo kval.
Lior Goldenberg 2 6 6
Daniel Ibragimov 0 3 1
01.05.23
2. kolo kval.
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 2 6 6
Nicolas Hollender 0 1 2
01.05.23
2. kolo kval.
Dax Donders 2 7 6
Gabriel Elicha Navas 0 5 0
01.05.23
2. kolo kval.
Alexandr Binda 2 7 6
Anton Chekhov 0 64 2
01.05.23
2. kolo kval.
Sean Hess 2 6 6
Cedric Stanke 0 3 4
01.05.23
2. kolo kval.
Massimo Giunta 1 6 3
Thijmen Loof skreč 0 2 3
01.05.23
2. kolo kval.
Tuncay Duran 2 6 5 11
Ivan Kazakov 1 3 7 9
01.05.23
2. kolo kval.
Dylan Dietrich 2 6 6
Dominique Graf 0 3 3
01.05.23
2. kolo kval.
Juan Manuel La Serna 2 6 6
Lucas Obeid 0 2 2
01.05.23
2. kolo kval.
Gino Romano 2 6 6
Dmitry Dolzhenkov 0 2 0
01.05.23
2. kolo kval.
Jasza Szajrych 2 6 6
Suleyman Deniz Gursoy 0 2 2
01.05.23
2. kolo kval.
Mateo Del Pino 2 6 6
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru 0 2 1
01.05.23
2. kolo kval.
Jerome Iaconi 2 2 6 12
Nicolas Kobelt 1 6 4 10
30.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Marsel Ilhan 2 6 6
Sina Moghimi 0 4 4
30.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Anton Chekhov 2 6 6
Mateusz Kulakowski 0 4 2
30.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Rishab Agarwal 2 6 7
Daiki Yoshimura 0 3 63
30.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Cengiz Aksu 2 7 6
Peter Nad 0 63 0
30.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Lior Goldenberg 2 6 5 10
Lawrence Bataljin 1 1 7 1
30.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Cedric Stanke 2 6 6
Imran Sibille 0 4 0
30.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 2 6 4 11
Collin Altamirano 1 1 6 9
30.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Dax Donders 2 6 6
Mousa Zayed 0 0 0
30.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Kaya Arinc 2 7 6
Aleksander Chayka 0 5 4
30.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Dominique Graf 2 7 6
Thorben Sannen 0 5 1
30.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Ivan Kazakov 2 6 6
Federico Hernan Giovanniello 0 2 4
30.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Alexandr Binda 2 6 6
Casey Ambler 0 3 0
30.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Lucas Obeid 2 6 6
Ainur Garifullin 0 0 3
30.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Sean Hess 1 3
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino skreč 0 1
30.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Daniel Ibragimov 2 5 6 10
Vesa Ahti 1 7 3 4
30.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Umut Kaan Yenilmez 2 6 6
Norbert Kapolnasi 0 1 2
30.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Nicolas Hollender 2 6 6 10
Mateo Berta 1 74 1 5
30.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Thijmen Loof 2 6 7
Viacheslav Ovchinnikov 0 0 63
30.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Suleyman Deniz Gursoy 2 6 6
Issa Alharrasi 0 4 1
30.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Massimo Giunta 2 6 6
Andrin Casanova 0 3 3
30.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Tuncay Duran 2 6 6
Kenta Nakamura 0 0 2
30.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Dmitry Dolzhenkov 1 1
Hien Pham skreč 0 6
30.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Dylan Dietrich 2 6 6
Jurriaan Bol 0 2 4
30.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Juan Manuel La Serna 2 7 6
Guy Den Heijer 0 66 1
30.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Gino Romano 1 6 1
Mert Naci Turker skreč 0 3 0
30.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru 2 5 6 14
Caspar Schuetze 1 7 1 12
30.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Jasza Szajrych 2 6 4 10
Maurus Malgiaritta 1 3 6 8
30.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Nicolas Kobelt 2 4 7 10
Matteo Meneghetti 1 6 5 7
30.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Mateo Del Pino 2 7 6
Gokberk Saritas 0 62 1
30.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Gabriel Elicha Navas 2 6 6
Yerassyl Yerdilda 0 3 3
30.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Jerome Iaconi 2 6 6
Lucas Nunez 0 4 2
30.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Joshua Nuyts 2 6 6
Siavash Shirdel 0 3 4
muži štvorhra antuka Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.05.23
finále
Mateo Del Pino/Juan Manuel La Serna 2 6 1 11
Edas Butvilas/Gabriel Debru 1 2 6 9
05.05.23
semifinále
Mateo Del Pino/Juan Manuel La Serna 2 3 6 10
Jeremy Jahn/Maik Steiner 1 6 3 8
05.05.23
semifinále
Edas Butvilas/Gabriel Debru 2 6 6
Alexandr Binda/Fermin Tenti 0 3 3
04.05.23
štvrťfinále
Mateo Del Pino/Juan Manuel La Serna 2 5 6 14
Dax Donders/Sidane Pontjodikromo 1 7 4 12
04.05.23
štvrťfinále
Alexandr Binda/Fermin Tenti 2 6 4 10
Kaya Arinc/Tuncay Duran 1 2 6 4
04.05.23
štvrťfinále
Jeremy Jahn/Maik Steiner 2 6 6
Rishab Agarwal/Florian Broska 0 1 4
04.05.23
štvrťfinále
Edas Butvilas/Gabriel Debru 2 6 6
Anton Chekhov/Timur Kiuamov 0 1 3
02.05.23
1. kolo
Dax Donders/Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 6 6
Vesa Ahti/Sean Hess 0 4 0
02.05.23
1. kolo
Mateo Del Pino/Juan Manuel La Serna 2 6 6 10
Ruben Gospodjinacki/Yanaki Milev 1 1 74 7
02.05.23
1. kolo
Alexandr Binda/Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Issa Alharrasi/Mousa Zayed 0 1 4
02.05.23
1. kolo
Rishab Agarwal/Florian Broska 2 6 1 10
Cengiz Aksu/Gokberk Saritas 1 1 6 7
02.05.23
1. kolo
Kaya Arinc/Tuncay Duran 2 6 6
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru/Sina Moghimi 0 2 1
03.05.23
1. kolo
Anton Chekhov/Timur Kiuamov 2 6 6
Massimo Giunta/Calin Manda 0 4 2
03.05.23
1. kolo
Jeremy Jahn/Maik Steiner 2 6 6
Umut Akkoyun/Tuna Altuna 0 4 3
03.05.23
1. kolo
Edas Butvilas/Gabriel Debru 2 6 3 10
Thijmen Loof/Lilian Marmousez 1 2 6 7
<