Italy F16 (Gaeta) 2018 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Eastbourne
ATP: Antalya
ATP: Milan Challenger
ATP: Belgium F2 (Arlon)
ATP: Canada F4 (Kelowna)
ATP: Czech Republic F4
ATP: France F11 (Montauban)
ATP: Germany F5 (Kamen)
ATP: Hong Kong F1
ATP: Israel F11 (Kiryat
ATP: Italy F16 (Gaeta)
ATP: Netherlands F1 (Alkmaar)
ATP: Portugal F10 (Setubal)
ATP: Spain F16 (Palma
ATP: Sri Lanka F3
ATP: Tunisia F25 (Hammamet)
ATP: USA F17 (Tulsa)
ATP: USA F18 (Pittsburgh)
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Italy F16 (Gaeta) live, $15K
Italy F16 (Gaeta)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
01.07.18
finále
Mirko Cutuli
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Paz
0
1
4
30.06.18
semifinále
Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
3
6
H2H
Antonio Massara
1
4
6
0
30.06.18
semifinále
Mirko Cutuli
2
6
6
H2H
Giulio Zeppieri
0
1
1
29.06.18
štvrťfinále
Antonio Massara
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Petrone
0
4
4
29.06.18
štvrťfinále
Juan Pablo Paz
2
7
6
H2H
Alessandro Ceppellini
0
6
3
1
29.06.18
štvrťfinále
Mirko Cutuli
2
7
6
H2H
Kirill Kivattsev
0
6
6
4
29.06.18
štvrťfinále
Giulio Zeppieri
2
6
6
H2H
Luka Pavlovic
0
2
3
27.06.18
2. kolo
Alessandro Petrone
2
6
6
7
H2H
Pierre Faivre
1
7
4
3
5
27.06.18
2. kolo
Antonio Massara
2
4
6
7
H2H
Wilson Leite
1
6
4
6
3
27.06.18
2. kolo
Mirko Cutuli
2
4
6
6
H2H
Peter Goldsteiner
1
6
1
2
27.06.18
2. kolo
Kirill Kivattsev
1
6
H2H
Jonathan Mridha
skreč
0
3
28.06.18
2. kolo
Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
6
H2H
Giovanni Calvano
0
0
3
28.06.18
2. kolo
Alessandro Ceppellini
2
3
6
6
H2H
Giorgio Ricca
1
6
1
1
28.06.18
2. kolo
Luka Pavlovic
2
6
7
H2H
Corrado Summaria
0
3
5
28.06.18
2. kolo
Giulio Zeppieri
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Prevosto
0
1
3
25.06.18
1. kolo
Wilson Leite
2
6
6
6
H2H
Federico Arnaboldi
1
3
7
5
0
25.06.18
1. kolo
Antonio Massara
2
5
7
6
H2H
Marco Miceli
1
7
6
8
3
25.06.18
1. kolo
Jonathan Mridha
2
7
6
H2H
Andrea Grazioso
0
6
2
4
25.06.18
1. kolo
Mirko Cutuli
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Borroni
0
1
1
26.06.18
1. kolo
Alessandro Petrone
2
3
6
6
H2H
Andrea Paciello
1
6
2
2
26.06.18
1. kolo
Peter Goldsteiner
1
6
4
H2H
Riccardo Maiga
skreč
0
1
2
26.06.18
1. kolo
Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Patino
0
2
4
26.06.18
1. kolo
Giorgio Ricca
2
7
6
H2H
Omar Giacalone
0
6
1
3
26.06.18
1. kolo
Alessandro Ceppellini
2
6
7
H2H
Luca Narcisi
0
4
5
26.06.18
1. kolo
Pierre Faivre
2
6
6
H2H
Louroi Martinez
0
0
1
26.06.18
1. kolo
Corrado Summaria
2
3
6
6
H2H
Bastian Malla
1
6
3
2
26.06.18
1. kolo
Giovanni Calvano
2
7
6
H2H
Filippo Anselmi
0
6
3
3
26.06.18
1. kolo
Kirill Kivattsev
2
7
7
H2H
Alessandro Dragoni
0
6
3
5
26.06.18
1. kolo
Luca Prevosto
2
7
6
H2H
Pietro Licciardi
0
6
3
1
26.06.18
1. kolo
Luka Pavlovic
1
5
H2H
Maciej Rajski
skreč
0
0
26.06.18
1. kolo
Giulio Zeppieri
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolo Turchetti
0
4
2
24.06.18
kvalifik.
