TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
Hungary F2 (Zalaegerszeg) live, $15K
Hungary F2 (Zalaegerszeg) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.05.18 finále |
Mate Valkusz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kenneth Raisma | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.05.18 semifinále |
Kenneth Raisma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denys Klok | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.05.18 semifinále |
Mate Valkusz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marc Sieber | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.05.18 štvrťfinále |
Marc Sieber | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emil Ruusuvuori | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.05.18 štvrťfinále |
Denys Klok | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Mick Veldheer | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
17.05.18 štvrťfinále |
Kenneth Raisma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fabian Marozsan | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.05.18 štvrťfinále |
Mate Valkusz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolae Frunza | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.05.18 2. kolo |
Marc Sieber | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gabor Borsos | 1 | 1 | 79 | 1 | |||||
16.05.18 2. kolo |
Nicolae Frunza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Klein | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.05.18 2. kolo |
Denys Klok | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thomas Statzberger | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.05.18 2. kolo |
Mick Veldheer | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
16.05.18 2. kolo |
Kenneth Raisma | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vaclav Safranek | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
16.05.18 2. kolo |
Emil Ruusuvuori | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Tomas Liska | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | |||||
16.05.18 2. kolo |
Mate Valkusz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrik Nema | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
16.05.18 2. kolo |
Fabian Marozsan | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Andrei Stefan Apostol | 1 | 5 | 75 | 5 | |||||
14.05.18 1. kolo |
Gabor Borsos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andre Biro | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. kolo |
Tomas Liska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bogdan Bobrov | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
15.05.18 1. kolo |
Marc Sieber | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Szintai | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
15.05.18 1. kolo |
Andrei Stefan Apostol | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrej Popovic | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
15.05.18 1. kolo |
Vaclav Safranek | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Matej Maruscak | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
15.05.18 1. kolo |
Thomas Statzberger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kody Pearson | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
15.05.18 1. kolo |
Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maksim Tikhomirov | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
15.05.18 1. kolo |
Nicolae Frunza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Morr | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
15.05.18 1. kolo |
Denys Klok | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tino Kovacic | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
15.05.18 1. kolo |
Mick Veldheer | 1 | 3 | 3 | |||||
Maxime Chazal skreč | 0 | 6 | 3 | ||||||
15.05.18 1. kolo |
Kenneth Raisma | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Toby Martin | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
15.05.18 1. kolo |
Lukas Klein | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nick Cmager | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
15.05.18 1. kolo |
Emil Ruusuvuori | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Peter Makk | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
15.05.18 1. kolo |
Mate Valkusz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Artur Shakhnubaryan | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
15.05.18 1. kolo |
Patrik Nema | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marcell Bartakovics | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
15.05.18 1. kolo |
Fabian Marozsan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
David Damian Brna | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
14.05.18 kvalifik. |
Toby Martin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthias Angerbauer | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.18 kvalifik. |
Andrei Stefan Apostol | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Enej Berghaus | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.18 kvalifik. |
Matej Maruscak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marko Ilic | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.18 kvalifik. |
Artur Shakhnubaryan | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Peter Balla | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
14.05.18 kvalifik. |
Kody Pearson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrej Popovic | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.18 kvalifik. |
Jonathan Morr | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Martin Zeljenka | 1 | 6 | 61 | 4 | |||||
14.05.18 kvalifik. |
Tino Kovacic | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu skreč | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.18 kvalifik. |
Nick Cmager | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Damian Brna | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. kolo kval. |
Toby Martin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marcel Marlon Sudzum | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. kolo kval. |
Andrei Stefan Apostol | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Balazs Balassa | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. kolo kval. |
Matej Maruscak | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Levente Godry | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. kolo kval. |
Artur Shakhnubaryan | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Simone Camposeo | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
13.05.18 2. kolo kval. |
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tim Van Der Horst | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. kolo kval. |
Matthias Angerbauer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Richard Bync | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. kolo kval. |
Peter Balla | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gasper Bezjak | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. kolo kval. |
Kody Pearson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Kisantal | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jonathan Morr | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Artur Kulibaba | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. kolo kval. |
David Damian Brna | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Norbert Nagyi | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
13.05.18 2. kolo kval. |
Martin Zeljenka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Domen Gostincar | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. kolo kval. |
Marko Ilic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victor Gurevich | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. kolo kval. |
Tino Kovacic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ville-Petteri Ahti | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. kolo kval. |
Enej Berghaus | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Leon Petko | 1 | 67 | 7 | 3 | |||||
13.05.18 2. kolo kval. |
Nick Cmager | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Balint Czigler | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. kolo kval. |
Andrej Popovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
George Kennedy | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
12.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Norbert Nagyi | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Matyas Metyko | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
12.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Matej Maruscak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rafael Kis Balazs | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
12.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Eric Tudor Adochitei Pandelea | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
12.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Domen Gostincar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomi Farkas | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
12.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Victor Gurevich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrick Keane | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
12.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tim Van Der Horst | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Daniel Cozma | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
12.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Marcel Marlon Sudzum | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tamas Krisztofer Cseh | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
12.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Richard Bync | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Matija Balaz | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
12.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Martin Zeljenka | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Andras Necz | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
12.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Marko Ilic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dusan Obradovic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
12.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tino Kovacic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Szebeni | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
12.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Dominik Kisantal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valtteri Ahti | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
12.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Artur Kulibaba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jasper Felix Schiefer | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
12.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Simone Camposeo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leevi Saatela | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
12.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Gasper Bezjak | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tommy Hamilton | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
12.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Enej Berghaus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alen Csogor | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
12.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Balazs Balassa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Ivanov | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
12.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nick Cmager | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gergo Potz Nagy | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
12.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Andrej Popovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Michael Robin Stebbings | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
Hungary F2 (Zalaegerszeg) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.05.18 finále |
Andrei Stefan Apostol/Nicolae Frunza | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Peter Balla/Gergely Madarasz | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.18 semifinále |
Andrei Stefan Apostol/Nicolae Frunza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bogdan Bobrov/Artur Shakhnubaryan | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.18 semifinále |
Peter Balla/Gergely Madarasz | 1 | 6 | 9 | 3 | ||||
Peter Makk/Fabian Marozsan skreč | 0 | 7 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.18 štvrťfinále |
Andrei Stefan Apostol/Nicolae Frunza | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Denys Klok/Maksim Tikhomirov | 0 | 67 | 0 | ||||||
14.05.18 štvrťfinále |
Bogdan Bobrov/Artur Shakhnubaryan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tommy Hamilton/Kody Pearson | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.18 štvrťfinále |
Peter Balla/Gergely Madarasz | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Levente Godry/David Szintai | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||
14.05.18 štvrťfinále |
Peter Makk/Fabian Marozsan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
David Damian Brna/Tomas Liska | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. kolo |
Levente Godry/David Szintai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simone Camposeo/Victor Gurevich | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. kolo |
Bogdan Bobrov/Artur Shakhnubaryan | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Tim Van Der Horst/Mick Veldheer | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||
14.05.18 1. kolo |
Denys Klok/Maksim Tikhomirov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Leon Petko/Marcel Marlon Sudzum | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. kolo |
Tommy Hamilton/Kody Pearson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alen Csogor/Martin Zeljenka | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. kolo |
Peter Balla/Gergely Madarasz | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Lukas Klein/Patrik Nema | 1 | 75 | 3 | 3 | |||||
14.05.18 1. kolo |
Peter Makk/Fabian Marozsan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marcell Bartakovics/Dominik Kisantal | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. kolo |
David Damian Brna/Tomas Liska | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gabor Borsos/Toby Martin | 0 | 65 | 4 |