M15 Antalya 2023 live score, live výsledky

M15 Antalya live, $15K

muži dvojhra antuka Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.23
finále
Yanaki Milev 2 6 0 6
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 1 4 6 4
15.04.23
semifinále
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Paz 0 3 2
15.04.23
semifinále
Yanaki Milev 2 7 7
Damien Wenger 0 63 64
14.04.23
štvrťfinále
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Sebastian Gima 0 3 3
14.04.23
štvrťfinále
Damien Wenger 2 6 6
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 0 4 3
14.04.23
štvrťfinále
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 1 7 3
Juan Manuel La Serna skreč 0 5 0
14.04.23
štvrťfinále
Yanaki Milev 1 6 2
Maxime Chazal skreč 0 3 0
13.04.23
2. kolo
Maxime Chazal 2 7 3 7
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 1 5 6 5
13.04.23
2. kolo
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Fermin Tenti 0 3 0
13.04.23
2. kolo
Damien Wenger 2 6 6
Michel Hopp 0 0 1
13.04.23
2. kolo
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 6
Danil Panarin 0 3 1
13.04.23
2. kolo
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 2 6 6
Vlad Andrei Dancu 0 2 3
13.04.23
2. kolo
Sebastian Gima 2 6 6
Sidane Pontjodikromo 0 2 0
13.04.23
2. kolo
Yanaki Milev 2 6 7 6
Daniele Capecchi 1 75 65 1
13.04.23
2. kolo
Juan Manuel La Serna 2 3 6 6
Yshai Oliel 1 6 3 3
11.04.23
1. kolo
Yshai Oliel 2 6 7
Matyas Fuele 0 0 66
11.04.23
1. kolo
Yanaki Milev 2 6 5 7
Bor Artnak 1 2 7 65
11.04.23
1. kolo
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 2 3 6 6
Igor Gimenez 1 6 2 2
12.04.23
1. kolo
Maxime Chazal 2 6 6
Young Seok Kim 0 4 3
12.04.23
1. kolo
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Takuya Kumasaka 0 1 1
12.04.23
1. kolo
Daniele Capecchi 2 4 6 6
Johannes Haerteis 1 6 3 2
12.04.23
1. kolo
Vlad Andrei Dancu 2 6 2 7
Deney Wassermann 1 3 6 65
12.04.23
1. kolo
Damien Wenger 2 6 6
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi 0 4 3
12.04.23
1. kolo
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 6
Hanwen Li 0 0 1
12.04.23
1. kolo
Fermin Tenti 2 5 6 6
Arthur Reymond 1 7 3 3
12.04.23
1. kolo
Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 7 7
Seydina Andre 0 63 68
12.04.23
1. kolo
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 2 6 6
Simon Beaupain 0 2 1
12.04.23
1. kolo
Sebastian Gima 2 6 6
Jonathan Irwanto 0 2 1
12.04.23
1. kolo
Michel Hopp 2 4 7 6
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 1 6 5 1
12.04.23
1. kolo
Juan Manuel La Serna 2 6 6
Sarp Agabigun 0 2 0
12.04.23
1. kolo
Danil Panarin 2 3 7 6
Davide Galoppini 1 6 64 3
11.04.23
kvalifik.
Davide Galoppini 2 6 1 10
Louroi Martinez 1 2 6 4
11.04.23
kvalifik.
Vlad Andrei Dancu 2 6 3 10
Atakan Karahan 1 4 6 6
11.04.23
kvalifik.
Deney Wassermann 2 6 6
Stefano Reitano 0 3 2
11.04.23
kvalifik.
Takuya Kumasaka 2 7 6
Jonathan Mridha 0 5 4
11.04.23
kvalifik.
Michel Hopp 2 6 6
Filiberto Fumagalli 0 3 0
11.04.23
kvalifik.
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi 2 5 6 10
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 1 7 1 4
11.04.23
kvalifik.
Seydina Andre 2 6 6
Mateo Del Pino 0 1 3
11.04.23
kvalifik.
Juan Manuel La Serna 2 6 6
Yuta Kawahashi 0 2 2
10.04.23
2. kolo kval.
Davide Galoppini 2 6 6
Kris Krawcewicz 0 3 4
10.04.23
2. kolo kval.
Stefano Reitano 2 6 6
Marko Andrejic 0 2 2
10.04.23
2. kolo kval.
Vlad Andrei Dancu 2 6 6
Paul Spencer 0 1 3
10.04.23
2. kolo kval.
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 2 6 7
Berk Ilkel 0 2 63
10.04.23
2. kolo kval.
Deney Wassermann 2 6 7
Gokberk Saritas 0 4 64
10.04.23
2. kolo kval.
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi 2 6 6
Anthony Popyrin 0 4 3
10.04.23
2. kolo kval.
Seydina Andre 2 3 7 10
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu 1 6 5 4
10.04.23
2. kolo kval.
Juan Manuel La Serna 2 6 6
Gino Romano 0 0 3
10.04.23
2. kolo kval.
Mateo Del Pino 2 6 6
Igor Kudriashov 0 3 4
10.04.23
2. kolo kval.
Atakan Karahan 2 3 6 14
Valentin Vanta 1 6 4 12
11.04.23
2. kolo kval.
Jonathan Mridha 2 6 7
Sean Hess 0 1 65
11.04.23
2. kolo kval.
Louroi Martinez 2 6 6
Marlon Vankan 0 4 4
11.04.23
2. kolo kval.
