M15 Antalya 2021 live score, live výsledky

M15 Antalya live, $15K

muži dvojhra antuka Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.11.21
finále
Daniel Michalski 2 7 6
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 0 62 2
28.11.21
semifinále
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 2 6 7
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0 2 65
28.11.21
semifinále
Daniel Michalski 2 7 6
Lucas Gerch 0 5 0
26.11.21
štvrťfinále
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 1 7
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 1 2 6 5
26.11.21
štvrťfinále
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Luis Faria 0 0 3
26.11.21
štvrťfinále
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 1 6 1
Bogdan Ionut Apostol skreč 0 3 0
26.11.21
štvrťfinále
Daniel Michalski 2 7 6
Marsel Ilhan 0 5 1
25.11.21
2. kolo
Marsel Ilhan 2 7 7
Alex Marti Pujolras 0 5 5
25.11.21
2. kolo
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Teun Rozenberg 0 1 0
25.11.21
2. kolo
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 2 6 6
Toby Martin 0 2 3
25.11.21
2. kolo
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Hamad Medjedovic 0 1 1
25.11.21
2. kolo
Luis Faria 2 6 3 7
Daniel Cukierman 1 3 6 65
25.11.21
2. kolo
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 6
Leonardo Malgaroli 0 1 2
25.11.21
2. kolo
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 2 6 6
Miguel Gomes 0 4 4
25.11.21
2. kolo
Daniel Michalski 2 6 6
Maik Steiner 0 3 1
24.11.21
1. kolo
Marsel Ilhan 2 3 6 6
Valentin Vanta 1 6 3 3
24.11.21
1. kolo
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Besir Durguti 0 3 2
24.11.21
1. kolo
Toby Martin 2 6 6
Samuil Konov 0 1 3
24.11.21
1. kolo
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 2 6 6
Andrey Chepelev 0 1 2
24.11.21
1. kolo
Lucas Gerch 2 6 4 6
Oleg Prihodko 1 1 6 2
24.11.21
1. kolo
Daniel Cukierman 2 6 6
Ivan La Cava 0 3 2
24.11.21
1. kolo
Luis Faria 2 6 6
Bogdan Borza 0 4 2
24.11.21
1. kolo
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 7
Arthur Fils 0 3 64
24.11.21
1. kolo
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Sarp Agabigun 0 0 0
24.11.21
1. kolo
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 2 7 6
Tiago Cacao 0 5 3
24.11.21
1. kolo
Daniel Michalski 2 6 6
Ezequiel Simonit 0 1 3
24.11.21
1. kolo
Maik Steiner 2 6 6
Umut Akkoyun 0 2 2
24.11.21
1. kolo
Miguel Gomes 2 6 7
Iacopo Sada 0 3 63
24.11.21
1. kolo
Hamad Medjedovic 2 6 6
Igor Kudriashov 0 1 3
24.11.21
1. kolo
Leonardo Malgaroli 2 2 6 6
Petr Bar Biryukov 1 6 4 4
24.11.21
1. kolo
Teun Rozenberg 2 2 6 7
Berk Bugarikj 1 6 3 5
23.11.21
kvalifik.
Toby Martin 2 6 6
Omar Fields 0 0 2
23.11.21
kvalifik.
Besir Durguti 2 3 6 10
Petr Bar Biryukov 1 6 1 7
23.11.21
kvalifik.
Bogdan Borza 2 6 6
Ivan Kazakov 0 2 4
23.11.21
kvalifik.
Valentin Vanta 2 6 6
Daniil Savelev 0 4 2
23.11.21
kvalifik.
Maik Steiner 2 6 7
Jaime Faria 0 2 5
23.11.21
kvalifik.
Iacopo Sada 2 6 7
John Sperle 0 3 63
23.11.21
kvalifik.
Berk Bugarikj 2 2 7 10
Nikita Alosha Ushakov 1 6 5 3
23.11.21
kvalifik.
Teun Rozenberg 2 6 6
Valentin Kopeikin 0 2 4
22.11.21
2. kolo kval.
Toby Martin 2 6 6
Mohamed Ali Abibsi 0 2 1
22.11.21
2. kolo kval.
Besir Durguti 1 6 4
David Hough skreč 0 0 1
22.11.21
2. kolo kval.
Bogdan Borza 2 7 7
Marco Mania 0 5 5
22.11.21
2. kolo kval.
Omar Fields 2 6 6
Gokberk Saritas 0 3 4
22.11.21
2. kolo kval.
Valentin Vanta 2 7 6
Jean-Christian Morandais 0 5 2
22.11.21
2. kolo kval.
Daniil Savelev 2 6 7
Semen Voronin 0 2 65
22.11.21
2. kolo kval.
Maik Steiner 2 6 6
Doruk Turknas 0 2 1
22.11.21
2. kolo kval.
Nikita Alosha Ushakov 2 7 4 10
Patrick Fitzgerald 1 68 6 6
22.11.21
2. kolo kval.
Ivan Kazakov 2 6 6
Obrad Markovski 0 4 4
22.11.21
2. kolo kval.
Iacopo Sada 2 6 6
Gorazd Srbljak 0 1 2
22.11.21
2. kolo kval.
John Sperle 2 6 6
Lazar Vojinovic 0 2 3
22.11.21
2. kolo kval.
Jaime Faria 2 6 4 10
Tomas Rengel Sierra 1 4 6 8
22.11.21
2. kolo kval.
Petr Bar Biryukov 2 7 6
Marko Pavicic 0 61 3
22.11.21
2. kolo kval.
Berk Bugarikj 1 6 2
Simeon Terziev skreč 0 2 0
22.11.21
2. kolo kval.