Alessandro Ceppellini
2
0
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Coppini
1
6
3
4
24.06.18
kvalifik.
Alessandro Dragoni
2
2
6
7
H2H
Andrea Bolla
1
6
4
6
5
24.06.18
kvalifik.
Mirko Cutuli
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Procopio
0
2
4
24.06.18
kvalifik.
Luca Narcisi
2
6
7
H2H
Andrea Borroni
0
2
6
8
24.06.18
kvalifik.
Louroi Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Paciello
0
2
2
24.06.18
kvalifik.
Luca Prevosto
2
6
6
H2H
Filippo Speziali
0
4
3
24.06.18
kvalifik.
Federico Arnaboldi
2
6
6
H2H
Christian Felline
0
1
2
24.06.18
kvalifik.
Filippo Anselmi
2
3
6
6
H2H
Giuseppe Caparco
1
6
2
1
23.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Alessandro Ceppellini
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Palmese
0
4
4
23.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Alessandro Dragoni
2
6
6
H2H
Marco De Rossi
0
1
4
23.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Giuseppe Caparco
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dumitru
0
0
4
23.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Alessandro Coppini
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Albanese
0
0
0
23.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Luca Narcisi
2
6
4
6
H2H
Daniele Spinnato
1
3
6
4
23.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Christian Felline
2
6
6
H2H
Augusto Virgili
0
2
4
23.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Alessandro Procopio
2
4
6
7
H2H
Federico Bove
1
6
1
6
6
23.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Federico Arnaboldi
2
6
6
H2H
Stefano Baldoni
0
4
4
23.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Filippo Anselmi
1
7
7
6
H2H
Alessandro Cortegiani
skreč
0
6
5
23.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Filippo Speziali
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Zotti
0
1
0
23.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Luca Paciello
2
7
6
H2H
Andrea Guarini
0
5
1
Italy F16 (Gaeta)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
25.06.18
finále
Pietro Licciardi/Giorgio Portaluri
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Goldsteiner/Maciej Rajski
0
4
3
25.06.18
semifinále
Pietro Licciardi/Giorgio Portaluri
2
7
6
H2H
Wilson Leite/Corrado Summaria
0
6
5
4
25.06.18
semifinále
Peter Goldsteiner/Maciej Rajski
2
6
3
10
H2H
Pierre Faivre/Giorgio Ricca
1
4
6
3
25.06.18
štvrťfinále
Pietro Licciardi/Giorgio Portaluri
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Paciello/Luca Paciello
0
2
3
25.06.18
štvrťfinále
Peter Goldsteiner/Maciej Rajski
1
w/o
H2H
Louroi Martinez/Luis Patino
0
25.06.18
štvrťfinále
Pierre Faivre/Giorgio Ricca
1
w/o
H2H
Mirko Cutuli/Omar Giacalone
0
25.06.18
štvrťfinále
Wilson Leite/Corrado Summaria
2
6
6
H2H
Giuseppe Caparco/Alessandro Procopio
0
1
3
25.06.18
1. kolo
Giuseppe Caparco/Alessandro Procopio
1
w/o
H2H
Enrico Fioravante/Cristiano Russo
0
25.06.18
1. kolo
Pietro Licciardi/Giorgio Portaluri
2
6
3
10
H2H
Antonio Massara/Juan Pablo Paz
1
4
6
5
25.06.18
1. kolo
Andrea Paciello/Luca Paciello
2
6
7
H2H
Marco De Rossi/Marco Miceli
0
2
6
6
25.06.18
1. kolo
Peter Goldsteiner/Maciej Rajski
2
7
6
H2H
Giovanni Calvano/Andrea Grazioso
0
6
5
1
25.06.18
1. kolo
Pierre Faivre/Giorgio Ricca
2
7
6
H2H
Federico Arnaboldi/Giulio Zeppieri
0
5
2
<