TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
Croatia F10 live, $10K
Croatia F10 | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.10.16 finále |
Riccardo Bellotti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomislav Brkic | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.16 semifinále |
Tomislav Brkic | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Pascal Meis skreč | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
15.10.16 semifinále |
Riccardo Bellotti | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nino Serdarusic | 1 | 64 | 75 | 0 | |||||
14.10.16 štvrťfinále |
Tomislav Brkic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Johan Sebastien Tatlot | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.16 štvrťfinále |
Pascal Meis | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Pietro Licciardi | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
14.10.16 štvrťfinále |
Riccardo Bellotti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nerman Fatic | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.16 štvrťfinále |
Nino Serdarusic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomislav Jotovski | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
13.10.16 2. kolo |
Tomislav Brkic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Loic Perret | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
13.10.16 2. kolo |
Tomislav Jotovski | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gian Marco Moroni | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
13.10.16 2. kolo |
Pascal Meis | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Ljubomir Celebic skreč | 0 | 0 | |||||||
13.10.16 2. kolo |
Riccardo Bellotti | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tim Van Terheijden | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |||||
13.10.16 2. kolo |
Nerman Fatic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
George Von Massow | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
13.10.16 2. kolo |
Pietro Licciardi | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Jaroslav Pospisil | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | |||||
13.10.16 2. kolo |
Johan Sebastien Tatlot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vit Kopriva | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
13.10.16 2. kolo |
Nino Serdarusic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
James Marsalek | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
11.10.16 1. kolo |
Tomislav Jotovski | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Paul Monteban | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
11.10.16 1. kolo |
George Von Massow | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Zvonimir Oreskovic | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
11.10.16 1. kolo |
Ljubomir Celebic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Paul Woerner | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
11.10.16 1. kolo |
Nerman Fatic | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Jelle Sels | 1 | 66 | 6 | 5 | |||||
11.10.16 1. kolo |
Pietro Licciardi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Johan Nikles | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
11.10.16 1. kolo |
Loic Perret | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Grzegorz Panfil | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
11.10.16 1. kolo |
Johan Sebastien Tatlot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxime Pauwels | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
12.10.16 1. kolo |
Jaroslav Pospisil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ruslan Khunarikov | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
12.10.16 1. kolo |
Tomislav Brkic | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Themi Sitzoukis skreč | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
12.10.16 1. kolo |
Tim Van Terheijden | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Michiel De Krom | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
12.10.16 1. kolo |
Pascal Meis | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Ivan Bjelica | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
12.10.16 1. kolo |
James Marsalek | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Simone Roncalli | 1 | 60 | 6 | 0 | |||||
12.10.16 1. kolo |
Riccardo Bellotti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Borna Gojo | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
12.10.16 1. kolo |
Nino Serdarusic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simeon Rossier | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
12.10.16 1. kolo |
Gian Marco Moroni | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexandre Muller | 0 | 3 | 61 | ||||||
12.10.16 1. kolo |
Vit Kopriva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomislav Ternar | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
10.10.16 kvalifik. |
Tim Van Terheijden | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Adrian Obert | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
10.10.16 kvalifik. |
Pietro Licciardi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zeljko Milovic | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
10.10.16 kvalifik. |
Loic Perret | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Calin Manda | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
10.10.16 kvalifik. |
Gian Marco Moroni | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Toby Martin | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |||||
10.10.16 kvalifik. |
Simone Roncalli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sorin Andrei Iordache | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
10.10.16 kvalifik. |
Paul Monteban | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Melik Feler | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
10.10.16 kvalifik. |
Maxime Pauwels | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darko Bojanovic | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
10.10.16 kvalifik. |
Michiel De Krom | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Paul Woerner | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
10.10.16 2. kolo kval. |
Tim Van Terheijden | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Deney Wassermann | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
10.10.16 2. kolo kval. |
Toby Martin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yannick Lenaerts | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
10.10.16 2. kolo kval. |
Melik Feler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergiu Ioan Bucur | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.10.16 2. kolo kval. |
Adrian Obert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philipp Schroll | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.10.16 2. kolo kval. |
Pietro Licciardi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vito Dell'Elba | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
10.10.16 2. kolo kval. |
Loic Perret | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manfred Fellin | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
10.10.16 2. kolo kval. |
Paul Woerner | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Rrezart Cungu | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
10.10.16 2. kolo kval. |
Gian Marco Moroni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gil Uwe Grund | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
10.10.16 2. kolo kval. |
Simone Roncalli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robert Willekes Macdonald | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
10.10.16 2. kolo kval. |
Zeljko Milovic | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Louroi Martinez | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
10.10.16 2. kolo kval. |
Calin Manda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bobbie De Goeijen | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
10.10.16 2. kolo kval. |
Darko Bojanovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Franjo Raspudic | 0 | 4 | 61 | ||||||
10.10.16 2. kolo kval. |