Teun Rozenberg 2 6 6
Andrej Krajcik 0 0 1
22.11.21
2. kolo kval.
Valentin Kopeikin 2 1 6 10
Mert Naci Turker 1 6 4 6
21.11.21
1. kolo kval.
Besir Durguti 2 6 6
Manuele Ferrari 0 1 1
21.11.21
1. kolo kval.
Bogdan Borza 2 6 6
Vladislav Sveridenko 0 2 1
21.11.21
1. kolo kval.
David Hough 2 6 6
Mert Ramadan 0 1 1
21.11.21
1. kolo kval.
Omar Fields 2 7 6
Caspar Schuetze 0 5 0
21.11.21
1. kolo kval.
Tomas Rengel Sierra 2 6 6
Goksu Unalmiser 0 0 0
21.11.21
1. kolo kval.
Patrick Fitzgerald 2 7 6
Matthew Beecher 0 5 1
21.11.21
1. kolo kval.
Valentin Vanta 2 6 6
Daniil Romanov 0 1 0
21.11.21
1. kolo kval.
Daniil Savelev 2 6 6
Basaran Simsek 0 0 0
21.11.21
1. kolo kval.
Lazar Vojinovic 2 6 6
Vladislav Tasenkov 0 0 3
21.11.21
1. kolo kval.
Mohamed Ali Abibsi 2 4 6 10
Hans Albert Schubert 1 6 2 2
21.11.21
1. kolo kval.
Maik Steiner 2 6 6
Amirhossein Rezaeinezhad 0 0 0
21.11.21
1. kolo kval.
Andrej Krajcik 2 6 6
Masood Eisa-Beygi 0 2 0
21.11.21
1. kolo kval.
Nikita Alosha Ushakov 2 6 6
Farzan Amiri 0 1 4
21.11.21
1. kolo kval.
Marco Mania 2 7 6
Samet Ismail Mermer 0 5 0
21.11.21
1. kolo kval.
Gokberk Saritas 2 4 7 10
David Bulbulian 1 6 5 5
21.11.21
1. kolo kval.
Jean-Christian Morandais 2 6 6
Sergo Sikharulidze 0 4 1
21.11.21
1. kolo kval.
Ivan Kazakov 2 6 6
Jamie Krattiger 0 4 4
21.11.21
1. kolo kval.
Obrad Markovski 2 6 6
Aryan Esmaeilpourfallahi 0 3 2
21.11.21
1. kolo kval.
Iacopo Sada 2 6 6
Zac Osborne 0 1 0
21.11.21
1. kolo kval.
John Sperle 2 6 7
Julius Bult 0 0 5
21.11.21
1. kolo kval.
Jaime Faria 2 6 6
Nicolo Toffanin 0 3 3
21.11.21
1. kolo kval.
Doruk Turknas 2 6 6
Marco Ricci 0 1 3
21.11.21
1. kolo kval.
Semen Voronin 2 6 6
Alper Okay Meryumoglu 0 3 0
21.11.21
1. kolo kval.
Berk Bugarikj 2 6 6
Giovanni Boco 0 0 0
21.11.21
1. kolo kval.
Teun Rozenberg 2 6 6
Matija Zugic 0 2 3
21.11.21
1. kolo kval.
Valentin Kopeikin 2 6 6
Mikhail Rimskii 0 1 3
21.11.21
1. kolo kval.
Marko Pavicic 2 2 6 10
Maksim Maslov 1 6 4 6
muži štvorhra antuka Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.11.21
finále
Cezar Cretu (ROU)/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 7 6
Andrey Chepelev/Igor Kudriashov 0 68 2
26.11.21
semifinále
Cezar Cretu (ROU)/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Daniel Cukierman/Lucas Gerch 0 1 4
26.11.21
semifinále
Andrey Chepelev/Igor Kudriashov 2 7 7
Jaime Faria/Luis Faria 0 60 64
26.11.21
štvrťfinále
Cezar Cretu (ROU)/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Nikita Alosha Ushakov/Zac Osborne 0 1 2
26.11.21
štvrťfinále
Jaime Faria/Luis Faria 2 6 6
Dragos Nicolae Madaras/Daniil Savelev 0 4 0
26.11.21
štvrťfinále
Daniel Cukierman/Lucas Gerch 2 5 6 10
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker 1 7 2 7
26.11.21
štvrťfinále
Andrey Chepelev/Igor Kudriashov 1 6 1
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Bogdan Borza skreč 0 3 0
25.11.21
1. kolo
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Gokberk Saritas/Vladislav Tasenkov 0 2 0
25.11.21
1. kolo
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Bogdan Borza 2 7 6
Mohamed Ali Abibsi/Berk Bugarikj 0 5 3
25.11.21
1. kolo
Cezar Cretu (ROU)/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Omar Fields/Jamie Krattiger 0 2 4
25.11.21
1. kolo
Jaime Faria/Luis Faria 2 6 6
Masood Eisa-Beygi/Doruk Turknas 0 1 0
25.11.21
1. kolo
Dragos Nicolae Madaras/Daniil Savelev 2 6 6
Leonardo Malgaroli/Caspar Schuetze 0 0 3
25.11.21
1. kolo
Nikita Alosha Ushakov/Zac Osborne 2 7 4 10
Tomas Rengel Sierra/Hans Albert Schubert 1 5 6 5
25.11.21
1. kolo
Daniel Cukierman/Lucas Gerch 1 6
Hamad Medjedovic/Lazar Vojinovic skreč 0 4
25.11.21
1. kolo
Andrey Chepelev/Igor Kudriashov 2 4 6 10
Billy Harris/Oleg Prihodko 1 6 3 4
<