Yuta Kawahashi 2 6 2 10
Maik Steiner 1 3 6 6
11.04.23
2. kolo kval.
Takuya Kumasaka 2 6 7
Mert Naci Turker 0 2 5
11.04.23
2. kolo kval.
Michel Hopp 2 6 3 11
Denys Klok 1 4 6 9
11.04.23
2. kolo kval.
Filiberto Fumagalli 2 6 1 10
Marvin Moeller 1 2 6 5
09.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Jonathan Mridha 2 6 6
Enes Donmezer 0 1 2
09.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Davide Galoppini 2 6 6
Maximilian Figl 0 3 0
09.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Mert Naci Turker 2 2 6 10
Konstantin Zhzhenov 1 6 1 7
09.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Denys Klok 2 4 6 10
Luca Fantini 1 6 3 5
09.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Stefano Reitano 2 6 6
Fatih Sari 0 1 0
09.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Kris Krawcewicz 2 7 6
Tom Schonenberg 0 5 3
09.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Vlad Andrei Dancu 2 6 6
Jasper Lai 0 3 3
09.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Louroi Martinez 2 6 6
Frederic Schlossmann 0 3 1
09.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Valentin Vanta 2 6 7
Alexander Chepik 0 3 66
09.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Yuta Kawahashi 2 6 6
Kaya Arinc 0 2 3
09.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Marvin Moeller 2 6 6
Andrej Radojicic 0 0 0
09.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Anthony Popyrin 2 6 6
Lucas Obeid 0 3 3
09.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 2 7 6
Federico Valle 0 62 1
09.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Deney Wassermann 2 6 6
Gabriel Wien 0 3 2
09.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Takuya Kumasaka 2 7 6
Felix Mischker 0 5 1
09.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Berk Ilkel 2 6 6
Siavash Shirdel 0 0 1
09.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Marlon Vankan 2 6 6
Kiyan Santino Kasemi 0 0 1
09.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Maik Steiner 2 7 6
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 0 5 2
09.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Gokberk Saritas 2 6 6
Gustavo Tedesco 0 3 2
09.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Paul Spencer 2 6 6
Berk Turan Ergin 0 0 0
09.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Michel Hopp 2 1 6 10
Alexander Skripaev 1 6 0 5
09.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Sean Hess 2 6 6
Egor Khotchenkov 0 0 4
09.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu 2 6 5 10
Noel Larwig 1 4 7 6
09.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi 2 6 6
Samuel Stolarik 0 2 2
09.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Igor Kudriashov 2 7 7
Marco Miceli 0 68 5
09.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Filiberto Fumagalli 2 6 6
Mert Alkaya 0 2 1
09.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Seydina Andre 2 6 6
Jan Kobierski 0 1 1
09.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Juan Manuel La Serna 2 3 6 10
Calin Manda 1 6 4 7
09.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Gino Romano 2 6 6
Imran Sibille 0 0 1
09.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Marko Andrejic 2 6 3 10
Victor Ernaelsteen 1 4 6 4
09.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Mateo Del Pino 2 6 7
Attila Boros 0 2 5
09.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Atakan Karahan 2 6 3 10
Ruben Hartig 1 1 6 6
muži štvorhra antuka Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.23
finále
Viacheslav Bielinskyi/Damien Wenger 2 2 6 10
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi/Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 1 6 3 1
14.04.23
semifinále
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi/Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 2 6 6
Louroi Martinez/Marlon Vankan 0 3 4
14.04.23
semifinále
Viacheslav Bielinskyi/Damien Wenger 2 6 6
Gokberk Saritas/Mert Naci Turker 0 2 1
13.04.23
štvrťfinále
Gokberk Saritas/Mert Naci Turker 2 2 6 10
Juan Pablo Paz/Fermin Tenti 1 6 4 3
13.04.23
štvrťfinále
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi/Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 2 6 7 10
Sarp Agabigun/Arthur Reymond 1 72 5 3
13.04.23
štvrťfinále
Louroi Martinez/Marlon Vankan 1 w/o
Calin Manda/Jonathan Mridha 0
13.04.23
štvrťfinále
Viacheslav Bielinskyi/Damien Wenger 2 7 6
Johannes Haerteis/Marvin Moeller 0 67 3
11.04.23
1. kolo
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi/Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 2 4 6 10
Simon Beaupain/Dragos Nicolae Madaras 1 6 2 3
11.04.23
1. kolo
Sarp Agabigun/Arthur Reymond 2 6 6
Jonathan Irwanto/Atakan Karahan 0 0 4
12.04.23
1. kolo
Juan Pablo Paz/Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Denys Klok/Stefano Reitano 0 1 2
12.04.23
1. kolo
Gokberk Saritas/Mert Naci Turker 2 6 4 10
Daniele Capecchi/Davide Galoppini 1 4 6 4
12.04.23
1. kolo
Louroi Martinez/Marlon Vankan 2 6 6
Noel Larwig/Maik Steiner 0 2 4
12.04.23
1. kolo
Calin Manda/Jonathan Mridha 2 6 6
Yuta Kawahashi/Takuya Kumasaka 0 3 0
12.04.23
1. kolo
Johannes Haerteis/Marvin Moeller 2 6 7
Yanaki Milev/Josh Reid 0 3 63
12.04.23
1. kolo
Viacheslav Bielinskyi/Damien Wenger 2 6 6
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu/Valentin Vanta 0 4 0
<