Paul Monteban | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tilen Zitnik | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
10.10.16 2. kolo kval. |
Sorin Andrei Iordache | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antun Vidak | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
10.10.16 2. kolo kval. |
Maxime Pauwels | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Fabian Van Der Lans | 0 | ||||||||
10.10.16 2. kolo kval. |
Michiel De Krom | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filip Dzakula | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
10.10.16 1. kolo kval. |
Tim Van Terheijden | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darko Jandric | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.10.16 1. kolo kval. |
Franjo Raspudic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mattia Rossi | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.10.16 1. kolo kval. |
Tilen Zitnik | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lukasz Kozielski | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
10.10.16 1. kolo kval. |
Toby Martin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Gobet | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
10.10.16 1. kolo kval. |
Bobbie De Goeijen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Davide Negrotti | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.10.16 1. kolo kval. |
Melik Feler | 2 | 7 | 0 | 7 | ||||
Kresimir Ritz | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | |||||
10.10.16 1. kolo kval. |
Adrian Obert | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Flemming Peters | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
10.10.16 1. kolo kval. |
Pietro Licciardi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Borroni | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
10.10.16 1. kolo kval. |
Loic Perret | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filip Kesina | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.10.16 1. kolo kval. |
Antun Vidak | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Dennis Bogaert | 1 | 6 | 0 | 5 | |||||
10.10.16 1. kolo kval. |
Paul Woerner | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Daniel Cozma | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
10.10.16 1. kolo kval. |
Fabian Van Der Lans | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dino Bonetta | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
10.10.16 1. kolo kval. |
Gian Marco Moroni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Edris Fetisleam | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
10.10.16 1. kolo kval. |
Simone Roncalli | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Luca Giacomelli | 1 | 2 | 74 | 3 | |||||
10.10.16 1. kolo kval. |
Robert Willekes Macdonald | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrik Jancovic | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
10.10.16 1. kolo kval. |
Gil Uwe Grund | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kerim Subasic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
10.10.16 1. kolo kval. |
Zeljko Milovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikolas Lahky | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.10.16 1. kolo kval. |
Yannick Lenaerts | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Michael Robin Stebbings | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
10.10.16 1. kolo kval. |
Calin Manda | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Roy De Valk | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
10.10.16 1. kolo kval. |
Philipp Schroll | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ludvig Aaes | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
10.10.16 1. kolo kval. |
Manfred Fellin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Grandjean | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
10.10.16 1. kolo kval. |
Darko Bojanovic | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Karlo Boljat | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
10.10.16 1. kolo kval. |
Rrezart Cungu | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Boris Fassbender | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
10.10.16 1. kolo kval. |
Paul Monteban | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ludvik Fjeldstad | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
10.10.16 1. kolo kval. |
Sergiu Ioan Bucur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jan Robert Lajos | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
10.10.16 1. kolo kval. |
Sorin Andrei Iordache | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Grega Boh | 1 | 64 | 6 | 4 | |||||
10.10.16 1. kolo kval. |
Louroi Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tim Kopinski | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.10.16 1. kolo kval. |
Filip Dzakula | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomislav Edward Papac | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
10.10.16 1. kolo kval. |
Maxime Pauwels | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ante Zovko | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
10.10.16 1. kolo kval. |
Michiel De Krom | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Josef Vagner | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
10.10.16 1. kolo kval. |
Vito Dell'Elba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxime Guichoud | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
10.10.16 1. kolo kval. |
Deney Wassermann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luka Veselic | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Croatia F10 | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.10.16 finále |
Borna Gojo/Nino Serdarusic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ivan Bjelica/Darko Jandric | 1 | 3 | 711 | 5 | |||||
10.10.16 semifinále |
Ivan Bjelica/Darko Jandric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
10.10.16 semifinále |
Borna Gojo/Nino Serdarusic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Tomislav Ternar/Antun Vidak | 1 | 75 | 2 | 6 | |||||
10.10.16 štvrťfinále |
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Riccardo Bellotti/Milan Radojkovic | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
10.10.16 štvrťfinále |
Ivan Bjelica/Darko Jandric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandre Muller/Johan Nikles | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
10.10.16 štvrťfinále |
Tomislav Ternar/Antun Vidak | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Franjo Raspudic/George Von Massow | 1 | 6 | 4 | 9 | |||||
10.10.16 štvrťfinále |
Borna Gojo/Nino Serdarusic | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Pietro Licciardi/Gian Marco Moroni | 0 | ||||||||
10.10.16 1. kolo |
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Tomislav Edward Papac/Alan Poric (1996) | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
10.10.16 1. kolo |
Pietro Licciardi/Gian Marco Moroni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paul Monteban/Jelle Sels | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
10.10.16 1. kolo |
Riccardo Bellotti/Milan Radojkovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manfred Fellin/Simone Roncalli | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
10.10.16 1. kolo |
Ivan Bjelica/Darko Jandric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ljubomir Celebic/Nerman Fatic | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
10.10.16 1. kolo |
Alexandre Muller/Johan Nikles | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Loic Perret/Simeon Rossier | 1 | 63 | 6 | 6 | |||||
10.10.16 1. kolo |
Tomislav Ternar/Antun Vidak | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Pascal Meis/Nik Razborsek | 1 | 5 | 7 | 4 | |||||
10.10.16 1. kolo |
Franjo Raspudic/George Von Massow | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vit Kopriva/Jaroslav Pospisil | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
10.10.16 1. kolo |
Borna Gojo/Nino Serdarusic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
James Marsalek/Grzegorz Panfil | 0 | 3 | 4 |